Copa Libertadores Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Colo Colo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Cobresal | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest La Paz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Huachipato | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Junior | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Botafogo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | LDU de Quito | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
2 | Flamengo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Palestino | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Millonarios | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
3 | Independiente José Terán | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Peňarol | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Rosario Central | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Caracas FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Club Nacional | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Libertad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
1 | Palmeiras | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | River Plate | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
3 | Talleres | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
4 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
4 | Atlético Mineiro | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
5 | The Strongest La Paz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
6 | Bolívar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
7 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
7 | Club Nacional | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
8 | Aucas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
8 | Peňarol | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
9 | Aurora | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
9 | Sao Paulo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
10 | Atlético Junior | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
11 | Fluminense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
12 | Flamengo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
13 | Bragantino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | Palestino | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 |
14 | Botafogo | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 |
15 | Universitario de Deportes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
16 | Colo Colo | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
17 | Huachipato | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
18 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
18 | Cerro Porteno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
19 | Independiente José Terán | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
20 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
20 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
21 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
22 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
22 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
23 | Rosario Central | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
24 | Libertad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
25 | LDU de Quito | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
25 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
26 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
27 | Millonarios | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
28 | Gremio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
29 | Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
30 | Cobresal | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
31 | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
32 | Caracas FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 |
34 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
38 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
43 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
44 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Fluminense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Cobresal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest La Paz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Huachipato | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Atlético Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Palestino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Independiente José Terán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peňarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Caracas FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Libertad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest La Paz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Talleres | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Club Nacional | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
4 | Botafogo | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
5 | Palestino | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:9 | -2 |
6 | Peňarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
7 | Flamengo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
8 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
9 | Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
10 | Palmeiras | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
11 | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
12 | Universitario de Deportes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
13 | Colo Colo | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
14 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
15 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
16 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
17 | Independiente José Terán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
18 | Libertad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
19 | Alianza Lima | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
20 | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
21 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
22 | Fluminense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
23 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
24 | Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
25 | LDU de Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
26 | Atlético Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
27 | Huachipato | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
28 | Cobresal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
29 | Caracas FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
30 | Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
31 | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
32 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
33 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
34 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
35 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
36 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
37 | Aurora | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
38 | Bragantino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
39 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
40 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
41 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
44 | Gremio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
45 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
46 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
47 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Talleres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
2 | Gremio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | The Strongest La Paz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Junior | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | LDU de Quito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolívar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Palestino | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Millonarios | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Independiente José Terán | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Peňarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Caracas FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Club Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Libertad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Atlético Junior | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Sao Paulo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
5 | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
6 | Fluminense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
7 | Bolívar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
8 | Talleres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
9 | Peňarol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Club Nacional | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
11 | Huachipato | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
12 | Gremio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
13 | Palestino | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
14 | Colo Colo | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
15 | LDU de Quito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
16 | Independiente José Terán | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
17 | Flamengo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
18 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
19 | Barcelona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
20 | Rosario Central | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
21 | Libertad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
22 | The Strongest La Paz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
23 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
25 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
26 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
27 | Millonarios | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
28 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
29 | Botafogo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
30 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
31 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
32 | Aurora | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
33 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
34 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
35 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
36 | Bragantino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
37 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
38 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
39 | Caracas FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
40 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
41 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
42 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
43 | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
44 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
45 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
46 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
47 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation