Russian Cup
Russia 108 teams
-
10/17/23
11:00 2 : 0
-
10/18/23
11:00 1 : 0
-
10/18/23
15:00 1 : 0
-
10/18/23
16:00 0 : 2
-
10/18/23
18:00 1 : 0
-
10/19/23
15:30 3 : 0
-
10/19/23
18:00 1 : 2
-
11/1/23
12:00 0 : 2
-
11/1/23
13:00 3 : 0
-
11/1/23
14:00 4 : 0
-
11/2/23
14:00 0 : 1
-
4/2/24
16:30 1 : 2
-
4/2/24
19:00 0 : 1
-
4/3/24
15:00 1 : 0
-
4/4/24
18:30 0 : 1
-
11/28/23
16:15 2 : 2
-
11/29/23
14:00 1 : 0
-
11/29/23
16:15 1 : 1
-
11/29/23
16:15 1 : 0
-
3/12/24
18:15 2 : 0
-
3/13/24
18:15 2 : 0
-
3/14/24
16:00 3 : 1
-
3/14/24
16:00 1 : 2
-
4/17/24
16:00 2 : 4
-
4/17/24
16:00 1 : 3
-
4/3/24
17:15 0 : 1 -
4/16/24
18:30 2 : 0
-
4/3/24
19:30 1 : 2 -
4/17/24
18:30 0 : 0
-
5/1/24
17:00 - : -
-
5/2/24
18:15 - : -
-
5/2/24
18:15 - : - -
5/15/24
14:00 - : -
Russian Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
3 | Sochi PFC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Rostselmash Rostov | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Terek Groznyj | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
3 | FC Dynamo Moskva | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 |
4 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Sokol Saratov | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Volgar Astrachan | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Kamaz Nab. Chelny | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Akron Togliatii | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
- | Makhachkala FK | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Kuban Krasnodar | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Khimki FK | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
- | SKA Chabarovsk | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Jaroslavl Shinnik | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Rodina Moskva | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Leningradets | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Arsenal Tula | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Tyumen FK | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 15 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 |
2 | CSKA Moskva | 12 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 |
3 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 |
5 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
6 | Rostselmash Rostov | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 |
8 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 |
9 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 |
10 | FC Dynamo Moskva | 9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 |
11 | Sochi PFC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 |
12 | Terek Groznyj | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 |
13 | 2Drots Moscow | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
14 | Amkal Moskva | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
14 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
15 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
15 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 |
16 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 |
16 | Astrachan FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
18 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
19 | Biolog Novokubansk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
20 | Dalnerechensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Dimitrovgrad OES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
23 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
24 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
25 | Dolgie Prudy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
26 | Druzhba Maikop | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
27 | Dynamo Brjansk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
28 | Dynamo St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
29 | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
30 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
31 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
32 | FShM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
33 | Chayka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
34 | Chelyabinsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
35 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
36 | Ilpar FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
37 | Irkutsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
38 | Irtys Omsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
39 | Ivanovskoye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
40 | Kaluga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
41 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
42 | Khimik-Avgust | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
43 | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
44 | Kolomna FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 |
45 | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
46 | Kuban Kholding | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
47 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
48 | Legion Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
49 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
50 | Mashuk Pyatigorsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
51 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
52 | Murom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
54 | Peresvet Podolsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
55 | Pioner Leningradskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
56 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
57 | Pskov 747 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
58 | Rodina Media | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
59 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
60 | Sakhalin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
61 | Sakhalinets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
62 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
63 | Saturn Moskva | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
64 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
65 | SKA Rostov na Donu | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
66 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
67 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
68 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
69 | Strogino Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
70 | Taganrog FC | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
71 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
72 | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
73 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
74 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
75 | Tver | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
76 | Ufa FK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
77 | Universitet Ulyanovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
78 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Veles Moscow | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
80 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
81 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
82 | Znamya Noginsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
83 | Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
84 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
85 | Zvezda Razan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
86 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Rostselmash Rostov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dynamo Moskva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dynamo Moskva | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
4 | Rostselmash Rostov | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
5 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
6 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:11 | +4 |
7 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
9 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
10 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
11 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
13 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
14 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
15 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
16 | SKA Chabarovsk | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
17 | Khimki FK | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
18 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
19 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
20 | Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
21 | Rodina Moskva | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
22 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
24 | Zvezda Razan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
25 | Pioner Leningradskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
26 | Taganrog FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
27 | Amkal Moskva | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
28 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
29 | Druzhba Maikop | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
30 | Dynamo St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
31 | Akron Togliatii | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
32 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
33 | Ufa FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
34 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
35 | Peresvet Podolsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
36 | SKA Rostov na Donu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
37 | Dynamo Brjansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
38 | Pskov 747 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
39 | Strogino Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
40 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | Volgar Astrachan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
42 | 2Drots Moscow | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
43 | Biolog Novokubansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
44 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
45 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
46 | Saturn Moskva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
47 | Khimik-Avgust | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
48 | Tver | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
49 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Ilpar FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
51 | Murom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
52 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Veles Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
59 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
60 | Kamaz Nab. Chelny | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
61 | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
62 | Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
63 | Legion Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | Kolomna FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
66 | Ivanovskoye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
67 | Rodina Media | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
68 | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
70 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
71 | Sakhalinets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
72 | Astrachan FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
73 | FShM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
74 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
75 | Irkutsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
76 | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
77 | Mashuk Pyatigorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
78 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Makhachkala FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Jaroslavl Shinnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Leningradets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Tyumen FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Dalnerechensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Dimitrovgrad OES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Dolgie Prudy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Irtys Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Kaluga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Kuban Kholding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Sakhalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Universitet Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Znamya Noginsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostselmash Rostov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
2 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | FC Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
6 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
7 | Rostselmash Rostov | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
8 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
9 | Sochi PFC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
10 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
11 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
13 | FC Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:13 | -4 |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
15 | Akron Togliatii | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
16 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:10 | -5 |
17 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
18 | Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
19 | Rodina Moskva | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
20 | Veles Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
21 | 2Drots Moscow | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
22 | Druzhba Maikop | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
23 | Volgar Astrachan | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
24 | Taganrog FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
25 | Jaroslavl Shinnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
26 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
27 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
28 | Dynamo Brjansk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
29 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
30 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Mashuk Pyatigorsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
34 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
35 | Znamya Noginsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
36 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
37 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
38 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
39 | Kaluga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
40 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
41 | SKA Rostov na Donu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
42 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
43 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
44 | Zvezda Razan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
45 | Khimki FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | SKA Chabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
47 | Saturn Moskva | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
48 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
49 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
50 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
51 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
52 | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
53 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Dolgie Prudy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Chayka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
59 | Dynamo St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
60 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
61 | Ufa FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
62 | Biolog Novokubansk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
63 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Peresvet Podolsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
66 | Universitet Ulyanovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
67 | Legion Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
68 | Tver | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Tyumen FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
70 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
71 | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
72 | Kuban Kholding | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
73 | Sakhalin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
74 | Kamaz Nab. Chelny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
75 | Makhachkala FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
76 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
77 | Leningradets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
78 | Amkal Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
80 | Chelyabinsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
81 | Irtys Omsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
82 | Khimik-Avgust | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
83 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
84 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
85 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
86 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
87 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
88 | Astrachan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Dalnerechensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Dimitrovgrad OES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | FShM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Ilpar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Irkutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Ivanovskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Kolomna FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Murom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Pioner Leningradskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Pskov 747 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Rodina Media | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Sakhalinets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Strogino Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Russia Russian Cup statistics
Welcome to the Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod is on a losing streak (5 matches lost in a row).
- FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod has not won 5 matches in a row.
- FC Dynamo Moskva has no draws in the last 10 matches.
- Khimki FK has no losses in the last 5 matches.
- CSKA Moskva has an under 2.5 streak of 4 games.
- Rodina Moskva has an over 2.5 streak of 4 games.
- Khimki FK has not received any goals in the last 4 games.
- CSKA Moskva has the best form score currently: 47, progress in the last 5 games: WDWWW
- The average goal count this season is 2.71 per match.
- 55.13% of matches have over 2.5 goals.
- Spartak Moskva has the highest number of goals: 20, with an average of 2.0 goals per game.
- Zenit St. Petersburg has the most unders this season (7), while Spartak Moskva has the most overs (8)
Russian Cup 2023/2024 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Russian Cup Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Russian Cup Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Russian Cup Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Russian Cup 2023/2024 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.