Romanian Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arad UT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Mioveni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | FC Botosani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Dumbravita | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
6 | Alexandria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Arges Piesti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Minaur Baia Mare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
6 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Braila | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Baia Mare FC | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Brasov FC | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 |
2 | Afumati | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Arad UT | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
5 | Mioveni | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
6 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
7 | Ariesul Turda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 |
7 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
8 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
8 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
9 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
9 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
10 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
10 | Arges Piesti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
11 | Minaur Baia Mare | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
11 | Atletic United Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
12 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
12 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
13 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
13 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:13 | +1 |
14 | Axiopolis | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
14 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
15 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | FC Botosani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
16 | Dumbravita | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
16 | Baile Felix | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
17 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
17 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
18 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
18 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
19 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
20 | Brasov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
20 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
21 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
21 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
22 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
22 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
23 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
24 | Alexandria | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 |
24 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
25 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
26 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
27 | Crisul Santandrei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
28 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
29 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
30 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
31 | Dante Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
32 | Deva CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
33 | Dinamo Bacau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
36 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
37 | Dunarea Turris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
39 | Faurei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
41 | Fetesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
42 | Filiasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
43 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
44 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
45 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
46 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
47 | Frontiera Curtici | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
48 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
49 | Gilortul | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
50 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
51 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
53 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Husana Husi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
58 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
59 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 |
61 | Lugoj CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
62 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
63 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
64 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
66 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
67 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
69 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
71 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
72 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
73 | Oltenita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
75 | Pandurii Lignitul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
76 | Pascani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
78 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
79 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
80 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
81 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
82 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
83 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
84 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
85 | Progresul Somcuta Mare | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 |
86 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
87 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
88 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
90 | Real Bradu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
91 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
92 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
93 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
94 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
95 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
97 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
98 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
99 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
100 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
101 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
102 | Sportul Chiscani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
103 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
104 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
105 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
106 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
107 | Tunari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
109 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
110 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
111 | Unirea Constanta AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
112 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
114 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
117 | Vaslui SJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
118 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
119 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
120 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
121 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
122 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
123 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
124 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
125 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
126 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
128 | Zalau FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
6 | Voluntari FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
2 | Arad UT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
5 | FC Botosani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | Alexandria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
3 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Dumbravita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
5 | Rapid Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Arges Piesti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
3 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
4 | Arges Piesti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
7 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
8 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Alexandria | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
10 | Arad UT | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
11 | Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
12 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
13 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
14 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
17 | Axiopolis | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
18 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
19 | Lugoj CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
22 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
23 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
24 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
25 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
26 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
27 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
28 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
29 | Dinamo Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
35 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
36 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Dumbravita | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Deva CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Faurei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
41 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
43 | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
44 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
45 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | Afumati | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
51 | Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
53 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Crisul Santandrei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
55 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Dunarea Turris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
59 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
60 | Pascani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
61 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
62 | Progresul Somcuta Mare | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
63 | Sportul Chiscani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
66 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
67 | Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Brasov FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Ariesul Turda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Atletic United Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Rapid Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | FC Botosani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Voluntari FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Dante Botosani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Fetesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Focsani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Frontiera Curtici | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Ghiroda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Husana Husi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Oltenita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Pandurii Lignitul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Real Bradu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Tunari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Unirea Constanta AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Vaslui SJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Zalau FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arad UT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | FC Botosani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Mioveni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
5 | Dumbravita | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
6 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
3 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Arges Piesti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
6 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arad UT | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
6 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
7 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
8 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
9 | Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 |
10 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
11 | Dumbravita | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
12 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
13 | Mioveni | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
14 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
15 | FC Botosani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
16 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
17 | Arges Piesti | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
18 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
19 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Alexandria | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 |
21 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
22 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
23 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
24 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
25 | Progresul Somcuta Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
26 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
27 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
28 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
29 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
30 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
31 | Ariesul Turda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
32 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
33 | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
34 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
35 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
36 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
37 | Axiopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
38 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
39 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
40 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
41 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
42 | Brasov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
43 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
44 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
45 | Ghiroda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
46 | Lugoj CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
47 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
48 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
49 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
50 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
51 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Dinamo Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
53 | Faurei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
54 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
55 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
56 | Sportul Chiscani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
57 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
58 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
59 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
60 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
61 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
62 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
63 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
64 | Atletic United Ploiesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
65 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
66 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
67 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
68 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
69 | Baile Felix | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
70 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
71 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
72 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
73 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
74 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
75 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
76 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
77 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
78 | Frontiera Curtici | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
79 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
80 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
83 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
84 | Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
85 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
86 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
87 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
88 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
89 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
90 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
91 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
92 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
93 | Crisul Santandrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
94 | Dunarea Turris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
95 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
96 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Pascani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
98 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
99 | Pandurii Lignitul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
100 | Dante Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
101 | Deva CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
102 | Unirea Constanta AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
103 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
104 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
105 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
106 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
107 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
108 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
109 | Zalau FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
110 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | Fetesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
113 | Oltenita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
114 | Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
118 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
119 | Vaslui SJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
120 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
121 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
122 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
123 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
124 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
125 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
126 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
127 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
128 | Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Brasov FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Husana Husi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation