Romanian Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
6 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
5 | Alexandria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Otelul Galati | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
5 | Zalau FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
6 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Voluntari FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Arad UT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Gloria Buzău | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Tunari | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 |
1 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
2 | Afumati | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
5 | Amara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
6 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
7 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
8 | Rapid Bucharest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
9 | Otelul Galati | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
9 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
10 | Voluntari FC | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
10 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
11 | Avrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
11 | Arad UT | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
12 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Axiopolis | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
12 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
13 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
14 | Gloria Buzău | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
14 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 |
15 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
15 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
16 | Tunari | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
17 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
17 | Alexandria | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
18 | Zalau FC | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
19 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
19 | Brasov FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
20 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
20 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
21 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
22 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
23 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
25 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
26 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
27 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
29 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
30 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
31 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
32 | Deva CSM | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
34 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
35 | Dumbravita | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
36 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
37 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
38 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
39 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
40 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
41 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
42 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
43 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
44 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
45 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
46 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
47 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
49 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
52 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
53 | Ineu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
54 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 |
55 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
56 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
57 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
58 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
59 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
60 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
61 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
62 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
64 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
65 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
66 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
69 | Paulesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
70 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
71 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
72 | Plopeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
73 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
74 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
75 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
76 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
77 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
80 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
81 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
82 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
83 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
84 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
86 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
87 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:17 | -17 |
88 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
90 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
91 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
92 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
93 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
94 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
95 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
96 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
97 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
99 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
100 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
102 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
103 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
104 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
105 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
106 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
107 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
109 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
110 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
111 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
112 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
113 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
114 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
115 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
116 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
117 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
118 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
119 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
120 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
121 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
122 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
129 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
130 | FC Botosani | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
131 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
132 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
6 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
2 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
6 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalau FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Tunari | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Arad UT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Zalau FC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | Alexandria | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Tunari | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
6 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
11 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
12 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
13 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
14 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
15 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | Arad UT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Rapid Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
19 | Axiopolis | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
20 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
21 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
22 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:16 | -9 |
23 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
24 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
25 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
26 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
27 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
28 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
29 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
30 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
31 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
32 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
33 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
34 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
35 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
36 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
37 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
38 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
39 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
40 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
42 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
43 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
44 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
45 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
46 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
47 | Amara | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
48 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
49 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
51 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
52 | Avrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
53 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
54 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
55 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
59 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
60 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
61 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
62 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
63 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:17 | -17 |
66 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
67 | Paulesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
68 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
70 | Ineu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
71 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
72 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
73 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
74 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
75 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
76 | Deva CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
77 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
78 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
80 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
81 | Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
82 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
83 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
84 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
85 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
86 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
87 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Brasov FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Filiasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Gilortul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
4 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | FC Botosani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
6 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
6 | Zalau FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Arad UT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Voluntari FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
6 | Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
5 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
6 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
7 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
9 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
10 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
11 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
12 | Arad UT | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
13 | Voluntari FC | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
14 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
15 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
16 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
17 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
18 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
19 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
20 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
21 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
22 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
23 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
24 | Tunari | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
25 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
28 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
29 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
30 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
31 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
32 | Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
33 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
34 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:10 | -7 |
35 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
36 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
37 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
38 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
39 | Ineu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
40 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
41 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
42 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
43 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
44 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
45 | Deva CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
46 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
47 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
48 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
49 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
50 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
51 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
52 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
53 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
54 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
55 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
56 | Paulesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
57 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
58 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
59 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
60 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
61 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
62 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
63 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
64 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
65 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
66 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
68 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
69 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
70 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
71 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
72 | Zalau FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
73 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
74 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
75 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
76 | Amara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
77 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
78 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
79 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
80 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
81 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
82 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
83 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
84 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
85 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
86 | Brasov FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
87 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
88 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
90 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
91 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
92 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
93 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
94 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Avrig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Axiopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Baile Felix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Focsani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Ghiroda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
U Craiova 1948 - Voluntari FC statistics
Compare the performance of U Craiova 1948 and Voluntari FC in the a Romanian Cup 2023/2024 season. Here you will find their head-to-head matches as well.
Based on statistical data, you can form your own prediction for this match. Examine which team has scored or conceded more goals and assess the current form of both teams.
By placing performance graphs side by side, you can track the progress of U Craiova 1948 and Voluntari FC in the championship.
Compare teams based on statistics
- Win, draw, loss statistics
- Double chance statistics
- To Nil statistics: wins to nil and losses to nil
- Winning margin statistics
- Correct score statistics:
which results were the most common in past matches - Number of goals:
Under/over 0.5, 1.5, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 goals - Odd and even goals
- Goal scored and conceded per game and clean sheet stats
- Goal scored and scored against
- Number of goals in halves
- Halftime / Fulltime (HT/FT) stats
- U Craiova 1948 v Voluntari FC mutual matches and head to head comparison
BTTS Statistics
BTTS, or Both Teams To Score is a popular betting market in football(soccer) betting. In a BTTS bet, you are predicting whether both teams involved in a match will score at least one goal each, or if at least one team will fail to score.
On this page you can compare BTTS statistics for U Craiova 1948 and Voluntari FC. In addition to simple BTTS stats, you can also check BTTS & Over 2.5 goals, BTTS & Win and BTTS & Lose markets. We calculate these statistics for home, away and total games for each team.
Team Forms
When calculating team form, the last 5 matches are taken into account. This contributes to the overall form. For home and away form, the team's last 5 home and away matches are considered.
The form difference comes into play when comparing two teams.
The form difference involves two numbers: (home team's home form - away team's away form) and the difference between the total forms of the two teams. This can provide some indication of the likely outcome of the next match between the two teams.
If both numbers are positive and greater than 5, the home team is more likely to win. If both numbers are negative and less than -5, the away team is more likely to win. Otherwise, it might be a draw, but it's not recommended to base predictions solely on these numbers.