Super Liga Standings
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 |
5 | Balti CSF | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:26 | -20 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 |
2 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:7 | +22 |
3 | Milsami Orhei | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 |
4 | Zimbru Chișinău | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | Balti CSF | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 |
7 | Floresti | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:42 | -33 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 52 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 59:12 | +47 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 51:16 | +35 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 33:23 | +10 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 31:26 | +5 |
5 | Balti CSF | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 16 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20:58 | -38 |
7 | Floresti | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:42 | -33 |
Championship Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24:2 | +22 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
4 | Balti CSF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Milsami Orhei | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Regular Season Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 |
2 | Milsami Orhei | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
3 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
4 | Balti CSF | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
5 | Zimbru Chișinău | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 |
6 | Floresti | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 |
7 | Dacia Chișinău | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 |
2 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 |
3 | Milsami Orhei | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 |
4 | Zimbru Chișinău | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 |
5 | Balti CSF | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:14 | +3 |
6 | Floresti | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:12 | -2 |
7 | Dacia Chișinău | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:24 | -16 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:24 | -20 |
Championship Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Zimbru Chișinău | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
3 | Milsami Orhei | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
4 | Dacia Chișinău | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 |
5 | Balti CSF | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 |
6 | Serif Tiraspol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Regular Season Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Balti CSF | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 |
5 | Milsami Orhei | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 |
7 | Floresti | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 |
2 | Zimbru Chișinău | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:15 | -1 |
3 | Serif Tiraspol | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:20 | -8 |
5 | Dacia Chișinău | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12:34 | -22 |
6 | Balti CSF | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:30 | -14 |
7 | Floresti | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:21 | -13 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:18 | -13 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation