Vitesse Arnheim
Europa League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | FC Astana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
3 | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Skenderbeu Korca | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braga | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Hoffenheim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Milan | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Athens AEK | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | HNK Rijeka | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
4 | Austria Wien | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta Bergamo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Lyon | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Everton | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 |
4 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Serif Tiraspol | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Zlín | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
2 | FCSB | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | FC Lugano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Red Star Belgrade | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Köln | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Bate Barysau | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 |
Group I
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Marseille | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Konyaspor | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
Group J
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Östersunds FK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 |
4 | Hertha Berlin | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
Group K
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Lazio | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | Nice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
4 | Vitesse Arnheim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
Group L
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | Real Sociedad | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 |
3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 |
4 | Vardar Skopje | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Freiburg | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Donetsk Olimpic | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | PAOK Saloniki | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | FC Oleksandriya | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | FK Krasnodar | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
- | FC Sion | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Viitorul Constanta | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Celtic Glasgow | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Panathinaikos Athens | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Dinamo Bucharest | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Dinamo Zagreb | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Borussia Dortmund | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Bordeaux | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Arka Gdynia | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Atletico Madrid | - | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 |
- | Sparta Praha | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Fenerbahce | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Club Brugge | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Universitatea Craiova | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Napoli | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | KAA Gent | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Legia Warszawa | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Hafnarfjordur FH | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Spartak Moskva | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | CSKA Moskva | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
- | Oostende | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | PSV Eindhoven | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Sporting Lisabon | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
- | Ajax Amsterdam | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Marítimo | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | RB Leipzig | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 16 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:11 | +14 |
1 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Atalanta Bergamo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 |
3 | Arsenal | 13 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 |
4 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 |
5 | SS Lazio | 13 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 |
5 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
6 | Real Sociedad | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 |
6 | Bala Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
7 | RB Salzburg | 12 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 |
7 | Ballymena United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
8 | Viktoria Plzeň | 12 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 |
8 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
9 | Bangor City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
9 | Bilbao | 11 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 |
10 | Östersunds FK | 11 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 |
10 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
11 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
11 | AC Milan | 11 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 |
12 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
12 | Lyon | 11 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 |
13 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 |
13 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
14 | Villarreal | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
14 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
15 | FC Astana | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 |
15 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 |
16 | FCSB | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
16 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
17 | Braga | 10 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 |
17 | Cork City | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
18 | Serif Tiraspol | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
18 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
19 | Nice | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 |
20 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
20 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
21 | Red Star Belgrade | 9 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 |
21 | Derry City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
22 | FC Lugano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
22 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
23 | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
23 | Domzale | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 |
24 | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
24 | Athens AEK | 8 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
25 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
25 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
26 | Marseille | 8 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 |
26 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
27 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
27 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 |
28 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
28 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
29 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
29 | HNK Rijeka | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
30 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
30 | Zulte Waregem | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
31 | Köln | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 |
31 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
32 | Folgore | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
32 | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
33 | Konyaspor | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
33 | Galatasaray | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
34 | Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 |
34 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
35 | Hertha Berlin | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
35 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
36 | Hoffenheim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
36 | Glasgow Rangers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
37 | Skenderbeu Korca | 5 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 |
37 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
38 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
38 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
39 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 |
39 | Haugar Haugesund | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
40 | Vitesse Arnheim | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
40 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
41 | NK Osijek | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 |
41 | Austria Wien | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 |
42 | Bate Barysau | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 |
42 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
43 | Inter Baku | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
43 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
44 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
44 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 |
45 | Everton | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 |
45 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
46 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 |
46 | Jelgava RAF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
47 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
47 | Zlín | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 |
48 | Vardar Skopje | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 |
48 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
49 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
50 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
51 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
52 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
53 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
54 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
55 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 |
56 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
57 | FC Luzern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
58 | Lyngby Kobenhavn | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
60 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
61 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
62 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 |
63 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
64 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
65 | Mladost Lučani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
66 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
67 | Norrkoping | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
68 | Odd Grenland | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
69 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
70 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
72 | Panionios Athens | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
73 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
74 | Pelister Bitola | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
75 | Pristina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
76 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 |
77 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
78 | Rabotnički | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
79 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
80 | Rheindorf Altach SC | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
81 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
82 | Ružomberok | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 |
83 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
84 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
85 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
86 | Shirak Gyumri | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
87 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 |
88 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
89 | SJK Seinajoki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
91 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
92 | St Joseph's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 |
93 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
94 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
95 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
96 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
97 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
98 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
99 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
100 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
101 | Traku FK | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
102 | Tre Penne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
103 | Trencín | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
104 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
105 | Utrecht | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
106 | Vaasa VPS | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
107 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
108 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
109 | Vasas Budapest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
110 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
111 | Fehérvár | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
112 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
113 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
114 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
115 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
116 | Zira IK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Astana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Villarreal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Skenderbeu Korca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Young Boys Bern | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Hoffenheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Milan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | HNK Rijeka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
3 | Athens AEK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta Bergamo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Lyon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Everton | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Serif Tiraspol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Zlín | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | FC Lugano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Köln | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Red Star Belgrade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
Group I Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Marseille | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Konyaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group J Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Bilbao | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Hertha Berlin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group K Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Lazio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Nice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Vitesse Arnheim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group L Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Vardar Skopje | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
3 | Atalanta Bergamo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
4 | Marseille | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
5 | Arsenal | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
6 | AC Milan | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
7 | RB Salzburg | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
8 | SS Lazio | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
9 | Lyon | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
10 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
11 | Östersunds FK | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
12 | FC Copenhagen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
13 | Braga | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
14 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
15 | Bilbao | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
16 | Nice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
17 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
18 | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
19 | Köln | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
20 | FC Lugano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
21 | Skenderbeu Korca | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
22 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
23 | Hertha Berlin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
24 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
25 | Serif Tiraspol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
26 | Red Star Belgrade | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
27 | FC Astana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
28 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
29 | FCSB | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
30 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
31 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
32 | Zulte Waregem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
33 | Hoffenheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
34 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
35 | Young Boys Bern | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
36 | Konyaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Athens AEK | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
38 | HNK Rijeka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
39 | Vitesse Arnheim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
40 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
41 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Appolon Limassol | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
44 | Zlín | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
46 | Everton | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
47 | Vardar Skopje | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
48 | Austria Wien | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
49 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
50 | Haugar Haugesund | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
51 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
52 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
53 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
54 | Domzale | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
55 | NK Osijek | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
56 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
57 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
58 | Atletico Madrid | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
59 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
60 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
61 | Norrkoping | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
62 | Rabotnički | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
63 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
64 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
65 | Trencín | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
66 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
67 | FK Krasnodar | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
68 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
69 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | Rheindorf Altach SC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
71 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
72 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
73 | Traku FK | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
74 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
75 | Cork City | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
76 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
77 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
78 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
79 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
80 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
81 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
82 | Lyngby Kobenhavn | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
83 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
84 | Odd Grenland | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
85 | Utrecht | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
86 | Fehérvár | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
87 | Panathinaikos Athens | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
88 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
89 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
91 | RB Leipzig | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
93 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
94 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
95 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
96 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
97 | Inter Baku | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
98 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
99 | Vaasa VPS | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
100 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
101 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
102 | FC Oleksandriya | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
103 | Bordeaux | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
104 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
105 | Marítimo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
107 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
108 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
111 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
112 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
113 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
114 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
115 | Panionios Athens | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
116 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
117 | Ružomberok | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
118 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
119 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
120 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
121 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
122 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
123 | Zira IK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
124 | Freiburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
125 | Donetsk Olimpic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
126 | FC Sion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
127 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
128 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
129 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
130 | Napoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
131 | KAA Gent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
132 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
135 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
136 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
137 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
138 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
139 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
140 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Glasgow Rangers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
152 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
153 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
154 | Oostende | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
155 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
156 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
157 | Ballymena United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
158 | Bangor City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
159 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
160 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
161 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
162 | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
163 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
164 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
165 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
166 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
167 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
168 | Jelgava RAF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
169 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
170 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
171 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
172 | Mladost Lučani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
173 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
174 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
175 | Pelister Bitola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Pristina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
179 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
180 | Shirak Gyumri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
181 | SJK Seinajoki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
182 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
183 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
184 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
185 | Tirana SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
186 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
187 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
188 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
189 | Vasas Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
190 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | FC Astana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Young Boys Bern | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Braga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Hoffenheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens AEK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Austria Wien | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
3 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | AC Milan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta Bergamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Lyon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Everton | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Appolon Limassol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Zlín | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
2 | FC Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
3 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 |
4 | Köln | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group I Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Konyaspor | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Marseille | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group J Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Östersunds FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Hertha Berlin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group K Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Lazio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Nice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Vitesse Arnheim | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group L Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
4 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
2 | Villarreal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | Arsenal | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 |
4 | SS Lazio | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 |
6 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
7 | FC Astana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
8 | FCSB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
9 | Bilbao | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 |
10 | RB Salzburg | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
11 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
12 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
13 | Atalanta Bergamo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
14 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
15 | Slavia Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
16 | Athens AEK | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
17 | Austria Wien | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 |
18 | AC Milan | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 |
19 | Braga | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 |
20 | Östersunds FK | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
21 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
22 | Lyon | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
23 | Serif Tiraspol | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
24 | Everton | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
26 | Nice | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
27 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
28 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
29 | FC Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
30 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
31 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
32 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
33 | Young Boys Bern | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
34 | Vitesse Arnheim | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
35 | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
36 | Konyaspor | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
37 | Appolon Limassol | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14:13 | +1 |
38 | Marseille | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 |
39 | Bate Barysau | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:13 | -3 |
40 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
41 | Hoffenheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
42 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
43 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
44 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
45 | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
46 | Atletico Madrid | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
47 | Fehérvár | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
48 | Rheindorf Altach SC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
49 | RB Leipzig | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
50 | Lyngby Kobenhavn | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
51 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
52 | Domzale | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
53 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
54 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
55 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
56 | FK Krasnodar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
57 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
58 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
59 | NK Osijek | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
60 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
61 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
62 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
63 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
64 | Vasas Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
65 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
66 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
67 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
68 | Traku FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
69 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
70 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
71 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
72 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
73 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
74 | Ružomberok | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
75 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
76 | Panathinaikos Athens | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
77 | Trencín | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
78 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
79 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
80 | Cork City | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
81 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
82 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
83 | Napoli | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
84 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
85 | Hertha Berlin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
86 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
87 | Köln | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
88 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
89 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
90 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
91 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
92 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
93 | Inter Baku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
94 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
95 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
96 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
97 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
98 | Panionios Athens | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
99 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
100 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
101 | Odd Grenland | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
102 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
103 | Shirak Gyumri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
104 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
105 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
106 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
107 | Zlín | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
108 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
109 | Pelister Bitola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
110 | Zira IK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
111 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
112 | Floriana La Valetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
113 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
114 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
115 | Utrecht | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
116 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
117 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
118 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
119 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
120 | Mladost Lučani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
121 | Norrkoping | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
122 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
123 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
124 | Tirana SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
125 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
126 | FC Oleksandriya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
127 | Bangor City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
128 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
129 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
130 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
131 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
132 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
133 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
134 | Oostende | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
135 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
136 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
137 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
138 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
139 | KAA Gent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
140 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
141 | Ballymena United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
142 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
143 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
144 | Rabotnički | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
145 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
146 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
147 | Haugar Haugesund | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
148 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
149 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
150 | Vaasa VPS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
151 | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
152 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
153 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
154 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
155 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
156 | SJK Seinajoki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
157 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
158 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
159 | Pristina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
160 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
161 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
162 | FC Sion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
163 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
164 | Marítimo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
165 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
166 | Donetsk Olimpic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
167 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
168 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
169 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
170 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
171 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
172 | Jelgava RAF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
173 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
174 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
175 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
176 | Bordeaux | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
177 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
178 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
179 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
180 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
181 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
182 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
183 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
184 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
185 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
186 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
187 | Freiburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
188 | Glasgow Rangers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
189 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
190 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Vitesse Arnheim Europa League statistics
Here you will find Vitesse Arnheim's statistics from the Europa League 2017/2018 season. You can check Vitesse Arnheim's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
We present the number of goals scored and conceded by the team, including matches ending with a clean sheet. Goal statistics are also covered.
Vitesse Arnheim Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete football schedule for Vitesse Arnheim on this page for the 2017/2018 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the Europa League league, but you can switch to view all matches.
Vitesse Arnheim Standings in Europa League
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of Vitesse Arnheim's performance over the course of a season in Europa League, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on Vitesse Arnheim's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare Vitesse Arnheim
You can easily compare the team with any other Europa League team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.