AIK Stockholm
Europa League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 |
2 | FC Zürich | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Larnaca AEK | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
2 | Celtic Glasgow | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
3 | RB Leipzig | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Bordeaux | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | FC Copenhagen | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Trnava | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Anderlecht | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
3 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
4 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis Sevilla | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
3 | AC Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
3 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | SS Lazio | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Marseille | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
Group I
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
2 | Malmö FF | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Besiktas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
Group J
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Standard Liege | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Group K
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
2 | Rennes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
3 | FC Astana | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Jablonec | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
Group L
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Fehérvár | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Buducnost Podgorica | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Hapoel Beer Sheva | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
- | Dunajská Streda | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Inter Milano | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
- | Valencia FC | - | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
- | Atromitos Athinon FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Braga | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Napoli | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Atalanta Bergamo | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 |
- | Beitar Jerusalem | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Partizan Belgrade | - | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
- | Hapoel Haifa | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Laci SK | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | CFR Cluj | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Thorshavn B36 | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
- | Dynamo Tbilisi | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Inter Baku | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Matecosa Sant Juliá | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Istanbul Büyüksehir | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Midtjylland FC | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Rio Ave | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Feyenoord | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Klakksvik KI | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Santa Coloma FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Nordsjalland FC | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
- | Apoel Nikósia | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
- | La Valetta FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Legia Warszawa | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | KAA Gent | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Serif Tiraspol | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Rabotnički | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | FCSB | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
- | Birkirkara Luxol | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
- | Alkmaar AZ | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Honvéd FC | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Newi Cefn Druids | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Connah's Quay | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | The New Saints FC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
- | Coleraine Belfast | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Brøndby IF | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
- | Urartu Yerevan | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Runavik NSI | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
- | Vitesse Arnheim | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Engordany UE | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 |
- | Glenavon Lurgan | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Folgore | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | College Europa | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Gilan Qabala | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Lincoln Red Imps | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Traku FK | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Ufa FK | - | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Kukesi KS | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | La Fiorita | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
- | Stumbras Kaunas | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Progres Niedercom | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Gzira United | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Drita | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Pristina | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
- | St Joseph's | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Samtredia FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | FC Riga | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Shkupi Skopje | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Balzan Youths FC | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
- | Alashkert FC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Spartaks Jurmala | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 |
- | Racing Club Lucemburk | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Radnički Niš | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
- | Neftci Baku | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Cliftonville | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
- | Titograd Podgorica OFK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Rudar Plevlja | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Zorya Luhansk | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Kairat Almaty | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 |
- | Olimpia Baltis | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Asteras Tripolis | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Kalju Nomme JK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Ilves Tampere | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Milsami Orhei | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
- | Fola Esch CS | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
- | Viitorul Constanta | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Spartak Subotica | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Pyunik Yerevan | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Tre Fiori | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
- | Gandzasar Kapan | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Crusaders Belfast | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
- | Irtyš Pavlodar | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Stjarnan Gardabae | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
- | Bala Town | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Galatasaray | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | St. Gallen | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | FC Basel | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | LASK Linz | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
- | Illichivets Mariupol | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
- | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | KuPS Kuopio | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Tobol Kostanay | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
- | Sutjeska Niksic | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Partizani Tirana | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Admira/Wacker Mödling | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Austria Wien | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | FC Luzern | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | SK Sigma Olomouc | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Sparta Praha | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Maribor Branik NK | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
- | Domzale | - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Ventspils FK | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
- | Trencín | - | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
- | Slovan Bratislava | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 |
- | FC Vaduz | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Vikingur Gotu | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Hafnarfjordur FH | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
- | Shamrock Rovers | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Derry City | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Dundalk FC | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | IF Djurgarden | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | AIK Stockholm | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Suduva Marijampole | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Žalgiris Vilnius | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Levadia Tallin | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Narva Trans | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Metalurgs Liepaja | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | BK Häcken | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Cork City | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Vestmannaeyar IBV | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Valur Reykjavík | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | Lahti FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | HJK Helsinki | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Dynamo Brest | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
- | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Dynamo Minsk | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
- | Molde FK | - | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 |
- | Lilleström | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Flora Tallin | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Sturm Graz | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Rudar Velenje | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
- | Slavia Sofia | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Hajduk Split | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Újpest | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
- | Burnley | - | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 |
- | Siroki Brijeg NK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Sarajevo FK | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:11 | -4 |
- | Zrinjski Mostar | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
- | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Lech Poznan | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
- | Levski Sofia | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Ferencváros Budapest | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | HNK Rijeka | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Vardar Skopje | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Aberdeen FC | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Górnik Zabrze | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Hibernian | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 |
- | Universitatea Craiova | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Club Brugge | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | NK Osijek | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | CSKA Sofia | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 |
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 |
2 | RB Salzburg | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 |
3 | Arsenal | 16 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 |
4 | Chelsea | 16 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | +26 |
5 | Dinamo Zagreb | 14 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 |
6 | Sporting Lisabon | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
7 | Leverkusen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 |
8 | Sevilla | 12 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 44:13 | +31 |
9 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
10 | Betis Sevilla | 12 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
11 | KRC Genk | 11 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 |
12 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 |
13 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 |
14 | Villarreal | 10 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 |
15 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 |
16 | AC Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
17 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 |
18 | FC Zürich | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 |
19 | Slavia Praha | 10 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 |
20 | Standard Liege | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
21 | Malmö FF | 9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 |
22 | Bate Barysau | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 |
23 | Rennes | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 |
24 | SS Lazio | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 |
25 | Celtic Glasgow | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 |
26 | FC Astana | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
27 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
28 | RB Leipzig | 7 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
29 | Appolon Limassol | 7 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 |
30 | Bordeaux | 7 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 |
31 | Besiktas | 7 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 |
32 | Fehérvár | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
33 | Trnava | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
34 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 |
35 | Jablonec | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
36 | FC Copenhagen | 5 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 |
37 | Spartak Moskva | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 |
38 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 |
39 | Larnaca AEK | 5 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
40 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
41 | Anderlecht | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
42 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
43 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
44 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 |
45 | Marseille | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
46 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
47 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 |
48 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | FC Zürich | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Larnaca AEK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | RB Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Bordeaux | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Trnava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Anderlecht | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
4 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | AC Milan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Glasgow Rangers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | SS Lazio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Marseille | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Group I Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Malmö FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
Group J Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Standard Liege | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
4 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group K Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | FC Astana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group L Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Fehérvár | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
2 | Chelsea | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
5 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
6 | FK Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
7 | Standard Liege | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
8 | KRC Genk | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
9 | Arsenal | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
10 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
11 | Villarreal | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
12 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
13 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
14 | Leverkusen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
15 | Slavia Praha | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
16 | Betis Sevilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
17 | Fenerbahce | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
18 | Rennes | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
19 | AC Milan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
20 | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
21 | FC Zürich | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
22 | Sporting Lisabon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
23 | SS Lazio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
24 | FC Astana | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
25 | Trnava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Glasgow Rangers | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
27 | Malmö FF | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
28 | Appolon Limassol | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
29 | RB Leipzig | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
30 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
31 | Bordeaux | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
32 | Spartak Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
33 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
34 | Fehérvár | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
35 | Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
36 | Bate Barysau | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
37 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
38 | Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
39 | Anderlecht | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Larnaca AEK | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
41 | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
42 | Dudelange F91 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
44 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
45 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
46 | Trencín | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
47 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
48 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
49 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
50 | Hibernian | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
51 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
52 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
53 | FCSB | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
54 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
55 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
56 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
57 | Valencia FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
58 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
59 | Rudar Velenje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
60 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
61 | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
62 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
63 | LASK Linz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
64 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
65 | Napoli | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
66 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
67 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
68 | Pristina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
69 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
71 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
72 | Újpest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
73 | Burnley | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
74 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
75 | Inter Milano | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
76 | Atalanta Bergamo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
77 | Rio Ave | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
78 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
79 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
80 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
81 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
82 | FC Basel | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
83 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
84 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
85 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
86 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
87 | Qarabag FK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
88 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
89 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | KAA Gent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
91 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | Ufa FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
93 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
94 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
95 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
96 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
97 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
98 | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
99 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
100 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
101 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
102 | Marseille | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
103 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
104 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
105 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
107 | Inter Baku | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
108 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Rabotnički | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
111 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
112 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
113 | Engordany UE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
114 | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
115 | Traku FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
116 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
117 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
118 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
119 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
120 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
121 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
122 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
123 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
124 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
125 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
126 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
127 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
128 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
129 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
130 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
131 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
132 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
133 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
134 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
135 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
136 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
137 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
138 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
139 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
140 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
152 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
153 | Stumbras Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
154 | Drita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
155 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
156 | FC Riga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
157 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
158 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
159 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
160 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
161 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
162 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
163 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
164 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
165 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
166 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
167 | Admira/Wacker Mödling | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
168 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
169 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
170 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
171 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
172 | Lilleström | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
173 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
174 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
175 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
176 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
177 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
178 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
179 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
180 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
181 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
182 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
183 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
184 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
185 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
186 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
187 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
188 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
189 | Samtredia FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
190 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
191 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
192 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
193 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
194 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
195 | Ilves Tampere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
196 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
197 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
198 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
199 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
200 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
201 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
202 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
203 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
204 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
205 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
206 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
207 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
208 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
209 | Cork City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
210 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
211 | Lahti FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
212 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
213 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
214 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Larnaca AEK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | FC Zürich | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | RB Leipzig | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Bordeaux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
3 | Trnava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Anderlecht | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | AC Milan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
2 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Glasgow Rangers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | SS Lazio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
3 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Marseille | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Group I Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
2 | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Malmö FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
Group J Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Standard Liege | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 |
Group K Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Jablonec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Rennes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | FC Astana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group L Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Fehérvár | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 |
3 | RB Salzburg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:10 | +3 |
4 | Chelsea | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 |
6 | Sporting Lisabon | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
7 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
8 | Leverkusen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
9 | Bate Barysau | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
10 | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
11 | KRC Genk | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 |
12 | Besiktas | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
13 | Larnaca AEK | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
14 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
15 | Malmö FF | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
16 | FC Zürich | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
17 | AC Milan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
18 | Sevilla | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 |
19 | Appolon Limassol | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
20 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 |
21 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
22 | RB Leipzig | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
23 | Rennes | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
24 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
25 | Bordeaux | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
26 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
27 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
28 | SS Lazio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:9 | 0 |
29 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
30 | FK Krasnodar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
31 | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
32 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:17 | -10 |
33 | Jablonec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
34 | Fehérvár | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
35 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10:13 | -3 |
36 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
37 | FC Astana | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
38 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 |
39 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
40 | Marseille | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
41 | Glasgow Rangers | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
42 | Spartak Moskva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
43 | Trnava | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
44 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:10 | -6 |
45 | Standard Liege | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
46 | Anderlecht | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
47 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:17 | -2 |
48 | Atalanta Bergamo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
49 | Valencia FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
50 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
51 | Hibernian | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
52 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
53 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
54 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
55 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
56 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
57 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
58 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
59 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
60 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
61 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
62 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
63 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
64 | Trencín | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
65 | Nordsjalland FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
66 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
67 | Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
68 | Engordany UE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
69 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
70 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
71 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
72 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
73 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
74 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
75 | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
76 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
77 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
78 | Napoli | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
79 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
80 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
81 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
82 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
83 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
84 | Ufa FK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
85 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
86 | Rudar Velenje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
87 | FCSB | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
88 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
89 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
90 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
91 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
92 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
93 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
94 | Újpest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
95 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
96 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
97 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
98 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
99 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
100 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
101 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
102 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
103 | Burnley | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
104 | Vitesse Arnheim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
105 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
106 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
107 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
108 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
109 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
110 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
111 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
112 | Rio Ave | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
113 | Derry City | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
114 | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
115 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:8 | -5 |
116 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
117 | Laci SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
118 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
119 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
120 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
121 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
122 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
123 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
124 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
125 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
126 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
127 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
128 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
129 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
130 | Admira/Wacker Mödling | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
131 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
132 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
133 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
134 | Traku FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
135 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
136 | LASK Linz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
137 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
138 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
139 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
140 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
141 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
142 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
143 | FC Basel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
144 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
145 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
146 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
147 | Lahti FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
148 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
149 | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
150 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
151 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
152 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
153 | Inter Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
154 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
155 | Lilleström | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
156 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
157 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
158 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
159 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
160 | Cork City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
161 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
162 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
163 | KAA Gent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
164 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
165 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
166 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
167 | Drita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
168 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
169 | Cliftonville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
170 | Ilves Tampere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
171 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
172 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
173 | Pristina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
174 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
175 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
176 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
177 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
178 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
179 | Inter Milano | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
180 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
181 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
182 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
183 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
184 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
185 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
186 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
187 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
188 | Rabotnički | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
189 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
190 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
191 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
192 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
193 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
194 | Samtredia FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
195 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
196 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
197 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
198 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
199 | Newi Cefn Druids | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
200 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
201 | Olimpia Baltis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
202 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
203 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
204 | Irtyš Pavlodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
205 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
206 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
207 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
208 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
209 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
210 | Stumbras Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
211 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
212 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
213 | FC Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
214 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
AIK Stockholm Europa League statistics
Here you will find AIK Stockholm's statistics from the Europa League 2018/2019 season. You can check AIK Stockholm's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
We present the number of goals scored and conceded by the team, including matches ending with a clean sheet. Goal statistics are also covered.
AIK Stockholm Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete football schedule for AIK Stockholm on this page for the 2018/2019 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the Europa League league, but you can switch to view all matches.
AIK Stockholm Standings in Europa League
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of AIK Stockholm's performance over the course of a season in Europa League, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on AIK Stockholm's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare AIK Stockholm
You can easily compare the team with any other Europa League team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.