Aberdeen FC
Europa League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Apoel Nikósia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Qarabag FK | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Lugano | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Getafe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
4 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Glasgow | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | SS Lazio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Rennes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
3 | Standard Liege | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
4 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Young Boys Bern | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | Feyenoord | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Ferencváros Budapest | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | CSKA Moskva | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Group I
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
2 | Wolfsburg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | St. Etienne | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | FC Oleksandriya | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
Group J
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
2 | AS Roma | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 |
3 | Mönchengladbach | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
Group K
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braga | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Wolverhampton | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 |
Group L
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
3 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | FC Astana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Kairat Almaty | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Thorshavn B36 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Dynamo Tbilisi | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
- | Matecosa Sant Juliá | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Ballymena United | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
- | Vitsebsk FK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Arsenal Tula | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Midtjylland FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Hapoel Beer Sheva | - | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
- | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Lechia Gdaňsk | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Larnaca AEK | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
- | Jeunesse Esch | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Thorshavn HB | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Breidablik | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Zeta Golubovci | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Radnik Bijeljina | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Linfield Belfast | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 |
- | Buducnost Podgorica | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Laci SK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Bnei Yehuda | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
- | Dunajská Streda | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Urartu Yerevan | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
- | Runavik NSI | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Klakksvik KI | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
- | Santa Coloma FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Esbjerg FB | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Maccabi Haifa | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
- | La Valetta FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
- | Malatyaspor | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Brøndby IF | - | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 |
- | The New Saints FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
- | Barry Town | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Inter Milano | - | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 |
- | Atromitos Athinon FC | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Teuta Durrës | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Torino | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Ajax Amsterdam | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Utrecht | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Honvéd FC | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | Connah's Quay | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Legia Warszawa | - | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
- | Riteriai | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Balzan Youths FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Alashkert FC | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
- | Progres Niedercom | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Kauno Žalgiris | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Cardiff Metropolitan | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | College Europa | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Gilan Qabala | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Lincoln Red Imps | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Traku FK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Shkupi Skopje | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | FC Riga | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
- | Sabail Baku | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Saburtalo Tbilisi | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Ararat-Armenia | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
- | Feronikeli | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Engordany UE | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
- | Gzira United | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Akademija Pandev | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Pristina | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | St Joseph's | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 |
- | Cardiff MU | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
- | Crusaders Belfast | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
- | Stjarnan Gardabae | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
- | Rigas Futbola skola | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Kalju Nomme JK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Radnički Niš | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Neftci Baku | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 |
- | Cliftonville | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | FK Čukarički Belgrade | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
- | Titograd Podgorica OFK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Tre Fiori | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
- | Pyunik Yerevan | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 |
- | Tre Penne | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 |
- | Kukesi KS | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Limassol AEL | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Speranta | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
- | La Fiorita | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Milsami Orhei | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Fola Esch CS | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Viitorul Constanta | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Appolon Limassol | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 |
- | Zorya Luhansk | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
- | Serif Tiraspol | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Hajduk Split | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | FC Luzern | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
- | RB Salzburg | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Austria Wien | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Illichivets Mariupol | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 |
- | FC Thun | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | KuPS Kuopio | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Tobol Kostanay | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Fehérvár | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
- | Trnava | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Hibernians Paola | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Mladá Boleslav | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | FC Vaduz | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
- | NK Osijek | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | HNK Rijeka | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Sturm Graz | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Jablonec | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Cork City | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Sparta Praha | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Maribor Branik NK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Domzale | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
- | Mura Murska Sobota | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Ružomberok | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Sutjeska Niksic | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Partizani Tirana | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | BK Häcken | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Metalurgs Liepaja | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Ventspils FK | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
- | Shamrock Rovers | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Dundalk FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | AIK Stockholm | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
- | Suduva Marijampole | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 |
- | Žalgiris Vilnius | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Spartak Moskva | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Levadia Tallin | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Narva Trans | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | St. Patrick's Athletic | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Norrkoping | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Reykjavík KR | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Valur Reykjavík | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Rovaniemi RoPS | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Inter Turku FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | HJK Helsinki | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Bate Barysau | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Dynamo Minsk | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Brann Bergen | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Haugar Haugesund | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Molde FK | - | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
- | Flora Tallin | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | FCSB | - | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
- | Siroki Brijeg NK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Cracovia Kraków | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Levski Sofia | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
- | Club Brugge | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Piast Gliwice | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Universitatea Craiova | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
- | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | CSKA Sofia | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | PAOK Saloniki | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Athens AEK | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Aris Saloniki | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Kilmarnock FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Aberdeen FC | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
- | Antwerp | - | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Zrinjski Mostar | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
- | Sarajevo FK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Leverkusen | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
- | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Debreceni VSC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
- | Strasbourg | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
1 | Sevilla | 15 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 |
2 | Braga | 14 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 |
3 | FC Basel | 13 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 |
4 | Manchester United | 13 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 |
5 | LASK Linz | 13 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 |
6 | Wolverhampton | 13 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:14 | +24 |
7 | Celtic Glasgow | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 |
8 | KAA Gent | 12 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 |
9 | Sporting Lisabon | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 |
10 | Getafe | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:7 | +3 |
11 | CFR Cluj | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
12 | Espaňol Barcelona | 11 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 |
13 | Arsenal | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
14 | Wolfsburg | 11 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 |
15 | Malmö FF | 11 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 |
16 | Apoel Nikósia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 |
17 | FC Porto | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
18 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 10 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 |
19 | Alkmaar AZ | 9 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 |
20 | AS Roma | 9 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
21 | Glasgow Rangers | 9 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 |
22 | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 |
23 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 |
24 | FK Krasnodar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
25 | Young Boys Bern | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
26 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 |
27 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 |
28 | Standard Liege | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
29 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 |
30 | Mönchengladbach | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
31 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
32 | Ferencváros Budapest | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
33 | SS Lazio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 |
34 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
35 | Feyenoord | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 |
36 | Qarabag FK | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 |
37 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 5 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 |
38 | CSKA Moskva | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
39 | St. Etienne | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
40 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
41 | Rennes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 |
42 | Dudelange F91 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 |
43 | FC Lugano | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
44 | FC Oleksandriya | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
45 | Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 |
46 | FC Astana | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 |
47 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 |
48 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Apoel Nikósia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Qarabag FK | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | FC Lugano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Getafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Sporting Lisabon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Glasgow | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | SS Lazio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Rennes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Standard Liege | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Arsenal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Feyenoord | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Ferencváros Budapest | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group I Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Wolfsburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | St. Etienne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | FC Oleksandriya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group J Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Roma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Mönchengladbach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group K Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolverhampton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Group L Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | FC Astana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
2 | Sevilla | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
3 | FC Basel | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
4 | LASK Linz | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
5 | Celtic Glasgow | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
6 | Sporting Lisabon | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
8 | Malmö FF | 7 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 |
9 | Glasgow Rangers | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
10 | KAA Gent | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
11 | FC Porto | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
12 | Standard Liege | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
13 | Wolverhampton | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
14 | Arsenal | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
15 | Wolfsburg | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
16 | Apoel Nikósia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
17 | Getafe | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
18 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
19 | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
20 | SS Lazio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
21 | Alkmaar AZ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
22 | Braga | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
23 | Feyenoord | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
24 | AS Roma | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
26 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
27 | Espaňol Barcelona | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
28 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
29 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
30 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
31 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
32 | Rennes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | FC Astana | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
34 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
35 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
36 | Mönchengladbach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
38 | St. Etienne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
40 | Ferencváros Budapest | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
41 | Qarabag FK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
42 | FC Oleksandriya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
43 | FC Lugano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
45 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | Inter Milano | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
48 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
49 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
50 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
51 | Torino | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
52 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
53 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
54 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
55 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
56 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
57 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
58 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
59 | Haugar Haugesund | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
60 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
61 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
62 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
63 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
64 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
65 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
66 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
67 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
68 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
69 | Trnava | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | Norrkoping | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
71 | Strasbourg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
72 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
73 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
74 | College Europa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
75 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
76 | Cliftonville | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
77 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
78 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
79 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
80 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
81 | FCSB | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
82 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
83 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
84 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
85 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
86 | Malatyaspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
87 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
88 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
89 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
91 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
92 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
93 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
94 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
95 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
96 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
97 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
98 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
99 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
100 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
101 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
102 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
103 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
104 | Leverkusen | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
105 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
107 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
108 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
111 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
112 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
113 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
114 | Sabail Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
115 | Engordany UE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
116 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
117 | St Joseph's | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
118 | Cardiff MU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
119 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
120 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
121 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
122 | RB Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
123 | FC Thun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
124 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
125 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
126 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
127 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
128 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
129 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
130 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
131 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
132 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
133 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
134 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
135 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
136 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
137 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
138 | Athens AEK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
139 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
140 | Ballymena United | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Vitsebsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | Laci SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Utrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Traku FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
152 | Pristina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
153 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
154 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
155 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
156 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
157 | FC Luzern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
158 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
159 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
160 | Fehérvár | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
161 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
162 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
163 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
164 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
165 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
166 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
167 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
168 | Rovaniemi RoPS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
169 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
170 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
171 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
172 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
173 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
174 | Antwerp | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
175 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
176 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
177 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
179 | Breidablik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
180 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
181 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
182 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
183 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
184 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
185 | Esbjerg FB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
186 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
187 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
188 | Barry Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
189 | Riteriai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
190 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
191 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
192 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
193 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
194 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
195 | Feronikeli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
196 | Akademija Pandev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
197 | Rigas Futbola skola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
198 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
199 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
200 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
201 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
202 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
203 | Speranta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
204 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
205 | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
206 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
207 | Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
208 | Cork City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
209 | Ružomberok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
210 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
211 | BK Häcken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
212 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
213 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
214 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
215 | Kilmarnock FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Dudelange F91 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | Apoel Nikósia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Malmö FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | FC Lugano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | FC Basel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
4 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
3 | Sporting Lisabon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Glasgow | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | SS Lazio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Arsenal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Standard Liege | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Young Boys Bern | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Feyenoord | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espaňol Barcelona | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Ferencváros Budapest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | CSKA Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group I Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfsburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | KAA Gent | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | St. Etienne | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | FC Oleksandriya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group J Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
2 | Mönchengladbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | AS Roma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
Group K Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Wolverhampton | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
Group L Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
3 | Manchester United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | FC Astana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braga | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 |
2 | Wolverhampton | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:11 | +12 |
3 | Espaňol Barcelona | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 |
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 |
5 | Sevilla | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
6 | Istanbul Büyüksehir | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:11 | 0 |
7 | Getafe | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
8 | KAA Gent | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 |
9 | Wolfsburg | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
10 | Arsenal | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
11 | FC Copenhagen | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
12 | Mönchengladbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
13 | Ferencváros Budapest | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
14 | Dudelange F91 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 |
15 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 |
16 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17:12 | +5 |
17 | Malmö FF | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 |
18 | Celtic Glasgow | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
19 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
20 | Apoel Nikósia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
21 | FC Basel | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
22 | LASK Linz | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
23 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
24 | Manchester United | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
25 | AS Roma | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
26 | CSKA Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
27 | Qarabag FK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
28 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 |
29 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
30 | FC Porto | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
31 | Sporting Lisabon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:9 | -2 |
32 | FK Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
33 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
34 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 |
35 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
36 | Young Boys Bern | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
37 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 |
38 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
39 | FC Oleksandriya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
40 | St. Etienne | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
41 | Standard Liege | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
42 | FC Lugano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
43 | FC Astana | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15:13 | +2 |
44 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 |
45 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
46 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
47 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
48 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
49 | Feyenoord | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
50 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
51 | Torino | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
52 | FCSB | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
53 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
54 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
55 | Leverkusen | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
56 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
57 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
58 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
59 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
60 | Athens AEK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
61 | Besiktas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:11 | -4 |
62 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:9 | -2 |
63 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
64 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
65 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
66 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
67 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
68 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
69 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
70 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
71 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
72 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
73 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
74 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
75 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
76 | Norrkoping | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
77 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
78 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
79 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
80 | Atromitos Athinon FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
81 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
82 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:9 | -4 |
83 | St Joseph's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
84 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
85 | SS Lazio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
86 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
87 | La Valetta FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
88 | Tre Fiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
89 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
90 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
91 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
92 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
93 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
94 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
95 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
96 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
97 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
98 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
99 | Sabail Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
100 | Inter Milano | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
101 | Rigas Futbola skola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
102 | Fehérvár | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
103 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
104 | Serif Tiraspol | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
105 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
106 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
107 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
108 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
109 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
110 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
111 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
112 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
113 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
114 | Malatyaspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
115 | FC Luzern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
116 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
117 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
118 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
119 | FC Thun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
120 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
121 | Haugar Haugesund | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
122 | Antwerp | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
123 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
124 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
125 | Cork City | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
126 | Kilmarnock FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
127 | Engordany UE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
128 | Speranta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
129 | Viitorul Constanta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
130 | Strasbourg | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
131 | RB Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
132 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
133 | Akademija Pandev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
134 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
135 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
136 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
137 | Feronikeli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
138 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
139 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
140 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
141 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
142 | Rovaniemi RoPS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
143 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
144 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
145 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
146 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
147 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
148 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
149 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
150 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
151 | BK Häcken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
152 | Ballymena United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
153 | College Europa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
154 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
155 | Cliftonville | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
156 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
157 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
158 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
159 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
160 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
161 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
162 | Kalju Nomme JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
163 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
164 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
165 | Utrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
166 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
167 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
168 | Radnički Niš | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
169 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
170 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
171 | Ružomberok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
172 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
173 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
174 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
175 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
176 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
177 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
178 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
179 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
180 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
181 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
182 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
183 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
184 | Trnava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
185 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
186 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
187 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
188 | Kukesi KS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
189 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
190 | Vitsebsk FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
191 | Breidablik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
192 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
193 | Pristina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
194 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
195 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
196 | Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
197 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
198 | Laci SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
199 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
200 | Cardiff MU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
201 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
202 | Traku FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
203 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
204 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
205 | Barry Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
206 | Titograd Podgorica OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
207 | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
208 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
209 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
210 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
211 | Esbjerg FB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
212 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
213 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
214 | Riteriai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
215 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Aberdeen FC Europa League statistics
Here you will find Aberdeen FC's statistics from the Europa League 2019/2020 season. You can check Aberdeen FC's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
We present the number of goals scored and conceded by the team, including matches ending with a clean sheet. Goal statistics are also covered.
Aberdeen FC Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete football schedule for Aberdeen FC on this page for the 2019/2020 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the Europa League league, but you can switch to view all matches.
Aberdeen FC Standings in Europa League
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of Aberdeen FC's performance over the course of a season in Europa League, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on Aberdeen FC's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare Aberdeen FC
You can easily compare the team with any other Europa League team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.