First League Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 55:31 | +24 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 61 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 53:27 | +26 |
3 | Shkupi Skopje | 59 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39:38 | +1 |
5 | Rabotnički | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 29:32 | -3 |
6 | Sileks Krakovo | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 35:39 | -4 |
7 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 |
8 | Gostivar | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29:30 | -1 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 26:41 | -15 |
11 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 29 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 26:39 | -13 |
12 | Bregalnica Shtip | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 26:49 | -23 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 |
3 | FC Struga | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 |
4 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 |
5 | Sileks Krakovo | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 |
6 | Rabotnički | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 |
8 | Gostivar | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
9 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 |
10 | Bregalnica Shtip | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 |
11 | Vardar Skopje | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 |
12 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:16 | +6 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 |
3 | Voska Sport Ohrid | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 |
4 | Shkupi Skopje | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 |
5 | Gostivar | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 |
6 | Vardar Skopje | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 |
7 | Rabotnički | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 |
8 | Sileks Krakovo | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 |
10 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:25 | -11 |
11 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:22 | -9 |
12 | Bregalnica Shtip | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9:31 | -22 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation