I Liga Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak Radom | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 49:20 | +29 |
2 | Nieciecza LKS | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 56:28 | +28 |
3 | Tychy GKS | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 49:27 | +22 |
4 | Arka Gdynia | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 51:32 | +19 |
5 | Lódz LKS | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 59:41 | +18 |
6 | Bogdanka Leczna | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 47:30 | +17 |
7 | Miedz Legnica | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 |
8 | Odra Opole | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 |
9 | Widzew Lódz | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 |
10 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42:50 | -8 |
11 | Chrobry Głogów | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 |
12 | Korona Kielce | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 |
13 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 32:46 | -14 |
14 | Jastrzebie GKS | 35 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 32:48 | -16 |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 31:48 | -17 |
16 | Resovia | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:45 | -18 |
17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 35:43 | -8 |
18 | Belchatów | 23 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 24:51 | -27 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdanka Leczna | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 |
2 | Radomiak Radom | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 |
3 | Nieciecza LKS | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 |
4 | Tychy GKS | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 |
5 | Lódz LKS | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36:23 | +13 |
6 | Widzew Lódz | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 |
7 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 |
8 | Arka Gdynia | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 |
9 | Odra Opole | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 |
10 | Miedz Legnica | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 |
11 | Korona Kielce | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 |
12 | Chrobry Głogów | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 |
13 | Resovia | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 |
14 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 |
15 | Jastrzebie GKS | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 |
16 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:21 | +2 |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 |
18 | Belchatów | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:28 | -13 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak Radom | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Arka Gdynia | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 |
3 | Nieciecza LKS | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 |
4 | Tychy GKS | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 |
5 | Lódz LKS | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 |
6 | Miedz Legnica | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 |
7 | Odra Opole | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 |
8 | Bogdanka Leczna | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 |
9 | Chrobry Głogów | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 |
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 |
11 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 |
12 | Korona Kielce | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 |
13 | Widzew Lódz | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 |
14 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 |
15 | Jastrzebie GKS | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 |
16 | Belchatów | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 |
17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12:22 | -10 |
18 | Resovia | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11:30 | -19 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation