Vysheyshaya Liga Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel FC | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 56:12 | +44 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 70:21 | +49 |
3 | Minsk FK | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 54:20 | +34 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 62:24 | +38 |
5 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 60:23 | +37 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44:25 | +19 |
7 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 24:35 | -11 |
8 | Naftan Novopolock | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39:49 | -10 |
9 | Dněpr Mogilev | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 |
10 | Babruisk Belshyna | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:50 | -6 |
11 | Dynamo Brest | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 21:49 | -28 |
12 | Zvezda Minsk | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 23:64 | -41 |
13 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 22:45 | -23 |
14 | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 29:64 | -35 |
15 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 16:42 | -26 |
16 | Molodecno FC | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19:52 | -33 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel FC | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 |
4 | Minsk FK | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 |
7 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 |
8 | Naftan Novopolock | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 |
9 | Babruisk Belshyna | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 |
10 | Dněpr Mogilev | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 |
11 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 |
12 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 |
13 | Slavia Mozyr | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 |
14 | Zvezda Minsk | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 |
15 | Dynamo Brest | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 |
16 | Molodecno FC | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:25 | -17 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel FC | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 |
4 | Minsk FK | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 |
5 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 |
7 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 |
9 | Naftan Novopolock | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 |
10 | Dněpr Mogilev | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 |
11 | Babruisk Belshyna | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 |
12 | Slavia Mozyr | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 |
13 | Zvezda Minsk | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 |
14 | Molodecno FC | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 |
15 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:26 | -23 |
16 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:24 | -20 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation