Vysheyshaya Liga Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47:27 | +20 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 |
3 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 54:24 | +30 |
4 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 50:31 | +19 |
5 | Gomel FC | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 |
6 | Vitsebsk FK | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 |
7 | Naftan Novopolock | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 45:42 | +3 |
8 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 23:21 | +2 |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 |
10 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 24:30 | -6 |
11 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 |
12 | Dněpr Mogilev | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29:47 | -18 |
13 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:52 | -26 |
14 | Babruisk Belshyna | 9 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 16:46 | -30 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:19 | +15 |
3 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 |
5 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 |
6 | Naftan Novopolock | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 |
7 | Vitsebsk FK | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 |
8 | Gomel FC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 |
9 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 |
10 | Dynamo Brest | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 |
11 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 |
12 | Dněpr Mogilev | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 |
13 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 |
14 | Babruisk Belshyna | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:26 | -19 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 |
2 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 |
3 | Bate Barysau | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 |
4 | Gomel FC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 |
5 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 |
6 | Vitsebsk FK | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
7 | Naftan Novopolock | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 |
8 | Daryda Zhdanovichy | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 |
9 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 |
10 | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 |
11 | Dněpr Mogilev | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 |
12 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 |
13 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 |
14 | Babruisk Belshyna | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:20 | -11 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation