Vysheyshaya Liga Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
5 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
6 | Vitsebsk FK | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
7 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
8 | Gomel FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
9 | Isloch Minsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
10 | Dněpr Mogilev | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
11 | Smorgon FC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 |
12 | Naftan Novopolock | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
13 | Bate Barysau | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
14 | Slutsk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
15 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 |
16 | Minsk FK | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
5 | Vitsebsk FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
6 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Isloch Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
8 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Gomel FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
11 | Minsk FK | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
12 | Smorgon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Slutsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
15 | Bate Barysau | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
16 | Dněpr Mogilev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Gomel FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
5 | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
6 | Vitsebsk FK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
7 | Dněpr Mogilev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
8 | Smorgon FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 |
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
10 | Bate Barysau | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
11 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
12 | Naftan Novopolock | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
13 | Isloch Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
14 | Slutsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
15 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
16 | Minsk FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation