Liga Profesional Standings
1st Phase - Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 |
3 | Barracas Central | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 |
5 | Talleres | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 |
6 | Independiente | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 |
7 | Instituto Cordoba | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 |
8 | Club Atletico Banfield | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 |
9 | Huracán | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 |
10 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 |
11 | Rosario Central | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 |
1st Phase - Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 |
4 | Boca Juniors | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 |
5 | Racing Club | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 |
6 | Lanus | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 |
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 |
8 | Union de Santa Fe | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 |
9 | Club Atletico Platense | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
10 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
11 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 |
13 | Sarmiento | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 |
14 | Tigre Victoria | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | -18 |
2nd Phase
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Talleres | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
5 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
6 | Huracán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
8 | Instituto Cordoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Barracas Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
10 | Union de Santa Fe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
11 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
12 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
14 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
16 | Rosario Central | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
17 | Sarmiento | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
18 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
19 | Club Atletico Banfield | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
20 | Tigre Victoria | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
21 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
22 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
23 | Lanus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
24 | Independiente | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
25 | Club Atletico Platense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
26 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
27 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 33 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 |
3 | Talleres | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 17:9 | +8 |
5 | Barracas Central | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 |
6 | Argentinos Juniors | 29 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 |
7 | Racing Club | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 |
8 | Boca Juniors | 28 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 27 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 |
10 | Velez Sarsfield | 25 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 |
11 | Lanus | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 |
12 | Union de Santa Fe | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 |
13 | Independiente | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 |
14 | Newell's Old Boys | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 |
15 | Instituto Cordoba | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 |
16 | Huracán | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 |
17 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 |
18 | Club Atletico Platense | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 |
19 | Club Atletico Banfield | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 |
20 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 |
21 | Rosario Central | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 |
22 | Deportivo Riestra | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 |
23 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 |
24 | Atlético Tucumán | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 |
25 | Independiente Rivadavia | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 |
27 | Sarmiento | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 |
28 | Tigre Victoria | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8:27 | -19 |
1st Phase - Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
2 | River Plate | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
3 | Talleres | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
4 | Barracas Central | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
6 | Huracán | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
7 | Rosario Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
8 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
9 | Independiente | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
10 | Instituto Cordoba | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
13 | Club Atletico Banfield | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 |
1st Phase - Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
6 | Racing Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 |
7 | Club Atletico Platense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
8 | Lanus | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
9 | Union de Santa Fe | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
10 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
11 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
13 | Sarmiento | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 |
14 | Tigre Victoria | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 |
2nd Phase Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
5 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
6 | Talleres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
7 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Union de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
12 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
13 | Instituto Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
15 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
17 | Club Atletico Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
18 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
19 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Club Atletico Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
22 | Independiente | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
23 | Sarmiento | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
25 | Tigre Victoria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
26 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
27 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 |
2 | River Plate | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 |
3 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 |
4 | Talleres | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
5 | Boca Juniors | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
6 | Barracas Central | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
7 | Huracán | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
9 | Velez Sarsfield | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
11 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
12 | Racing Club | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
13 | Rosario Central | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
14 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
15 | Union de Santa Fe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
16 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:10 | -3 |
17 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
18 | Club Atletico Platense | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
19 | Deportivo Riestra | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
20 | Instituto Cordoba | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:12 | -2 |
21 | Independiente | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:10 | -2 |
22 | Lanus | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:11 | -2 |
23 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12:15 | -3 |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:12 | -4 |
25 | Club Atletico Banfield | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
26 | Sarmiento | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:11 | -4 |
27 | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:11 | -6 |
28 | Tigre Victoria | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:12 | -8 |
1st Phase - Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Club Atletico Banfield | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | River Plate | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
4 | Barracas Central | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
6 | Talleres | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 |
7 | Instituto Cordoba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 |
8 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
9 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 |
10 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
12 | Rosario Central | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 |
13 | Huracán | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 |
1st Phase - Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Racing Club | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
6 | Union de Santa Fe | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
7 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
8 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
9 | Boca Juniors | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
10 | Club Atletico Platense | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
11 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 |
13 | Sarmiento | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
14 | Tigre Victoria | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 |
2nd Phase Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Talleres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Instituto Cordoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
7 | Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
9 | Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
10 | Union de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
11 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
12 | Tigre Victoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
13 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
17 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
18 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
19 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
20 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
22 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
23 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
24 | Club Atletico Platense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
25 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
26 | Club Atletico Banfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
27 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Racing Club | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 |
4 | Barracas Central | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
5 | Independiente | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
6 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 14 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 |
7 | Talleres | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:10 | +3 |
8 | Union de Santa Fe | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
9 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
10 | Club Atletico Banfield | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
11 | Instituto Cordoba | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
12 | River Plate | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 |
14 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:13 | +2 |
15 | Velez Sarsfield | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:13 | -3 |
16 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:13 | -2 |
17 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:14 | -4 |
18 | Club Atletico Platense | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:12 | -8 |
19 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:14 | -6 |
20 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
21 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:11 | -6 |
22 | Sarmiento | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:11 | -7 |
23 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5:10 | -5 |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:15 | -11 |
25 | Huracán | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:10 | -6 |
26 | Rosario Central | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:17 | -11 |
27 | Tigre Victoria | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:15 | -11 |
28 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:17 | -15 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation