Polish Cup Standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 |
2 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
3 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 |
4 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 |
Group 2
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Szczecin | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
4 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
Group 3
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amica Wronki | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 |
3 | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
4 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:22 | -15 |
Group 4
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | Belchatów | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 |
3 | Olimpia Sztum | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:23 | -14 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 |
Group 5
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Plock | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
2 | Odra Wodzislaw | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Lódz LKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 |
Group 6
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Lech Poznan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
Group 7
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Zabrze | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
4 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 |
Group 8
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Bogdanka Leczna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MG MZKS Kozienice | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Wisla II Kraków | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Przebój Wolbrom | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Stal Kraśnik | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | RKS Radomsko | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Warta | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Polar Wroclaw | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Cracovia Kraków | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Łada Biłgoraj | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Odra Chojna | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Promień Żary | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Lechia Gdaňsk | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Sleza Wroclaw | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Rakow Czestochowa | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Ruch Chorzów | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Sparta Świdnica | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Widzew Lódz | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Konin | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Victoria Wrzesnia | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Warmia Grajewo | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
1 | Wisla Kraków | 18 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 |
2 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32:17 | +15 |
3 | Amica Wronki | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 |
4 | Górnik Zabrze | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 |
5 | Wisla Plock | 14 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 |
6 | Belchatów | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 |
7 | Korona Kielce | 13 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 27:20 | +7 |
8 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 |
9 | Pogon Szczecin | 12 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 |
10 | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 |
11 | Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 |
12 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 11 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
13 | Zaglebie Lubin | 10 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 |
14 | Lech Poznan | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 |
15 | Odra Wodzislaw | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
16 | Bogdanka Leczna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
17 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
18 | Katowice GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
19 | Lódz LKS | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 |
20 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 |
21 | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
22 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 |
23 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
24 | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
25 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
26 | Olimpia Sztum | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 |
27 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 |
28 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
29 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 |
30 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 |
31 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 |
54 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 |
Group 1 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group 2 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Szczecin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
Group 3 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amica Wronki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
Group 4 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Belchatów | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Olimpia Sztum | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
Group 5 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odra Wodzislaw | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Lódz LKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group 6 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
Group 7 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Group 8 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
2 | Pogon Szczecin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
3 | Lech Poznan | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
4 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
5 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
6 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | Amica Wronki | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
8 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
9 | Odra Wodzislaw | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
10 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
11 | Belchatów | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
12 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
13 | Mazowsze Grójec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
14 | Nowy Dwór | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
15 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
16 | Zaglebie Lubin | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
17 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
18 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
19 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Lódz LKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
22 | Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
23 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
24 | Olimpia Sztum | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | Katowice GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
29 | Tloki Gorzyce | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
31 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
32 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
33 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Łada Biłgoraj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Sparta Świdnica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Wisla II Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Przebój Wolbrom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
39 | Stal Kraśnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | Sleza Wroclaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Warmia Grajewo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | MG MZKS Kozienice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | RKS Radomsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45 | Warta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | Polar Wroclaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48 | Odra Chojna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49 | Promień Żary | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | Konin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Victoria Wrzesnia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 1 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Tloki Gorzyce | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Group 2 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
4 | Mazowsze Grójec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Group 3 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amica Wronki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Group 4 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Belchatów | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
3 | Olimpia Sztum | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Group 5 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
Group 6 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
2 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Lech Poznan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group 7 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Katowice GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group 8 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Polonia Warszawa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 |
2 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 |
3 | Amica Wronki | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
4 | Wisla Kraków | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
5 | Belchatów | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 |
6 | Wisla Plock | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
7 | Polonia Warszawa | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
8 | Zaglebie Lubin | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 |
9 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
10 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
11 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
12 | Katowice GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
13 | Koszarawa Żywiec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
14 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
15 | Bogdanka Leczna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
16 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
17 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
18 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
19 | Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
20 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
21 | Olimpia Sztum | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:13 | +1 |
22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
23 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
24 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
25 | Lech Poznan | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
26 | Skalnik Gracze | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
27 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:13 | +2 |
28 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:12 | +3 |
29 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:11 | +2 |
30 | Tloki Gorzyce | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:14 | -4 |
31 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:10 | -4 |
32 | Mazowsze Grójec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:10 | -5 |
33 | Warta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
34 | MG MZKS Kozienice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
35 | Przebój Wolbrom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
36 | Promień Żary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
37 | Lechia Gdaňsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
38 | Victoria Wrzesnia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
39 | Warmia Grajewo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
40 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
41 | Łada Biłgoraj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
42 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
43 | Sparta Świdnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
44 | Wisla II Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
45 | Stal Kraśnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | Sleza Wroclaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
47 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
48 | RKS Radomsko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
49 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
50 | Konin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
51 | Odra Chojna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Polar Wroclaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
53 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
54 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Kraków statistics
Compare the performance of Zaglebie Lubin and Wisla Kraków in the a Polish Cup 2004/2005 season. Here you will find their head-to-head matches as well.
Based on statistical data, you can form your own prediction for this match. Examine which team has scored or conceded more goals and assess the current form of both teams.
By placing performance graphs side by side, you can track the progress of Zaglebie Lubin and Wisla Kraków in the championship.
Compare teams based on statistics
- Win, draw, loss statistics
- Double chance statistics
- To Nil statistics: wins to nil and losses to nil
- Winning margin statistics
- Correct score statistics:
which results were the most common in past matches - Number of goals:
Under/over 0.5, 1.5, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 goals - Odd and even goals
- Goal scored and conceded per game and clean sheet stats
- Goal scored and scored against
- Number of goals in halves
- Halftime / Fulltime (HT/FT) stats
- Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Kraków mutual matches and head to head comparison
BTTS Statistics
BTTS, or Both Teams To Score is a popular betting market in football(soccer) betting. In a BTTS bet, you are predicting whether both teams involved in a match will score at least one goal each, or if at least one team will fail to score.
On this page you can compare BTTS statistics for Zaglebie Lubin and Wisla Kraków. In addition to simple BTTS stats, you can also check BTTS & Over 2.5 goals, BTTS & Win and BTTS & Lose markets. We calculate these statistics for home, away and total games for each team.
Team Forms
When calculating team form, the last 5 matches are taken into account. This contributes to the overall form. For home and away form, the team's last 5 home and away matches are considered.
The form difference comes into play when comparing two teams.
The form difference involves two numbers: (home team's home form - away team's away form) and the difference between the total forms of the two teams. This can provide some indication of the likely outcome of the next match between the two teams.
If both numbers are positive and greater than 5, the home team is more likely to win. If both numbers are negative and less than -5, the away team is more likely to win. Otherwise, it might be a draw, but it's not recommended to base predictions solely on these numbers.