Polish Cup Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak Radom | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
6 | Wisla Plock | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 |
7 | Wisla Kraków | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
8 | Korona Kielce | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
9 | Amica Wronki | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
10 | Odra Wodzislaw | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
11 | Pogon Szczecin | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
12 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 |
13 | Tur Turek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
14 | Lech Poznan | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
15 | Zaglebie Lubin | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
16 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8:11 | -3 |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
18 | Zamosc Hetman | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 |
19 | Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
20 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
21 | Tloki Gorzyce | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
22 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
23 | Mazowsze Plock | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
24 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
25 | Warta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
26 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
27 | Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 |
28 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
30 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
31 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
32 | Górnik Polkowice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
33 | Unia Janikowo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
34 | Odra Opole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
36 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
37 | Poborszów LKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
38 | Nysa Zgorzelec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
39 | Bogdanka Leczna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
40 | Belchatów | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
41 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
42 | Flota Świnoujście | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
43 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
44 | RKS Radomsko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
45 | Arka Nowa Sól | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
46 | Mława MKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
47 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
48 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tur Turek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
3 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Wisla Plock | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
5 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
6 | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
7 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
8 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
9 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
10 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
11 | Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
12 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
13 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
14 | Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
15 | Tloki Gorzyce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
16 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
17 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
18 | Amica Wronki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
19 | Mazowsze Plock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
20 | Warta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
21 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
22 | Zamosc Hetman | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
23 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
24 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
25 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
27 | Lódz LKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
28 | Unia Janikowo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
29 | Nysa Zgorzelec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
30 | Bogdanka Leczna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
31 | Flota Świnoujście | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
32 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35 | Górnik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36 | Odra Opole | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39 | Poborszów LKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40 | Belchatów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | RKS Radomsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | Arka Nowa Sól | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45 | Mława MKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Kujawiak Włocławek | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
6 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
7 | Wisla Plock | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
8 | Lódz LKS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
9 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
10 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
11 | Pogon Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
12 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
13 | Amica Wronki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
14 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
15 | Wisla Kraków | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
16 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
17 | Lech Poznan | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
18 | Polonia Warszawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
19 | Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
20 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
21 | Zamosc Hetman | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
22 | Tloki Gorzyce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
23 | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
24 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Warta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
26 | Mazowsze Plock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
27 | Nysa Zgorzelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
28 | Flota Świnoujście | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
29 | Arka Nowa Sól | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
31 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
32 | Bogdanka Leczna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
33 | Unia Janikowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
34 | Poborszów LKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Mława MKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
36 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
37 | Widzew Lódz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
38 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
39 | Tur Turek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
40 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
41 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
42 | Nowy Dwór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
43 | Belchatów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
44 | Odra Opole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | RKS Radomsko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
46 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
47 | Górnik Polkowice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation