Primera RFEF - Group II Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eibar | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 58:32 | +26 |
2 | Mirandes | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 51:24 | +27 |
3 | Alavés | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 63:43 | +20 |
4 | Real Union | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 51:35 | +16 |
5 | Palencia | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 |
6 | Logrones UD | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 44:32 | +12 |
7 | Oviedo | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 45:34 | +11 |
8 | Osasuna B | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 49:39 | +10 |
9 | Gimnastico Torrelavega | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 |
10 | Lemona | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 |
11 | San Sebastian Real B | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 |
12 | Bilbao B | 46 | 38 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 |
13 | Leonesa Cultural | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 |
14 | Zamora | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 46:56 | -10 |
15 | Guijuelo | 39 | 38 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 |
16 | Caudal | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29:38 | -9 |
17 | La Muela | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 36:56 | -20 |
18 | Pena Sport CD | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 30:56 | -26 |
19 | Gijon Sporting B | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 |
20 | Barakaldo | 24 | 38 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 27:48 | -21 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logrones UD | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 |
2 | Eibar | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 |
3 | Real Union | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 |
4 | Palencia | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 |
5 | Alavés | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 |
6 | Oviedo | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 |
7 | Gimnastico Torrelavega | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 |
8 | Zamora | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 |
9 | Mirandes | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 |
10 | San Sebastian Real B | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 |
11 | Osasuna B | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 |
12 | Lemona | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 |
13 | Bilbao B | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 |
14 | La Muela | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 |
15 | Gijon Sporting B | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 |
16 | Guijuelo | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 |
17 | Leonesa Cultural | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 |
18 | Pena Sport CD | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 |
19 | Caudal | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 |
20 | Barakaldo | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirandes | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 |
2 | Eibar | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 |
3 | Alavés | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 |
4 | Real Union | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 |
5 | Osasuna B | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 |
6 | Palencia | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 |
7 | Lemona | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 |
8 | Oviedo | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 |
9 | Logrones UD | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 |
10 | Gimnastico Torrelavega | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 |
11 | San Sebastian Real B | 21 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 |
12 | Leonesa Cultural | 19 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 |
13 | Bilbao B | 18 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 |
14 | Guijuelo | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 |
15 | Caudal | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11:21 | -10 |
16 | La Muela | 12 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 |
17 | Zamora | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15:34 | -19 |
18 | Pena Sport CD | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10:34 | -24 |
19 | Gijon Sporting B | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10:34 | -24 |
20 | Barakaldo | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 6:24 | -18 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation