Segunda B - Group IV Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algeciras | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 |
2 | San Fernando | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 |
3 | Sanluqueno | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 |
4 | Linense | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 |
5 | Tamaraceite | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 |
6 | Cadiz FC B | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 |
7 | Las Palmas B | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 |
8 | Recreativo Huelva | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 |
9 | Marbella | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 |
10 | Marino | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murcia UCAM | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 |
2 | Linares | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 |
3 | Betis Sevilla B | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 |
4 | Sevilla Atlético | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 |
5 | Cordoba | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 |
6 | Real Murcia | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 |
7 | Granada B | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 |
8 | Ejido | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 |
9 | Yeclano Deportivo | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 |
10 | Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 |
Placement Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linense | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 |
2 | Sevilla Atlético | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 |
3 | Cordoba | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 |
4 | Real Murcia | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 |
5 | Tamaraceite | 33 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 |
6 | Cadiz FC B | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 |
2 | Murcia UCAM | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 |
3 | Algeciras | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 |
4 | Betis Sevilla B | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 |
5 | San Fernando | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 |
6 | Sanluqueno | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ejido | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30:27 | +3 |
2 | Las Palmas B | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 |
3 | Granada B | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25:23 | +2 |
4 | Marbella | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 31:27 | +4 |
5 | Yeclano Deportivo | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 |
6 | Recreativo Huelva | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 36:38 | -2 |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26:49 | -23 |
8 | Marino | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18:50 | -32 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 |
2 | Murcia UCAM | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 |
3 | Algeciras | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 |
4 | Betis Sevilla B | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 |
5 | San Fernando | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 |
6 | Linense | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 |
7 | Sevilla Atlético | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 |
8 | Cordoba | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 |
9 | Ejido | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30:27 | +3 |
10 | Las Palmas B | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 |
11 | Granada B | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25:23 | +2 |
12 | Real Murcia | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 |
13 | Sanluqueno | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 |
14 | Marbella | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 31:27 | +4 |
15 | Tamaraceite | 33 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 |
16 | Cadiz FC B | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 |
17 | Yeclano Deportivo | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 |
18 | Recreativo Huelva | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 36:38 | -2 |
19 | Lorca Deportiva | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26:49 | -23 |
20 | Marino | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18:50 | -32 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaraceite | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Algeciras | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
3 | Recreativo Huelva | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 |
4 | Cadiz FC B | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 |
5 | Sanluqueno | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
6 | San Fernando | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 |
7 | Linense | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
8 | Las Palmas B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
9 | Marbella | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 |
10 | Marino | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Murcia UCAM | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Betis Sevilla B | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
4 | Sevilla Atlético | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
5 | Cordoba | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 |
6 | Real Murcia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
7 | Ejido | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
8 | Granada B | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 |
9 | Yeclano Deportivo | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 |
10 | Lorca Deportiva | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 |
Placement Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaraceite | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
2 | Linense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Real Murcia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 |
4 | Sevilla Atlético | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 |
5 | Cadiz FC B | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 |
6 | Cordoba | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
Promotion Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
2 | Betis Sevilla B | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 |
3 | Murcia UCAM | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 |
4 | Algeciras | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 |
5 | San Fernando | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 |
6 | Sanluqueno | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 |
Relegation Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recreativo Huelva | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:14 | +10 |
2 | Ejido | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 |
3 | Marbella | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 |
4 | Las Palmas B | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 |
5 | Yeclano Deportivo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 |
6 | Granada B | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 |
8 | Marino | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
2 | Betis Sevilla B | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
3 | Murcia UCAM | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
4 | Algeciras | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
5 | Tamaraceite | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
6 | San Fernando | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
7 | Linense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
8 | Recreativo Huelva | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
9 | Ejido | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
10 | Marbella | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
11 | Sevilla Atlético | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
12 | Real Murcia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
13 | Las Palmas B | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
14 | Yeclano Deportivo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
15 | Cadiz FC B | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
16 | Sanluqueno | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
17 | Cordoba | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
18 | Granada B | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
19 | Lorca Deportiva | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
20 | Marino | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Fernando | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
2 | Sanluqueno | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Algeciras | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Linense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
5 | Las Palmas B | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
6 | Marbella | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 |
7 | Tamaraceite | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
8 | Cadiz FC B | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 |
9 | Recreativo Huelva | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 |
10 | Marino | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atlético | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 |
2 | Murcia UCAM | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Cordoba | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
4 | Granada B | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 |
5 | Betis Sevilla B | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 |
6 | Linares | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 |
7 | Real Murcia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
8 | Ejido | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 |
9 | Lorca Deportiva | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 |
10 | Yeclano Deportivo | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 |
Placement Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordoba | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 |
2 | Sevilla Atlético | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 |
3 | Linense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 |
4 | Real Murcia | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 |
5 | Cadiz FC B | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 |
6 | Tamaraceite | 11 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
Promotion Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 |
2 | Murcia UCAM | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 |
3 | San Fernando | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 |
4 | Algeciras | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
5 | Sanluqueno | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 |
6 | Betis Sevilla B | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 |
Relegation Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada B | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 |
2 | Las Palmas B | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 |
3 | Ejido | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 |
4 | Marbella | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 |
5 | Yeclano Deportivo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 |
6 | Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 |
7 | Marino | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:36 | -24 |
8 | Recreativo Huelva | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada B | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 |
2 | Cordoba | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 |
3 | Linares | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20:12 | +8 |
4 | Sevilla Atlético | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 32:17 | +15 |
5 | Murcia UCAM | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 |
6 | San Fernando | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25:14 | +11 |
7 | Linense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24:13 | +11 |
8 | Algeciras | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:12 | +8 |
9 | Sanluqueno | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26:13 | +13 |
10 | Las Palmas B | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 |
11 | Real Murcia | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:13 | +11 |
12 | Ejido | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23:17 | +6 |
13 | Marbella | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25:17 | +8 |
14 | Betis Sevilla B | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20:14 | +6 |
15 | Yeclano Deportivo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 31:19 | +12 |
16 | Cadiz FC B | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:13 | +12 |
17 | Tamaraceite | 11 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19:12 | +7 |
18 | Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 36:22 | +14 |
19 | Marino | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26:36 | -10 |
20 | Recreativo Huelva | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26:24 | +2 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation