Super Liga Standings
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 54 | 37 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 97:27 | +70 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 40 | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 72:44 | +28 |
3 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 39 | 37 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 48:35 | +13 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 36 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 57:44 | +13 |
5 | Radnički Niš | 35 | 37 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 |
6 | Borac Cacak | 30 | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 |
7 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 25 | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 34:36 | -2 |
8 | Radnik Surdulica | 25 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 41:65 | -24 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 82 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 82:19 | +63 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 59:37 | +22 |
3 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:22 | +15 |
4 | Borac Cacak | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 37:29 | +8 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 44:38 | +6 |
6 | Radnički Niš | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 26:23 | +3 |
7 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 |
8 | Radnik Surdulica | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34:46 | -12 |
9 | Javor Ivanjica | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 21:24 | -3 |
10 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 |
11 | Mladost Lučani | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 |
12 | Novi Pazar | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 21:39 | -18 |
13 | Bělehrad OFK | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 27:44 | -17 |
14 | Spartak Subotica | 26 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 20:37 | -17 |
15 | Jagodina | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 22:43 | -21 |
16 | Rad Bělehrad | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 30:41 | -11 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladost Lučani | 31 | 37 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 |
2 | Spartak Subotica | 29 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 37:42 | -5 |
3 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 28 | 37 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 |
4 | Rad Bělehrad | 27 | 37 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 40:47 | -7 |
5 | Javor Ivanjica | 26 | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 25:29 | -4 |
6 | Novi Pazar | 25 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 29:50 | -21 |
7 | Bělehrad OFK | 18 | 37 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 38:58 | -20 |
8 | Jagodina | 15 | 37 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 29:61 | -32 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 95 | 37 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 97:27 | +70 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 67 | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 72:44 | +28 |
3 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 65 | 37 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 48:35 | +13 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 59 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 57:44 | +13 |
5 | Radnički Niš | 57 | 37 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 |
6 | Borac Cacak | 53 | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 47 | 37 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 |
8 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 45 | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 34:36 | -2 |
9 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 45 | 37 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 |
10 | Radnik Surdulica | 44 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 41:65 | -24 |
11 | Javor Ivanjica | 43 | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 25:29 | -4 |
12 | Spartak Subotica | 42 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 37:42 | -5 |
13 | Novi Pazar | 40 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 29:50 | -21 |
14 | Rad Bělehrad | 40 | 37 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 40:47 | -7 |
15 | Bělehrad OFK | 32 | 37 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 38:58 | -20 |
16 | Jagodina | 28 | 37 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 29:61 | -32 |
Championship Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 45:14 | +31 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 |
3 | Borac Cacak | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 |
5 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 |
6 | Radnik Surdulica | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 |
7 | Radnički Niš | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 |
8 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:19 | +2 |
Regular Season Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40:8 | +32 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 |
3 | Borac Cacak | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 |
5 | Radnik Surdulica | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 |
6 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
7 | Novi Pazar | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 |
8 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 |
9 | Bělehrad OFK | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 |
10 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 |
11 | Radnički Niš | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 |
12 | Spartak Subotica | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 |
13 | Rad Bělehrad | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 |
14 | Javor Ivanjica | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 |
15 | Jagodina | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 |
16 | Mladost Lučani | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 |
Relegation Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 |
2 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 |
3 | Bělehrad OFK | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 |
4 | Rad Bělehrad | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 |
5 | Spartak Subotica | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 |
6 | Mladost Lučani | 22 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 |
7 | Javor Ivanjica | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 |
8 | Jagodina | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 45:0 | +45 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:0 | +42 |
3 | Borac Cacak | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 32:0 | +32 |
4 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32:0 | +32 |
5 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
6 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
7 | Radnik Surdulica | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 |
8 | Radnički Niš | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
10 | Bělehrad OFK | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
11 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
12 | Rad Bělehrad | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
13 | Spartak Subotica | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
14 | Mladost Lučani | 22 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
15 | Javor Ivanjica | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
16 | Jagodina | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
Championship Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 52:13 | +39 |
2 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 |
3 | Radnički Niš | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 |
6 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 19 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 |
7 | Borac Cacak | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 |
8 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 |
Regular Season Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42:11 | +31 |
2 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 |
3 | Radnički Niš | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 |
6 | Mladost Lučani | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 |
7 | Borac Cacak | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 |
8 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 |
9 | Javor Ivanjica | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 |
10 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 |
11 | Radnik Surdulica | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 |
12 | Jagodina | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 |
13 | Spartak Subotica | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 |
14 | Rad Bělehrad | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 |
15 | Novi Pazar | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:25 | -18 |
16 | Bělehrad OFK | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:26 | -15 |
Relegation Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladost Lučani | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 |
2 | Javor Ivanjica | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 |
3 | Spartak Subotica | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 |
4 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 |
5 | Rad Bělehrad | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14:23 | -9 |
6 | Jagodina | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 15:39 | -24 |
7 | Novi Pazar | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11:31 | -20 |
8 | Bělehrad OFK | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14:33 | -19 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 66:13 | +53 |
2 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 47:12 | +35 |
3 | Radnički Niš | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 33:24 | +9 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 48:26 | +22 |
5 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 45:24 | +21 |
6 | Mladost Lučani | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 37:27 | +10 |
7 | Javor Ivanjica | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 27:14 | +13 |
8 | Spartak Subotica | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 33:22 | +11 |
9 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 19 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 32:17 | +15 |
10 | Borac Cacak | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 35:22 | +13 |
11 | Rad Bělehrad | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 38:23 | +15 |
12 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 37:26 | +11 |
13 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 42:42 | 0 |
14 | Jagodina | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 37:39 | -2 |
15 | Novi Pazar | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 30:31 | -1 |
16 | Bělehrad OFK | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 39:33 | +6 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation