Niké Liga Standings
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 78:28 | +50 |
2 | Dunajská Streda | 65 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 66:38 | +28 |
3 | Trnava | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 48:37 | +11 |
4 | Žilina | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 73:52 | +21 |
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 42:51 | -9 |
6 | Trencín | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 42:61 | -19 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 54:12 | +42 |
2 | Dunajská Streda | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:28 | +20 |
3 | Žilina | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 |
4 | Trnava | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 |
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 |
6 | Trencín | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 |
7 | Ružomberok | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 |
8 | Sereď | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 |
9 | Nitra | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 |
10 | Michalovce | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22:42 | -20 |
11 | Senica SH | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 |
12 | Pohronie FK | 20 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sereď | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 37:48 | -11 |
2 | Ružomberok | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 |
3 | Pohronie FK | 38 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 |
4 | Michalovce | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 34:53 | -19 |
5 | Senica SH | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 31:51 | -20 |
6 | Nitra | 27 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 26:55 | -29 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 78:28 | +50 |
2 | Dunajská Streda | 65 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 66:38 | +28 |
3 | Trnava | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 48:37 | +11 |
4 | Žilina | 52 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 80:57 | +23 |
5 | Sereď | 41 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 39:52 | -13 |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 40 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47:54 | -7 |
7 | Ružomberok | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 |
8 | Pohronie FK | 38 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 |
9 | Michalovce | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 34:53 | -19 |
10 | Senica SH | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 31:51 | -20 |
11 | Trencín | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 42:63 | -21 |
12 | Nitra | 27 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 26:55 | -29 |
Championship Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunajská Streda | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37:12 | +25 |
3 | Žilina | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 46:24 | +22 |
4 | Trnava | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 |
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 |
6 | Trencín | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 |
Regular Season Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 28:5 | +23 |
2 | Žilina | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 |
3 | Dunajská Streda | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 |
4 | Zlaté Moravce | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 |
5 | Ružomberok | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 |
6 | Trencín | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 |
7 | Trnava | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 |
8 | Michalovce | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 |
9 | Sereď | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 |
10 | Pohronie FK | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 |
11 | Nitra | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 |
12 | Senica SH | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 |
Relegation Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ružomberok | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 |
2 | Sereď | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 |
3 | Michalovce | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 |
4 | Pohronie FK | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 |
5 | Senica SH | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 |
6 | Nitra | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37:0 | +37 |
2 | Dunajská Streda | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 37:0 | +37 |
3 | Žilina | 36 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 53:0 | +53 |
4 | Ružomberok | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
5 | Trnava | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 28 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 |
7 | Sereď | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
8 | Michalovce | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
9 | Trencín | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 27:0 | +27 |
10 | Pohronie FK | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
11 | Senica SH | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
12 | Nitra | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
Championship Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 |
2 | Dunajská Streda | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 |
3 | Trnava | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 |
4 | Žilina | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 |
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 |
6 | Trencín | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 |
Regular Season Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 |
2 | Dunajská Streda | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 |
3 | Trnava | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 |
4 | Senica SH | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 |
5 | Nitra | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 |
7 | Trencín | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 |
8 | Žilina | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 |
9 | Sereď | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 |
10 | Pohronie FK | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 |
11 | Michalovce | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:26 | -16 |
12 | Ružomberok | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 |
Relegation Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohronie FK | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 |
2 | Senica SH | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 |
3 | Sereď | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 |
4 | Nitra | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 |
5 | Michalovce | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 |
6 | Ružomberok | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17:33 | -16 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 53:16 | +37 |
2 | Dunajská Streda | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 42:25 | +17 |
3 | Trnava | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 42:20 | +22 |
4 | Pohronie FK | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 36:17 | +19 |
5 | Senica SH | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 40:27 | +13 |
6 | Sereď | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 40:28 | +12 |
7 | Žilina | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55:28 | +27 |
8 | Nitra | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 41:27 | +14 |
9 | Michalovce | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 37:31 | +6 |
10 | Trencín | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43:35 | +8 |
11 | Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 35:36 | -1 |
12 | Ružomberok | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 28:33 | -5 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation