Svenska Cupen Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Ängelholm | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Eskilsminne IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
3 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Örebro SK | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | IK Brage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Halmstad BK | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 |
2 | Degerfors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | BK Häcken | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:21 | -20 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalmar FF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Sirius | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Trelleborg FF | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Sylvia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Östers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Sollentuna United FF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Norrby IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Mjällby | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Landskrona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 |
2 | Hammarby | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 |
3 | Malmö FF | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 |
4 | Kalmar FF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
5 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
6 | Norrkoping | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
7 | IF Djurgarden | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 |
8 | BK Häcken | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 |
9 | Degerfors | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 |
10 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
11 | IFK Värnamo | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
12 | IFK Göteborg | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
13 | Norrby IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
14 | Sirius | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
15 | Brommapojkarna | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
16 | Eskilsminne IF | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
17 | Mjällby | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
18 | Sundsvall | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
19 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
20 | IK Brage | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
21 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
22 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
23 | Trelleborg FF | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
24 | Halmstad BK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
25 | Östers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
26 | Örebro SK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
27 | Landskrona | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
28 | Sollentuna United FF | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
29 | Sylvia | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
30 | AFC United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
31 | Ahlafors IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
32 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
33 | Anderstorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
34 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
35 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
36 | Bälinge IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
37 | Dalby | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
38 | Dalstorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
39 | Enköping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
40 | Enskede IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
41 | Fanna BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
42 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
43 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
44 | Halmia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
45 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
46 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
47 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
48 | Husqvarna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
49 | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
50 | IF Karlstad II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
51 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
52 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
54 | Karlslunds IF HFK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
55 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
56 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
57 | Lidingö IFK FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
58 | Lidköpings FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
59 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
60 | Lunds BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
61 | Malmö IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
62 | Mjölby AI FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
63 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
64 | Oddevold | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
65 | Onsala BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
66 | Örebro Syrianska BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
68 | Österlen FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
69 | Östersunds FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
70 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
71 | Ragsveds IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
72 | Räppe GOIF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
73 | Rosengard | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
74 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
75 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
76 | Sleipner IK Norrkoping | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 |
77 | Sölvesborgs GoIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
78 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
79 | Stöde IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
80 | Täby IS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
81 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
82 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
83 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
84 | Ullared | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
85 | Umea FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
86 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
87 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
88 | Värmbols FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
89 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
90 | Västeras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
91 | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Viken IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
93 | Visby IF Gute | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
94 | Ängelholm | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
95 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:19 | -12 |
96 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:24 | -19 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Ängelholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
3 | Örebro SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
3 | IK Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Degerfors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:19 | -18 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalmar FF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Trelleborg FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sylvia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Östers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Sollentuna United FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Mjällby | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Landskrona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
2 | Hammarby | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
3 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
4 | Kalmar FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
5 | IFK Göteborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
6 | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
7 | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
8 | IF Djurgarden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
10 | Degerfors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
11 | Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
12 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
13 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
14 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
15 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
16 | Mjällby | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
17 | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
18 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
19 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
20 | Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
21 | Östers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
22 | Trelleborg FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | Sylvia | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
24 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
25 | Österlen FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Ängelholm | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Räppe GOIF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
29 | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Mjölby AI FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Sleipner IK Norrkoping | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Sollentuna United FF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
34 | Ahlafors IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Anderstorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Halmia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Husqvarna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Oddevold | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
41 | Täby IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Värmbols FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
43 | IK Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Örebro SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Landskrona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Bälinge IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | Dalby | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Enköping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Enskede IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
51 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
53 | Lidingö IFK FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Lunds BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
55 | Rosengard | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Stöde IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
59 | Viken IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
60 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | AFC United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | Dalstorps IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | Fanna BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | IF Karlstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Karlslunds IF HFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | Lidköpings FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Malmö IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Örebro Syrianska BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Östersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Ragsveds IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Sölvesborgs GoIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Torns IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Ullared | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Umea FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Västeras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Visby IF Gute | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | GAIS Gothenburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
4 | Ängelholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | IK Brage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Halmstad BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Sundsvall | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Trelleborg FF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Östers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Sollentuna United FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrby IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Mjällby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Landskrona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrby IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | BK Häcken | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 |
3 | Degerfors | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
4 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
5 | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
6 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
7 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
8 | Norrkoping | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
9 | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
10 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
11 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
12 | Sirius | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
13 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
14 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
15 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
16 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
17 | IK Brage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
18 | Halmstad BK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
19 | Örebro SK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
20 | Sollentuna United FF | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
21 | Landskrona | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
22 | Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
23 | Trelleborg FF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
24 | IFK Göteborg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
25 | Östers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
26 | Mjällby | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
27 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 |
28 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 |
29 | Ängelholm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
30 | Ragsveds IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
31 | Sleipner IK Norrkoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
32 | Karlslunds IF HFK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
33 | Lunds BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
34 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
35 | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
36 | Ullared | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
37 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
38 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
39 | Lidingö IFK FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
40 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
41 | Fanna BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | Oddevold | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
44 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
45 | Sundsvall | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
46 | Dalby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
47 | Enköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
48 | Räppe GOIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
49 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
50 | Värmbols FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
51 | Viken IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Visby IF Gute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
53 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 |
54 | Ahlafors IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
55 | Bälinge IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
56 | Husqvarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
58 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
59 | Täby IS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
60 | GAIS Gothenburg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
61 | Anderstorps IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
62 | Enskede IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
63 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
64 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
65 | Halmia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
66 | Lidköpings FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
67 | Mjölby AI FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
68 | Österlen FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
69 | Rosengard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
70 | Umea FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
71 | Sölvesborgs GoIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
72 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
73 | Dalstorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
74 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
75 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
76 | Akropolis IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
77 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
78 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
79 | Stöde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
80 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
81 | AFC United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
82 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
83 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
84 | Nyköpings BIS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
85 | Örebro Syrianska BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
86 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
87 | Östersunds FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
88 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
89 | Västeras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
90 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
91 | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
92 | Malmö IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
93 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
94 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
95 | IF Karlstad II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
96 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation