Svenska Cupen Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Östers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | GAIS Gothenburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | BK Häcken | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | United Nordic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad BK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Trelleborg FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Örebro SK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Västeras | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Sundsvall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Sirius | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Brage | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 |
1 | AFC United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
2 | Ahlafors IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Malmö FF | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 |
3 | Brommapojkarna | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
4 | Mjällby | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
4 | Asarp-Trädet FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | AIK Stockholm | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
6 | Halmstad BK | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
7 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
7 | Östers | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
8 | IFK Värnamo | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
8 | Dalstorps IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
9 | Örebro SK | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
10 | IFK Göteborg | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
11 | Norrkoping | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
12 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 |
12 | Sirius | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
13 | Brage | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
13 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
14 | Franke IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
14 | Degerfors | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
15 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
16 | Västeras | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
17 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
17 | Göteborgs FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
18 | Gottne IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 |
18 | BK Häcken | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
19 | Gute FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
19 | Kalmar FF | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
20 | Trelleborg FF | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
21 | Hammarby | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
22 | GAIS Gothenburg | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
23 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
23 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 |
24 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
25 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
26 | Hemgardarnas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
26 | Landskrona | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
27 | Sundsvall | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
27 | Hogsater | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
28 | Höllviken FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
29 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
30 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
31 | Husqvarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
32 | IF Karlstad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
33 | IFK Berga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
35 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
37 | IFK Östersund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
38 | Järfälla FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
39 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
40 | Jonkopings BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
41 | Jonsereds IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
43 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
44 | Karlshamn United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
45 | Katrineholms SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
46 | Korsnäs IF FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
47 | Laholms FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
49 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
50 | Lindsdals IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
51 | Lucksta IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 |
52 | Lunds BK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Malmö IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
57 | Oddevold | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Olympic Malmo BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
60 | Örebro Syrianska BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
62 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
63 | Osteraker United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
66 | Ragsveds IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Räppe GOIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
68 | Rosengard | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
69 | Roslagsbro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
70 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
71 | Simrishamn IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
73 | Ska IK Bygdegard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
74 | Skelleftea AIK FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
77 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
78 | Sollentuna United FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
79 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
80 | Stocksund | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
82 | Täby IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
83 | Torestorp-Alekulla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 |
84 | Torstorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
86 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
87 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
88 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
90 | Upsala IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
92 | Helsingborg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
93 | Gefle IF | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
94 | United Nordic | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
94 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
95 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
96 | Zenith | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
96 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:19 | -15 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Östers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | BK Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | United Nordic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Trelleborg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Örebro SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Västeras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Sirius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Mjällby | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | AIK Stockholm | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Brommapojkarna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
5 | Malmö FF | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
6 | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
7 | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
8 | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
9 | Halmstad BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
10 | Sirius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
11 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
12 | Kalmar FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
13 | BK Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
14 | Östers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
15 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
16 | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
17 | GAIS Gothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
18 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
19 | Trelleborg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
20 | Örebro SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
21 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
22 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
23 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
24 | Västeras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
25 | Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
27 | United Nordic | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:9 | -3 |
28 | Lucksta IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:9 | -4 |
29 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
30 | Jonkopings BK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
31 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:14 | -10 |
32 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
33 | Dalstorps IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
34 | IFK Berga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
35 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
36 | Karlshamn United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
37 | Roslagsbro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
38 | Katrineholms SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
39 | Zenith | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
40 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
41 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
42 | Jonsereds IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
43 | Asarp-Trädet FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
44 | Gute FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
45 | Rosengard | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
46 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
47 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
48 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
49 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
50 | IF Karlstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
51 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
52 | Laholms FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
53 | Ragsveds IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Sollentuna United FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
57 | Torestorp-Alekulla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:11 | -11 |
58 | Korsnäs IF FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
59 | Osteraker United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
60 | Franke IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
61 | Simrishamn IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
62 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
63 | Ska IK Bygdegard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
64 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
65 | Hogsater | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
66 | Örebro Syrianska BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
67 | Täby IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
68 | Torstorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Göteborgs FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
70 | Husqvarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
71 | Lunds BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
72 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
73 | Stocksund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
74 | Höllviken FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
75 | Olympic Malmo BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
76 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
77 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
78 | AFC United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Ahlafors IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Gottne IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Hemgardarnas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | IFK Östersund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Järfälla FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Lindsdals IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Malmö IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Oddevold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Räppe GOIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Skelleftea AIK FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Upsala IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
3 | Östers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAIS Gothenburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
2 | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | BK Häcken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Landskrona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
4 | Östersunds FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | United Nordic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Trelleborg FF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Örebro SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | AIK Stockholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Gefle IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Västeras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
2 | Sundsvall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
3 | Mjällby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Brage | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
4 | IF Djurgarden | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
5 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
6 | Östers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
7 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
8 | Örebro SK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
9 | Västeras | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
10 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
11 | Norrkoping | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
12 | AIK Stockholm | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
13 | Sundsvall | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
14 | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
15 | Sirius | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
16 | GAIS Gothenburg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
17 | Degerfors | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
18 | Trelleborg FF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
19 | Mjällby | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
20 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
21 | Helsingborg | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
22 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
23 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
24 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
25 | Olympic Malmo BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Landskrona | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
27 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
28 | Osteraker United | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
29 | IFK Östersund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
30 | Ahlafors IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
31 | Lindome GIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
32 | Jonsereds IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
33 | Stocksund | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
34 | United Nordic | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
35 | IF Karlstad | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
36 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 |
38 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
39 | Östersunds FK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
40 | Gefle IF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
41 | Räppe GOIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
42 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
43 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
44 | Franke IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
45 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
46 | Örebro Syrianska BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
47 | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
48 | Hammarby | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
49 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Hemgardarnas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
51 | AFC United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
52 | Haninge IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
53 | Järfälla FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
54 | Oddevold | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Skelleftea AIK FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Upsala IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Lunds BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | Gottne IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
59 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
60 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
61 | Lindsdals IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
62 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
63 | Malmö IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
64 | Vasalund IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
65 | Asarp-Trädet FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | Dalstorps IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Göteborgs FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Gute FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | Hogsater | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Höllviken FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | Husqvarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | IFK Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Jonkopings BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Karlbergs BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Karlshamn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Katrineholms SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Korsnäs IF FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Laholms FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Lucksta IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Ragsveds IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Rosengard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Roslagsbro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Simrishamn IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Ska IK Bygdegard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Sollentuna United FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Täby IS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Torestorp-Alekulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Torstorps IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Zenith | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation