Matecosa Sant Juliá
UEFA Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Hamburger SV | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Viking Stavanger | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palermo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Espaňol Barcelona | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Brøndby IF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
5 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Lens | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Hertha Berlin | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Sampdoria Genoa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Middlesbrough | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Loveč Liteks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
5 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | AS Roma | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | FC Basel | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Red Star Belgrade | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
5 | Tromsö | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Heerenveen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | CSKA Moskva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
5 | Dinamo Bucharest | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Rapid Bucharest | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Stuttgart | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 |
5 | Rennes | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Bolton Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Besiktas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Auxerre | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Nistru Otači | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Dacia Chișinău | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Legia Warszawa | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Domagnano | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
- | Apoel Nikósia | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
- | Etzella Ettelbrück | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Esbjerg FB | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 |
- | Vaduz FC | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Birkirkara Luxol | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Runavik NSI | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Urartu Yerevan | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 |
- | Bashkimi Kumanovo | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 |
- | Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Galatasaray | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Zepce NK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Siroki Brijeg NK | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
- | Mainz | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
- | Club Brugge | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | KRC Genk | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
- | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Vardar Skopje | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Athens AEK | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Aris Saloniki | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Xanthi | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Dundee Utd. | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Hibernian | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Portadown FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Carmarthen Town | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Midtjylland FC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
- | FC Copenhagen | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
- | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Keflavik IBV | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Matecosa Sant Juliá | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 |
- | MIKA Ashtarak | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Omonia Nikósia | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Thorshavn B36 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Baku FK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Pétange CS | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Chazar Lankaran | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Partizan Belgrade | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Ashdod SC | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Rhyl FC | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Everton | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Sporting Lisabon | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Feyenoord | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Setúbal | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Braga | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Teuta Durrës | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Elbasani SK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Betis Sevilla | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Osasuna | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Udinese | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Zeta Golubovci | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Linfield Belfast | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Flora Tallin | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | MyPa Myllykoski | - | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Allianssi Vantaa | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Vestmannaeyar IBV | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Hibernians Paola | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Austria Kärnten SK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | FC Thun | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Willem Tilburg | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Metalurg Doněck | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
- | Bělehrad OFK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | FC Zürich | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
- | GAK Graz | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Schalke 04 | - | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
- | Banská Bystrica | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Bate Barysau | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Brann Bergen | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | TVMK Tallin | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Krylya Sovetov Samara | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
- | Atlantas Klaipeda | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Ekranas Panevezys | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | IF Djurgarden | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Longford Town | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Ventspils FK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Metalurgs Liepaja | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Rosenborg Trondheim | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Valerengen Oslo | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Cork City | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Malmö FF | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Austria Wien | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Žilina | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Petržalka FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Inter Zaprešič | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Sopron FC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | HNK Rijeka | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Teplice | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Baník Ostrava | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Ferencváros Budapest | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Debreceni VSC | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Wisla Kraków | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Leverkusen | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Lille | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Wisla Plock | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | NK Celje | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Domzale | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
1 | Middlesbrough | 10 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
3 | Monaco | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
4 | Hamburger SV | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 |
5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
6 | Rapid Bucharest | 9 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 |
7 | Marseille | 9 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
8 | Stuttgart | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 |
9 | FCSB | 8 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 |
10 | Palermo | 8 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
11 | Strasbourg | 8 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 |
12 | Espaňol Barcelona | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
13 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 |
14 | Sevilla | 7 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 |
15 | Lens | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 |
16 | AS Roma | 7 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 |
17 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 |
18 | Hertha Berlin | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
19 | Bolton Wanderers | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
20 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 |
21 | Loveč Liteks | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
22 | FC Basel | 6 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 |
23 | Sampdoria Genoa | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
24 | Heerenveen | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 |
25 | Besiktas | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
26 | CSKA Moskva | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
27 | Dinamo Bucharest | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 |
28 | Red Star Belgrade | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 |
29 | Slavia Praha | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 |
30 | Viking Stavanger | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
31 | Brøndby IF | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
32 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
33 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
34 | Tromsö | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 |
35 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 |
36 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
141 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 |
142 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 |
143 | Rennes | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
144 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Hamburger SV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Viking Stavanger | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brøndby IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Espaňol Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | FCSB | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
3 | Hertha Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sampdoria Genoa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Middlesbrough | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Loveč Liteks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
5 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | AS Roma | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | FC Basel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Tromsö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Heerenveen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | CSKA Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Bucharest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Stuttgart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Rennes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Besiktas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Bucharest | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
2 | Middlesbrough | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
3 | Sevilla | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
4 | FCSB | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
6 | Hamburger SV | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | Lens | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
8 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
9 | Monaco | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
10 | Marseille | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
11 | AS Roma | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
12 | Strasbourg | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
13 | Dinamo Bucharest | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
14 | Heerenveen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
15 | Palermo | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
16 | Viking Stavanger | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
17 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
18 | Brøndby IF | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
19 | Espaňol Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
20 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
21 | FC Basel | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
22 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
23 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
24 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
26 | CSKA Moskva | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
27 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
28 | Stuttgart | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
29 | Loveč Liteks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
30 | Tromsö | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
31 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Besiktas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
33 | Hertha Berlin | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Sampdoria Genoa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
35 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
36 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
37 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
38 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
39 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
40 | Mainz | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
41 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | FC Zürich | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Schalke 04 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
44 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
45 | Carmarthen Town | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
46 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
47 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
48 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
49 | Domzale | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
50 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
51 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
52 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
53 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
54 | Žilina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
55 | Lille | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
56 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | Nistru Otači | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
58 | KRC Genk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
59 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
60 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
61 | Udinese | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
62 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
63 | Allianssi Vantaa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
64 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
65 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
66 | Wisla Plock | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
67 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
68 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
69 | Auxerre | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
70 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
71 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
72 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
73 | FC Copenhagen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
74 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
75 | Keflavik IBV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
76 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
77 | Ashdod SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
78 | Rhyl FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
79 | Betis Sevilla | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
80 | Austria Kärnten SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
81 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
82 | Longford Town | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
83 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
84 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
85 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
86 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
87 | Esbjerg FB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
88 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
89 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
90 | Zepce NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
91 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
92 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
93 | Portadown FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
94 | Baku FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
95 | Pétange CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
96 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
97 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
98 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
99 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
100 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
101 | Setúbal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
102 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
103 | Elbasani SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
104 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
105 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
106 | FC Thun | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
107 | Willem Tilburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
108 | GAK Graz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
109 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
110 | TVMK Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Cork City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
113 | Malmö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
114 | Inter Zaprešič | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | NK Celje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Domagnano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Athens AEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Xanthi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
135 | Banská Bystrica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
136 | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
137 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
138 | Valerengen Oslo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
139 | Petržalka FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
140 | Sopron FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
141 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
142 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
143 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
144 | Leverkusen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Hamburger SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
5 | Viking Stavanger | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Espaňol Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
5 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Sampdoria Genoa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | FCSB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
5 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Middlesbrough | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Loveč Liteks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | AS Roma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | FC Basel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
5 | Tromsö | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Heerenveen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
3 | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
5 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Rennes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
5 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Sevilla | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
5 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgart | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Middlesbrough | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
6 | Strasbourg | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
8 | Espaňol Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
9 | Hertha Berlin | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
10 | FC Basel | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:11 | +2 |
11 | Rapid Bucharest | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
12 | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
13 | Besiktas | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
14 | Loveč Liteks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
15 | AS Roma | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
16 | Monaco | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
17 | Marseille | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
18 | Sampdoria Genoa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
19 | Hamburger SV | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
20 | FCSB | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
21 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
22 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 |
23 | Sevilla | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
24 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
25 | Slavia Praha | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
26 | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
27 | Lens | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:9 | -3 |
28 | Heerenveen | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
29 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 |
30 | Halmstad BK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:11 | +2 |
31 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
32 | Esbjerg FB | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
33 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 |
34 | Tromsö | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
35 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
36 | Domzale | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
37 | Schalke 04 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
38 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
39 | Viking Stavanger | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
40 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
41 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
42 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
43 | Metalurg Doněck | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
44 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
45 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
46 | KRC Genk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
47 | PAOK Saloniki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
48 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
49 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
50 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
51 | Cork City | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
52 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
53 | Keflavik IBV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
54 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
55 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
56 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
57 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
58 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
59 | Rhyl FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
60 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
61 | Domagnano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
62 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
63 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
64 | Žilina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
65 | Nistru Otači | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
66 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
67 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
68 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
69 | Malmö FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
70 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 |
71 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
72 | GAK Graz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
73 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
74 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
75 | Valerengen Oslo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
76 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
77 | Sopron FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
78 | FC Copenhagen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
79 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
80 | Ferencváros Budapest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
81 | Mainz | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
82 | Carmarthen Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
83 | Zeta Golubovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
84 | Inter Zaprešič | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
85 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
86 | Chazar Lankaran | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
87 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
88 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
89 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
90 | Betis Sevilla | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
91 | Willem Tilburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
92 | FC Zürich | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
93 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
94 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
95 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
96 | Ashdod SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
97 | Allianssi Vantaa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
98 | Austria Kärnten SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
99 | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
100 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
101 | Legia Warszawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
102 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
103 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
104 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
105 | Vestmannaeyar IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
106 | Lille | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
107 | Portadown FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
108 | Wisla Plock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
109 | Dundee Utd. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
111 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
112 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
113 | Everton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
114 | Longford Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
115 | Banská Bystrica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
116 | Baku FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
117 | Pétange CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
118 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
119 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
120 | Udinese | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
121 | Wisla Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
122 | Petržalka FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
123 | Auxerre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
124 | Galatasaray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
125 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
126 | Setúbal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
127 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
128 | TVMK Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
129 | Ventspils FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
130 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
131 | Leverkusen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
132 | Zepce NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Athens AEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
135 | Elbasani SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
136 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
137 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
138 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
139 | NK Celje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
140 | Dacia Chișinău | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
141 | Xanthi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
142 | FC Thun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
143 | Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
144 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Matecosa Sant Juliá UEFA Cup statistics
Here you will find Matecosa Sant Juliá's statistics from the UEFA Cup 2005/2006 season. You can check Matecosa Sant Juliá's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
We present the number of goals scored and conceded by the team, including matches ending with a clean sheet. Goal statistics are also covered.
Matecosa Sant Juliá Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete football schedule for Matecosa Sant Juliá on this page for the 2005/2006 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the UEFA Cup league, but you can switch to view all matches.
Matecosa Sant Juliá Standings in UEFA Cup
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of Matecosa Sant Juliá's performance over the course of a season in UEFA Cup, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on Matecosa Sant Juliá's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare Matecosa Sant Juliá
You can easily compare the team with any other UEFA Cup team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.