UEFA Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Larissa AE | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Panathinaikos Athens | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Aberdeen FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Fiorentina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Athens AEK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamburger SV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | FC Basel | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Brann Bergen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | Rennes | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Spartak Moskva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | FC Zürich | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Sparta Praha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
5 | Toulouse | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Braga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Bolton Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Aris Saloniki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
5 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getafe | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Tottenham | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Anderlecht | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Aalborg BK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Helsingborg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Galatasaray | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | Austria Wien | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Siroki Brijeg NK | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
- | Etzella Ettelbrück | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Santa Coloma FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Vaduz FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Urartu Yerevan | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Odense | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
- | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
- | U. D. Leiria | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | PSV Eindhoven | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Carmarthen Town | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 |
- | Rhyl FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Honvéd FC | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Blackburn Rovers | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | Sporting Lisabon | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
- | Ajax Amsterdam | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Ferreira | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Twente Enschede | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Groningen | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Loveč Liteks | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | +10 |
- | Club Brugge | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Otelul Galati | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Dinamo Bucharest | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Lokomotiva Sofia | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | CSKA Sofia | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Vardar Skopje | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Zimbru Chișinău | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Metalist Kharkiv | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Glasgow Rangers | - | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Dunfermline | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Rapid Bucharest | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Rabotnički | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Nistru Otači | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Standard Liege | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Benfica Lisabon | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Palermo | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | CFR Cluj | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Zlaté Moravce | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
- | Buducnost Podgorica | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Dungannon Swifts | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Ameri Tbilisi | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Sliema Wanderers | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Bezanija | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Vojvodina Nový Sad | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
- | Rudar Plevlja | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Araz Imisli MKT | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Dostyk Alma-Ata | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Streymur Eidi EB | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Aktobe FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Kaerjeng UN | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
- | Neftci Baku | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Glentoran Belfast | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
- | Thorshavn B36 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Teuta Durrës | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 |
- | Besa Kavajë | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
- | Belenenses | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Sampdoria Genoa | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Empoli | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Real Zaragoza | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Partizan Belgrade | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
- | Midtjylland FC | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
- | FC Sion | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
- | Kayseri Erciyesspor | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
- | Keflavik IBV | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | MIKA Ashtarak | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Dynamo Tbilisi | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
- | Omonia Nikósia | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Libertas | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Hibernians Paola | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Bate Barysau | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Heerenveen | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
- | Werder Bremen | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
- | Young Boys Bern | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Petržalka FC | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
- | Dynamo Minsk | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | Gorica Nova Gorica | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Fredrikstad | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Lilleström | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Slavia Praha | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | RB Salzburg | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Rapid Wien | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
- | Dynamo Brest | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Tobol Kostanay | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Maccabi Netanya | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | SC Dnipro-1 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | SV Ried | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Reykjavík KR | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Valkeakoski Haka | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
- | Tampere United | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | MyPa Myllykoski | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | HJK Helsinki | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | FC Koper | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
- | Jablonec | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Mattersburg SV | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | MTK Budapest | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Drogheda United | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Belchatów | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 |
- | Marseille | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Lens | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Suduva Marijampole | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
- | Sochaux | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Narva Trans | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
- | Flora Tallin | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Zrinjski Mostar | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
- | AIK Stockholm | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 |
- | Ekranas Panevezys | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 |
- | Valerengen Oslo | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
- | Rosenborg Trondheim | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Hajduk Split | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Metalurgs Liepaja | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Sarajevo FK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
- | Skonto Riga | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | St. Patrick's Athletic | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Slaven Belupo | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
- | Hammarby | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | BK Häcken | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
1 | Everton | 12 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 |
2 | Bordeaux | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 |
3 | Hamburger SV | 10 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 |
4 | Atletico Madrid | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 |
5 | Villarreal | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 |
6 | Leverkusen | 9 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 |
7 | Panathinaikos Athens | 9 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
8 | Getafe | 9 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 |
9 | Bayern München | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 |
10 | Fiorentina | 8 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 |
11 | FC Basel | 8 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 |
12 | Helsingborg | 7 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 |
13 | Tottenham | 7 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 |
14 | Spartak Moskva | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 |
15 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
16 | Braga | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 |
17 | Bolton Wanderers | 6 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
18 | FC Zürich | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
19 | Anderlecht | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 |
20 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 |
21 | Athens AEK | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
22 | Aris Saloniki | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
23 | Galatasaray | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 |
24 | Aalborg BK | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 |
25 | Brann Bergen | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 |
26 | Alkmaar AZ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
27 | Aberdeen FC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 |
28 | Sparta Praha | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
29 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 |
31 | Toulouse | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
32 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 |
33 | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
34 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
35 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
36 | Rennes | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
37 | Austria Wien | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
38 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 |
156 | Larissa AE | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 |
157 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Alkmaar AZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Larissa AE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panathinaikos Athens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Atletico Madrid | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Aberdeen FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
4 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
5 | FC Copenhagen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Athens AEK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Hamburger SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Brann Bergen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Rennes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Leverkusen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Toulouse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | FC Zürich | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | Sparta Praha | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Aris Saloniki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Braga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Tottenham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Getafe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Aalborg BK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Helsingborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Galatasaray | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
5 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
2 | Everton | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
3 | Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
4 | Atletico Madrid | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
5 | FC Basel | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
6 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | Panathinaikos Athens | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
8 | Bordeaux | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
9 | Helsingborg | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
10 | Bayern München | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
11 | Hamburger SV | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
12 | Villarreal | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
13 | Braga | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
14 | Aberdeen FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
15 | Anderlecht | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
16 | Aris Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
17 | Getafe | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
18 | Tottenham | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
19 | Brann Bergen | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
20 | FC Zürich | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
21 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
22 | Toulouse | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | Alkmaar AZ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
24 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
25 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Rennes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
27 | Galatasaray | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
28 | Athens AEK | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
29 | Aalborg BK | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
31 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
32 | Sparta Praha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
33 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34 | Odense | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
35 | Valerengen Oslo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
36 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
37 | Loveč Liteks | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
38 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
39 | Slaven Belupo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
40 | Austria Wien | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
41 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | FC Sion | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
43 | Marseille | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
44 | Lens | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
45 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
46 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
47 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
48 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
49 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
50 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
51 | Larissa AE | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
53 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
54 | Werder Bremen | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
55 | Petržalka FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
56 | SV Ried | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
58 | Mattersburg SV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
59 | Drogheda United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
60 | Belchatów | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
61 | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
62 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
63 | Hammarby | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
64 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
65 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
66 | U. D. Leiria | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
67 | Rhyl FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
68 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
69 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
70 | Rabotnički | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
71 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
72 | Sampdoria Genoa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
73 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
74 | Keflavik IBV | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
75 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
76 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
77 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
78 | Valkeakoski Haka | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
79 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
80 | BK Häcken | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
83 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
84 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
85 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
86 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
87 | Glasgow Rangers | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
88 | Rapid Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
89 | Standard Liege | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
90 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
91 | Ameri Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
92 | Bezanija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
93 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
94 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
95 | Empoli | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
96 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
98 | Lilleström | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
99 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
100 | Tampere United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
101 | FC Koper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
102 | MTK Budapest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
103 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
104 | Panionios Athens | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
105 | FC Copenhagen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
107 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
108 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
109 | Groningen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
110 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Dunfermline | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
113 | Nistru Otači | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
114 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | Dostyk Alma-Ata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
118 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
119 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
120 | Kaerjeng UN | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
121 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
122 | Libertas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
123 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
124 | Fredrikstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
125 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
126 | RB Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
127 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
128 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
129 | Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
130 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
131 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
132 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
135 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
136 | Carmarthen Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
137 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
138 | Ferreira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
139 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
140 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
141 | Palermo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
142 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
143 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
144 | Araz Imisli MKT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
145 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
146 | Besa Kavajë | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
147 | Belenenses | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
148 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
149 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
150 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
151 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
152 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
153 | Sochaux | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
154 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
155 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
156 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
157 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Alkmaar AZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Larissa AE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Athens AEK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Fiorentina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamburger SV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | FC Basel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Brann Bergen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
5 | Rennes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverkusen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | FC Zürich | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
5 | Toulouse | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Braga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Aris Saloniki | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
5 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getafe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Tottenham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Aalborg BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Anderlecht | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Helsingborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Galatasaray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getafe | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Bordeaux | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
3 | Everton | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
4 | Hamburger SV | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
5 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
6 | Bayern München | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 |
7 | Tottenham | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
8 | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
9 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
10 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
11 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
12 | Athens AEK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
13 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 |
14 | Leverkusen | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 |
15 | Helsingborg | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:12 | +3 |
16 | Galatasaray | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:11 | +3 |
17 | Aalborg BK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
18 | FC Zürich | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
20 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
21 | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
22 | Sparta Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
23 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
24 | Fiorentina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
25 | FC Basel | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
26 | Braga | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
27 | Brann Bergen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25:12 | +13 |
28 | Anderlecht | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
29 | Austria Wien | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
31 | Alkmaar AZ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
32 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
33 | Spartak Moskva | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
34 | Aris Saloniki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:9 | -6 |
35 | Carmarthen Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
36 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
37 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:9 | -1 |
38 | Larissa AE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
39 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
40 | Loveč Liteks | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
41 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
42 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
43 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
44 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
45 | Slaven Belupo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
46 | Mattersburg SV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
47 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
48 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
49 | Petržalka FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
50 | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
51 | BK Häcken | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
52 | Rabotnički | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
53 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
54 | Sporting Lisabon | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
55 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
56 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
57 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:11 | -6 |
58 | Valkeakoski Haka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
59 | Besa Kavajë | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
60 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
61 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
62 | Toulouse | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
63 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
64 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
65 | Belchatów | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
66 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
67 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
68 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
69 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
70 | FC Sion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
71 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
72 | Glasgow Rangers | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
73 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
74 | Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
75 | U. D. Leiria | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
76 | Standard Liege | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
77 | Benfica Lisabon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
78 | Kaerjeng UN | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
79 | FC Koper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
80 | Lens | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
81 | Valerengen Oslo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
82 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
83 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
84 | Tampere United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
85 | Sampdoria Genoa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
86 | Young Boys Bern | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
87 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
88 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
89 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
90 | SV Ried | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
91 | Hammarby | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
92 | Sliema Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
93 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
94 | Keflavik IBV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
95 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
96 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
97 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
98 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
99 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
100 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
101 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
102 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
103 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
104 | Sochaux | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
105 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
106 | Honvéd FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
107 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
108 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
109 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
110 | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
111 | Drogheda United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
112 | Dostyk Alma-Ata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
113 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
114 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
115 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
116 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
117 | Groningen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
118 | Nistru Otači | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
119 | Rudar Plevlja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
120 | Fredrikstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
121 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
122 | Odense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
123 | Belenenses | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
124 | Reykjavík KR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
125 | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
126 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
127 | Rapid Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
128 | Palermo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
129 | Bezanija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
130 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
131 | Marseille | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
132 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
133 | Empoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
134 | Libertas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
135 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
136 | Rhyl FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
137 | Werder Bremen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
138 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
139 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
140 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
141 | Dunfermline | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
142 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
143 | Streymur Eidi EB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
144 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
145 | Lilleström | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
146 | MTK Budapest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
147 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
148 | Ferreira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
151 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
152 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
153 | RB Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
154 | Vaduz FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
155 | Ameri Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
156 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
157 | Araz Imisli MKT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation