Aberdeen FC
Europa Conference League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 |
3 | HJK Helsinki | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 |
4 | Alashkert FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Flora Tallin | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Roma | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 |
2 | Bodo Glimt | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Randers Freja | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Jablonec | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Union Berlin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
2 | Vitesse Arnheim | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
3 | Tottenham | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 |
4 | Mura Murska Sobota | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Qarabag FK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Omonia Nikósia | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 16 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 |
2 | FC Copenhagen | 15 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40:18 | +22 |
3 | FC Basel | 14 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 |
4 | Rennes | 14 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | Alkmaar AZ | 14 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
6 | Feyenoord | 14 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 43:21 | +22 |
7 | AS Roma | 13 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 |
8 | KAA Gent | 13 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:10 | +7 |
9 | Bodo Glimt | 12 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 |
10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 |
11 | PAOK Saloniki | 11 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 |
12 | Qarabag FK | 11 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 |
13 | Vitesse Arnheim | 10 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 |
14 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 |
15 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 |
16 | Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
17 | Randers Freja | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 |
18 | Tottenham | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
19 | Union Berlin | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
20 | Zorya Luhansk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
21 | Jablonec | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 |
22 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
23 | HJK Helsinki | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 |
24 | Flora Tallin | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
25 | CFR Cluj | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 |
26 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 |
27 | Omonia Nikósia | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
28 | Mura Murska Sobota | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 |
29 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 |
30 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 |
31 | Alashkert FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 |
32 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
33 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
34 | Anderlecht | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
35 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
36 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
37 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
38 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
39 | Ashdod SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
40 | FC Astana | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
41 | Athens AEK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
42 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
43 | Bala Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
44 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
45 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
46 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
47 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
48 | Breidablik | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
49 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
50 | FC Riga | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
51 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
52 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
53 | College Europa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
54 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
55 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
56 | Decic Tuzi FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
57 | Dila Gori | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
58 | Domzale | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
59 | Drita | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
60 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
61 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
62 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
63 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 |
64 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
65 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
66 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
67 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 |
68 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
69 | Fehérvár | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
70 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
71 | Ferreira | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
72 | Flora Paide | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
73 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
74 | Folgore | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
75 | Gagra FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
76 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
77 | Gzira United | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
78 | BK Häcken | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
79 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
80 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
81 | Hammarby | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
82 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
83 | Hibernian | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
84 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
85 | NK Osijek | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
86 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
87 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
88 | Inter Baku | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
89 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
90 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
91 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 |
92 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
93 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
94 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 |
95 | La Fiorita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
96 | Laci SK | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
97 | Larne | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
98 | Leicester City | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
99 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
100 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
101 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
102 | Llapi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
103 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
104 | FC Luzern | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
105 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
106 | Marseille | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
107 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
108 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
109 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
110 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
111 | Mladost Podgorica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
112 | Molde FK | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
113 | Mons Calpe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
114 | Mosta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
115 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
116 | Newtown AFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
117 | Noah | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
118 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 |
119 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
120 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
121 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
122 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
123 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
124 | Pristina | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
125 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
126 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
127 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
128 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
129 | Rigas Futbola skola | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
130 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
131 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
133 | Santa Clara | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
134 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
135 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
136 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
137 | Servette Genf | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
138 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
139 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
140 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
141 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
142 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
143 | Sileks Krakovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
144 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
145 | Sivasspor | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
146 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 |
147 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
148 | Slovácko 1. FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
149 | Sochi PFC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
150 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
151 | St Joseph's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
152 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
153 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
154 | FC Struga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
155 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
156 | Sumgayet Khazar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
157 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
158 | Swift Hesperange | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
159 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
160 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
161 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 |
162 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
163 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
164 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
165 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
166 | Tre Penne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
167 | Trnava | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
168 | Újpest | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
169 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
170 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
171 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
172 | Valerengen Oslo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
173 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
174 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
175 | Velez Mostar | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
176 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 |
177 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
178 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
179 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
180 | Žilina | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 |
181 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
4 | Alashkert FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Flora Tallin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodo Glimt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | AS Roma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Randers Freja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Jablonec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Union Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Vitesse Arnheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Rennes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Mura Murska Sobota | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Qarabag FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Omonia Nikósia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27:0 | +27 |
2 | Bodo Glimt | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
3 | FC Basel | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
4 | Alkmaar AZ | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
5 | AS Roma | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 |
6 | LASK Linz | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
7 | KAA Gent | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
8 | Slavia Praha | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
9 | FC Copenhagen | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
11 | Vitesse Arnheim | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
12 | Tottenham | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
13 | Rennes | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
14 | Jablonec | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
15 | Randers Freja | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
16 | Qarabag FK | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
17 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
18 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
19 | PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
20 | Flora Tallin | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
21 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
22 | Union Berlin | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
23 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
24 | Zorya Luhansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
25 | CFR Cluj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
26 | Mura Murska Sobota | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
27 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
28 | Omonia Nikósia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
29 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
30 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
31 | Alashkert FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Žilina | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
33 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
34 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
35 | Hammarby | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
36 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
37 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
38 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
39 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
40 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
41 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
42 | Leicester City | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
43 | Marseille | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
44 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
45 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
46 | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
47 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
48 | Pristina | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
49 | Santa Clara | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
50 | Anderlecht | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
51 | FC Astana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Ferreira | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
53 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
54 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
55 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
56 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
57 | Rigas Futbola skola | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
58 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
59 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
60 | Velez Mostar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
61 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
62 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
63 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
64 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
65 | Hibernian | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
66 | Larne | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
67 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
68 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
69 | Sochi PFC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
70 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
71 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
72 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
73 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
74 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
75 | Domzale | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
76 | Mosta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
77 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
78 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
79 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
80 | Újpest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
83 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
84 | Dila Gori | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
85 | Drita | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
86 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
87 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
88 | BK Häcken | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
89 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
90 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
91 | Inter Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
92 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
93 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
94 | Laci SK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
95 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
96 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
98 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
99 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
100 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
101 | Servette Genf | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
102 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
103 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
104 | Sivasspor | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
105 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
106 | Trnava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
107 | Valerengen Oslo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
108 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Athens AEK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
113 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
114 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
118 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
119 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
120 | Fehérvár | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
121 | Flora Paide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
122 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
123 | Gagra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
124 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
125 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
126 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
127 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
128 | Llapi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
129 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
130 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
131 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
132 | Mladost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
133 | Mons Calpe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
134 | Noah | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
135 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
136 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
137 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
138 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
139 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
140 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
141 | Sileks Krakovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
142 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
143 | Slovácko 1. FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
144 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
145 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
146 | FC Struga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Swift Hesperange | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
152 | Ashdod SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
153 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
154 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
155 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
156 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
157 | Decic Tuzi FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
158 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
159 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
160 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
161 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
162 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
163 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
164 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
165 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
166 | Newtown AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
167 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
168 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
169 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
170 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
171 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
172 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
173 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
174 | Sumgayet Khazar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
175 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
179 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
180 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
181 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Flora Tallin | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Roma | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
2 | Bodo Glimt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alkmaar AZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Randers Freja | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Jablonec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Union Berlin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
3 | Slavia Praha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennes | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Vitesse Arnheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Tottenham | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qarabag FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
2 | FC Basel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Omonia Nikósia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 |
2 | LASK Linz | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 |
3 | Rennes | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
5 | Qarabag FK | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 |
6 | AS Roma | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 |
7 | KAA Gent | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
8 | Feyenoord | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 |
9 | FC Basel | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 |
10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
11 | Alkmaar AZ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
12 | Vitesse Arnheim | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21:13 | +8 |
13 | Partizan Belgrade | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 |
14 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
15 | Bodo Glimt | 3 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17:14 | +3 |
16 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
17 | Union Berlin | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
18 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
19 | Randers Freja | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
20 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
21 | Omonia Nikósia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
22 | Slavia Praha | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20:13 | +7 |
23 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
24 | Jablonec | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
25 | Flora Tallin | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
26 | Tottenham | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
27 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
28 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
29 | Žilina | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
30 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
31 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
32 | Marseille | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
33 | Rigas Futbola skola | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
34 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
35 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 |
36 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
37 | Fola Esch CS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
38 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
39 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9:12 | -3 |
40 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
41 | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
42 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
43 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
44 | Velez Mostar | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
45 | Aberdeen FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
46 | Leicester City | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
47 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
48 | Anderlecht | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
49 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
50 | Mura Murska Sobota | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:9 | -2 |
51 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
52 | Sochi PFC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
53 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
54 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
55 | Domzale | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
56 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
57 | Sivasspor | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
58 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
59 | Újpest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
60 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
61 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
62 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
63 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
64 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
65 | Metalurgs Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
66 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
67 | Hammarby | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
68 | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
69 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
70 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
71 | Folgore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
72 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
73 | FC Astana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
74 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
75 | Appolon Limassol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
76 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
77 | Santa Clara | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
78 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
79 | FC Struga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
80 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
81 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
82 | Pristina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
83 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
84 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
85 | Hibernian | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
86 | Trnava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
87 | Drita | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
88 | Inter Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
89 | Laci SK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
90 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
91 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
92 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
93 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
94 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
95 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
96 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
97 | Larne | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
98 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
99 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
100 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
101 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
102 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
103 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
104 | Bohemians Dublin | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
105 | FC Luzern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
106 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
107 | Šachťor Karaganda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
108 | Valur Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
109 | Celtic Glasgow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
110 | Coleraine Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
111 | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
112 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
113 | Racing Club Lucemburk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
114 | Gzira United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
115 | St. Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
116 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
117 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
118 | Dila Gori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
119 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
120 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
121 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
122 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
123 | St Joseph's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
124 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
125 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
126 | Decic Tuzi FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
127 | Flora Paide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
128 | Mosta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
129 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
130 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
131 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
132 | Limassol AEL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
133 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
134 | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
135 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
136 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
137 | Sumgayet Khazar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
138 | BK Häcken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
139 | Mons Calpe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
140 | Newtown AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
141 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
142 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
143 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
144 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
145 | Siroki Brijeg NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
146 | Stjarnan Gardabae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
147 | Athens AEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
148 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
149 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
150 | Fehérvár | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
151 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
152 | Inter Turku FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
153 | Llapi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
154 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
155 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
156 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
157 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
158 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
159 | Bala Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
160 | Gagra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
161 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
162 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
163 | Sileks Krakovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
164 | Suduva Marijampole | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
165 | Swift Hesperange | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
166 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
167 | Ashdod SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
168 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
169 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
170 | Noah | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
171 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
172 | Ferreira | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
173 | Valerengen Oslo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
174 | Servette Genf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
175 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
176 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
177 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
178 | Mladost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
179 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
180 | Slovácko 1. FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
181 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Aberdeen FC Europa Conference League statistics
Here you will find Aberdeen FC's statistics from the Europa Conference League 2021/2022 season. You can check Aberdeen FC's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
We present the number of goals scored and conceded by the team, including matches ending with a clean sheet. Goal statistics are also covered.
Aberdeen FC Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete football schedule for Aberdeen FC on this page for the 2021/2022 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the Europa Conference League league, but you can switch to view all matches.
Aberdeen FC Standings in Europa Conference League
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of Aberdeen FC's performance over the course of a season in Europa Conference League, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on Aberdeen FC's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare Aberdeen FC
You can easily compare the team with any other Europa Conference League team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.