Europa Conference League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
4 | Klakksvik KI | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 |
2 | KAA Gent | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | FC Astana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 |
2 | Bodo Glimt | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | Besiktas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 |
4 | FC Lugano | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Ferencváros Budapest | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | KRC Genk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Saloniki | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Aberdeen FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
3 | Nordsjalland FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 |
4 | Trnava | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Farul Constanta | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 |
- | Beitar Jerusalem | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Partizan Belgrade | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
- | Aarhus AGF | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Midtjylland FC | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
- | Adana Demirspor | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
- | Vikingur Reykjavik | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Dynamo Tbilisi | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Omonia Nikósia | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
- | Glentoran Belfast | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | CFR Cluj | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Union St-Gilloise | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Larnaca AEK | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Buducnost Podgorica | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Linfield Belfast | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
- | Bohemians 1905 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | Hapoel Beer Sheva | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Osasuna | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Betis Sevilla | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | FCSB | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Twente Enschede | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Apoel Nikósia | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
- | Maccabi Haifa | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Vllaznia Shkodër | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Santa Coloma FC | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Birkirkara Luxol | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
- | Urartu Yerevan | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | The New Saints FC | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Haverfordwest C. | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Connah's Quay | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
- | Kecskeméti TE | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Ajax Amsterdam | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
- | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Tirana SK | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
- | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Thorshavn HB | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Shkupi Skopje | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | FC Riga | - | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
- | Drita | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Gzira United | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
- | FK Panevezys | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | FC Struga | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
- | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Inter d'Escaldes CM | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 |
- | Gjilani | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | FC Hegelmann | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Larne | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Swift Hesperange | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Hamrun Spartans | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Cosmos | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Dynamo Batumi | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Progres Niedercom | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Vojvodina Nový Sad | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Differdange FC 03 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Aktobe FC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Neftci Baku | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
- | FC Arouca | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Rigas Futbola skola | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Crusaders Belfast | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Pyunik Yerevan | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
- | Tre Penne | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 |
- | Milsami Orhei | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | La Fiorita | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Penybont | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Lincoln Red Imps | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Gilan Qabala | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Kauno Žalgiris | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Sabah FK | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
- | Flora Tallin | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Vikingur Gotu | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Partizani Tirana | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | Sutjeska Niksic | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | KuPS Kuopio | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Vorskla Poltava | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | SC Dnipro-1 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Dynamo Kyiv | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
- | FC Basel | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Servette Genf | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Austria Wien | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
- | Rapid Wien | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
- | FC Luzern | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
- | FC Vaduz | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Žilina | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 |
- | NK Celje | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
- | Maribor Branik NK | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
- | Sturm Graz | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Akureyri KA | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 |
- | Honka Espoo | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Valkeakoski Haka | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Narva Trans | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Levadia Tallin | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Žalgiris Vilnius | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
- | Hammarby | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | IF Djurgarden | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Derry City | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Shamrock Rovers | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Rosenborg Trondheim | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
- | Kalmar FF | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Molde FK | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
- | Brann Bergen | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
- | Auda Riga | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
- | Dynamo Minsk | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Bate Barysau | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Torpedo Zhodzina | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
- | Valmiera FK | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:3 | +8 |
- | Tobol Kostanay | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 |
- | HNK Rijeka | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 |
- | Zimbru Chișinău | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
- | Hajduk Split | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Debreceni VSC | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
- | CSKA Sofia | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Levski Sofia | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Borac Banja Luka | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
- | Pogon Szczecin | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 |
- | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 |
- | Sarajevo FK | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Zalaegerszeg | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Hearts of Midlothian | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
- | Lech Poznan | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
- | Hibernian | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 |
- | Aris Saloniki | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | NK Osijek | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 18 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 |
1 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42:15 | +27 |
2 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | PAOK Saloniki | 16 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 |
3 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 15 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 |
5 | Lille | 14 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 |
5 | College Europa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
6 | Dila Gori | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 |
6 | KAA Gent | 13 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 |
7 | Aston Villa | 13 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 |
7 | Domzale | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
8 | Fiorentina | 12 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 |
9 | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 |
9 | Dukagjini Klina | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
10 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 40:17 | +23 |
10 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
11 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
11 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
12 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
12 | Nordsjalland FC | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 |
13 | Bodo Glimt | 10 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 |
13 | Flora Paide | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
14 | Magpies | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
14 | Ferencváros Budapest | 10 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 |
15 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
15 | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
16 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
16 | Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 |
17 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 |
18 | KRC Genk | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
19 | Zorya Luhansk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
20 | Aberdeen FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
21 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 |
22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
23 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:11 | +8 |
24 | Klakksvik KI | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
25 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
26 | Besiktas | 4 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 |
27 | FC Lugano | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 |
28 | FC Astana | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 |
29 | HJK Helsinki | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 |
30 | Trnava | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 |
177 | Breidablik | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 |
178 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Klakksvik KI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | FC Astana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | FC Lugano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Ferencváros Budapest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | KRC Genk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Aberdeen FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
3 | Nordsjalland FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
4 | Trnava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 |
2 | KAA Gent | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 |
4 | Aston Villa | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 |
5 | Legia Warszawa | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:10 | +3 |
6 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
7 | Lille | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
8 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
9 | Club Brugge | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 |
10 | Nordsjalland FC | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 |
11 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 |
12 | Fiorentina | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 |
13 | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 |
14 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
16 | Alkmaar AZ | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
17 | Ferencváros Budapest | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
18 | KRC Genk | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
19 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
20 | Zorya Luhansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
21 | Aberdeen FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
22 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
23 | Klakksvik KI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
24 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
26 | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
27 | FC Astana | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
28 | FC Lugano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
29 | Trnava | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:9 | +1 |
30 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
31 | Besiktas | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:12 | -3 |
32 | Hibernian | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
33 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
34 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
35 | Adana Demirspor | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
36 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
37 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
38 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
39 | Akureyri KA | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
40 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
41 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
42 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
43 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
44 | NK Celje | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
45 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
46 | Swift Hesperange | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
47 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
48 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
49 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
50 | Dila Gori | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
51 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
52 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
53 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
54 | Žilina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
55 | Breidablik | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
56 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
57 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
58 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
59 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
60 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
61 | Gzira United | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
62 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
63 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
64 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
65 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
66 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
67 | Rigas Futbola skola | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
68 | Hearts of Midlothian | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
69 | FC Struga | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
70 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
71 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
72 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
73 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
74 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
75 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
76 | Sabah FK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
77 | Derry City | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
78 | Hamrun Spartans | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
79 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
80 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
81 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
82 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
83 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
84 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
85 | FC Luzern | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
86 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
87 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
88 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
89 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
90 | Union St-Gilloise | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
91 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
92 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
93 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
94 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
95 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
96 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
97 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
98 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
99 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
100 | Valkeakoski Haka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
101 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
102 | Dukagjini Klina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
103 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
104 | Kecskeméti TE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
105 | FC Arouca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
106 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
107 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
108 | Haverfordwest C. | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
109 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
110 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
111 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
112 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
113 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
114 | Larne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
115 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
116 | Domzale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
117 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
118 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
119 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
120 | FC Basel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
121 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
122 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
123 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
124 | Drita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
125 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
126 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
127 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
128 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
129 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
130 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
131 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
132 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
133 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
134 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
135 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
136 | Zalaegerszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
137 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
138 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
139 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
140 | Cosmos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
141 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
142 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
143 | Penybont | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
144 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
145 | Auda Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
146 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
148 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
149 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
150 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
151 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
152 | Hammarby | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
153 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
154 | FC Hegelmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
155 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
156 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
157 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
158 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
159 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
160 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
161 | Gjilani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
162 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
163 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
164 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
165 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
166 | Flora Paide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
167 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
168 | Betis Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
169 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
170 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
171 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
172 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
173 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
174 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
175 | Servette Genf | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | Magpies | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Lille | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | KAA Gent | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | FC Astana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Bodo Glimt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | FC Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Ferencváros Budapest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | KRC Genk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Saloniki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Aberdeen FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
3 | Nordsjalland FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Trnava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 |
2 | PAOK Saloniki | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 |
3 | Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
5 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
6 | Ferencváros Budapest | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 |
7 | Fiorentina | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 |
8 | Lille | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
9 | Bodo Glimt | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 |
10 | KAA Gent | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:12 | +1 |
11 | Aston Villa | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 |
12 | Besiktas | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
13 | KRC Genk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
14 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:12 | +4 |
15 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15:15 | 0 |
16 | FC Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:9 | -4 |
17 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
18 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:11 | -7 |
19 | FC Astana | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:10 | -6 |
20 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
21 | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
22 | Nordsjalland FC | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
23 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
24 | Aberdeen FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
25 | Ballkani Suva Reka | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
26 | Trnava | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:13 | -8 |
27 | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:13 | -9 |
28 | Alkmaar AZ | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:11 | -2 |
29 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
30 | Alashkert FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
31 | NK Celje | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
32 | Akureyri KA | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
33 | Pogon Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | -2 |
34 | FC Struga | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
35 | Ararat-Armenia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
36 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
37 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
38 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
39 | HNK Rijeka | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
40 | Aktobe FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
41 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
42 | Shkupi Skopje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
43 | Dukagjini Klina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
44 | Omonia Nikósia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
45 | Adana Demirspor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
46 | Twente Enschede | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
47 | Crusaders Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
48 | Maribor Branik NK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
49 | Apoel Nikósia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
50 | Vitoria Guimaraes SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
51 | Balzan Youths FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
52 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
53 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
54 | Breidablik | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:12 | -9 |
55 | Gzira United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
56 | Hibernian | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
57 | Žilina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
58 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
59 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
60 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
61 | Tirana SK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
62 | Differdange FC 03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
63 | Neftci Baku | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
64 | FC Luzern | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
65 | Derry City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
66 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
67 | Dudelange F91 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
68 | Larnaca AEK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
69 | Molde FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
70 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
71 | Union St-Gilloise | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
72 | Valmiera FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
73 | Domzale | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
74 | Inter d'Escaldes CM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
75 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
76 | Dila Gori | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
77 | Linfield Belfast | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
78 | Swift Hesperange | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
79 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
80 | Urartu Yerevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
81 | The New Saints FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
82 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
83 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
84 | Brann Bergen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
85 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
86 | Aris Saloniki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
87 | Thorshavn B36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
88 | Glentoran Belfast | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
89 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
90 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
91 | Gjilani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
92 | Hamrun Spartans | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
93 | Progres Niedercom | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
94 | Rigas Futbola skola | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
95 | Milsami Orhei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
96 | Sabah FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
97 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
98 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
99 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
100 | Sarajevo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
101 | FC Basel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
102 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
103 | FK Čukarički Belgrade | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:11 | -10 |
104 | Klakksvik KI | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
105 | Zimbru Chișinău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
106 | Hearts of Midlothian | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
107 | Midtjylland FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
108 | Santa Coloma FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
109 | FC Riga | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
110 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
111 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
112 | Gilan Qabala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
113 | Auda Riga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
114 | Bate Barysau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
115 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
116 | Haverfordwest C. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
117 | FC Arouca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
118 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
119 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
120 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
121 | Dundalk FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
122 | Magpies | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
123 | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
124 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
125 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
126 | Kecskeméti TE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
127 | Vojvodina Nový Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
128 | Vikingur Gotu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
129 | KuPS Kuopio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
130 | Honka Espoo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
131 | Levadia Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
132 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
133 | College Europa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
134 | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
135 | Betis Sevilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
136 | Birkirkara Luxol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
137 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
138 | Dynamo Batumi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
139 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
140 | Servette Genf | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
141 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
142 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
143 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
144 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
145 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
146 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
147 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
148 | Tre Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
149 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
150 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
151 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
152 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
153 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
154 | Larne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
155 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
156 | Flora Tallin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
157 | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
158 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
159 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
160 | Connah's Quay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
161 | Penybont | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
162 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
163 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
164 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
165 | Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
166 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
167 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
168 | Thorshavn HB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
169 | Cosmos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
170 | La Fiorita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
171 | Valkeakoski Haka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
172 | Hammarby | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
173 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
174 | Zalaegerszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
175 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
176 | Drita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
177 | FC Hegelmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
178 | Flora Paide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Fenerbahce - Union St-Gilloise statistics
Compare the performance of Fenerbahce and Union St-Gilloise in the az Europa Conference League 2023/2024 season. Here you will find their head-to-head matches as well.
Based on statistical data, you can form your own prediction for this match. Examine which team has scored or conceded more goals and assess the current form of both teams.
By placing performance graphs side by side, you can track the progress of Fenerbahce and Union St-Gilloise in the championship.
Compare teams based on statistics
- Win, draw, loss statistics
- Double chance statistics
- To Nil statistics: wins to nil and losses to nil
- Winning margin statistics
- Correct score statistics:
which results were the most common in past matches - Number of goals:
Under/over 0.5, 1.5, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 goals - Odd and even goals
- Goal scored and conceded per game and clean sheet stats
- Goal scored and scored against
- Number of goals in halves
- Halftime / Fulltime (HT/FT) stats
- Fenerbahce v Union St-Gilloise mutual matches and head to head comparison
BTTS Statistics
BTTS, or Both Teams To Score is a popular betting market in football(soccer) betting. In a BTTS bet, you are predicting whether both teams involved in a match will score at least one goal each, or if at least one team will fail to score.
On this page you can compare BTTS statistics for Fenerbahce and Union St-Gilloise. In addition to simple BTTS stats, you can also check BTTS & Over 2.5 goals, BTTS & Win and BTTS & Lose markets. We calculate these statistics for home, away and total games for each team.
Team Forms
When calculating team form, the last 5 matches are taken into account. This contributes to the overall form. For home and away form, the team's last 5 home and away matches are considered.
The form difference comes into play when comparing two teams.
The form difference involves two numbers: (home team's home form - away team's away form) and the difference between the total forms of the two teams. This can provide some indication of the likely outcome of the next match between the two teams.
If both numbers are positive and greater than 5, the home team is more likely to win. If both numbers are negative and less than -5, the away team is more likely to win. Otherwise, it might be a draw, but it's not recommended to base predictions solely on these numbers.