1.liga M Standings
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traveland-Spolem | 23 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 762:803 | -41 |
2 | Gdaňsk AZS | 22 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 792:835 | -43 |
3 | Olimpia Piekary Sl. | 17 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 739:840 | -101 |
4 | Elblag Darad | 16 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 724:797 | -73 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin Zaglebie | 34 | 31 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 946:829 | +117 |
2 | Wisla Plock SSA | 31 | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 959:814 | +145 |
3 | Pulawy Wisla-Azoty | 29 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 777:758 | +19 |
4 | Kielce Vive KS | 27 | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 1005:932 | +73 |
5 | Piotrkowianin-Kiper | 27 | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 835:834 | +1 |
6 | Kwidzyn MMTS | 24 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 888:858 | +30 |
7 | Legnica | 20 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 717:806 | -89 |
8 | Chroby Glogow AMD | 18 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 727:765 | -38 |
9 | Gdaňsk AZS | 15 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 792:835 | -43 |
10 | Traveland-Spolem | 15 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 762:803 | -41 |
11 | Elblag Darad | 12 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 724:797 | -73 |
12 | Olimpia Piekary Sl. | 12 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 739:840 | -101 |
Relegation Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gdaňsk AZS | 14 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 405:423 | -18 |
2 | Olimpia Piekary Sl. | 12 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 360:389 | -29 |
3 | Traveland-Spolem | 11 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 388:404 | -16 |
4 | Elblag Darad | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 387:400 | -13 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin Zaglebie | 22 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 520:0 | +520 |
2 | Piotrkowianin-Kiper | 22 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 429:0 | +429 |
3 | Wisla Plock SSA | 20 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 491:0 | +491 |
4 | Pulawy Wisla-Azoty | 18 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 404:0 | +404 |
5 | Kielce Vive KS | 17 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 542:0 | +542 |
6 | Chroby Glogow AMD | 14 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 371:0 | +371 |
7 | Legnica | 14 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 360:0 | +360 |
8 | Kwidzyn MMTS | 12 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 436:0 | +436 |
9 | Olimpia Piekary Sl. | 10 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 360:0 | +360 |
10 | Gdaňsk AZS | 9 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 405:0 | +405 |
11 | Traveland-Spolem | 7 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 388:0 | +388 |
12 | Elblag Darad | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 387:0 | +387 |
Relegation Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traveland-Spolem | 12 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 374:399 | -25 |
2 | Gdaňsk AZS | 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 387:412 | -25 |
3 | Elblag Darad | 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 337:397 | -60 |
4 | Olimpia Piekary Sl. | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 379:451 | -72 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin Zaglebie | 12 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 847:404 | +443 |
2 | Kwidzyn MMTS | 12 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 843:468 | +375 |
3 | Wisla Plock SSA | 11 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 858:424 | +434 |
4 | Pulawy Wisla-Azoty | 11 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 736:395 | +341 |
5 | Kielce Vive KS | 10 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 927:465 | +462 |
6 | Traveland-Spolem | 8 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 778:399 | +379 |
7 | Gdaňsk AZS | 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 810:412 | +398 |
8 | Legnica | 6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 744:419 | +325 |
9 | Elblag Darad | 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 737:397 | +340 |
10 | Piotrkowianin-Kiper | 5 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 791:449 | +342 |
11 | Chroby Glogow AMD | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 711:410 | +301 |
12 | Olimpia Piekary Sl. | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 768:451 | +317 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference