Champions League W Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 196:173 | +23 |
2 | Aalborg DH | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 170:163 | +7 |
3 | Union Ribarroja | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 165:178 | -13 |
4 | Volgograd Dinamo | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 179:196 | -17 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toljatti HC | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 192:178 | +14 |
2 | Györi ETO | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 189:161 | +28 |
3 | Trondheim Byasen | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 177:186 | -9 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 141:174 | -33 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 191:156 | +35 |
2 | Viborg HK | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 190:187 | +3 |
3 | Koprivnica | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 171:197 | -26 |
4 | Leipzig | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 184:196 | -12 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederösterreich | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 183:165 | +18 |
2 | Slagelse FH | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 155:143 | +12 |
3 | FTC Budapest | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 177:188 | -11 |
4 | Skopje Kometal | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 143:162 | -19 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Spono Nottwil | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33:77 | -44 |
- | Minsk Region BNTU | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42:67 | -25 |
- | Madeira Andebol SAD | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43:61 | -18 |
- | Anagennisi Artas GAS | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 113:120 | -7 |
- | Rulmentul Brasov CS | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 115:102 | +13 |
- | Sävehof IK | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 59:61 | -2 |
- | Zaporozhye HC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60:61 | -1 |
- | Michalovce | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 116:115 | +1 |
- | Metz | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 121:91 | +30 |
- | Sassari Citta' Dei Candelieri | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47:68 | -21 |
- | Celeia Zalec RK | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36:79 | -43 |
- | Astroc Sagunto | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 59:63 | -4 |
- | Lublin MKS | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 109:89 | +20 |
- | Van der Voort Quintus | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45:61 | -16 |
1 | Larvik HK | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 236:211 | +25 |
2 | Ljubljana Krim | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 245:231 | +14 |
3 | Niederösterreich | 10 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 295:275 | +20 |
4 | Toljatti HC | 10 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 367:359 | +8 |
5 | Györi ETO | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 291:267 | +24 |
6 | Viborg HK | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 253:252 | +1 |
7 | Slagelse FH | 6 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 393:336 | +57 |
8 | Aalborg DH | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 286:277 | +9 |
9 | Trondheim Byasen | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 238:246 | -8 |
10 | FTC Budapest | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 236:242 | -6 |
11 | Union Ribarroja | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 165:178 | -13 |
12 | Volgograd Dinamo | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 235:251 | -16 |
13 | Skopje Kometal | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 143:162 | -19 |
14 | Koprivnica | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 311:278 | +33 |
15 | Leipzig | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 262:242 | +20 |
30 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 183:215 | -32 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 105:87 | +18 |
2 | Aalborg DH | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89:74 | +15 |
3 | Volgograd Dinamo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 94:95 | -1 |
4 | Union Ribarroja | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 84:82 | +2 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toljatti HC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 106:91 | +15 |
2 | Györi ETO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100:75 | +25 |
3 | Trondheim Byasen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 82:86 | -4 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 72:87 | -15 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viborg HK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 103:89 | +14 |
2 | Larvik HK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97:74 | +23 |
3 | Koprivnica | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 96:97 | -1 |
4 | Leipzig | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 90:90 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederösterreich | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100:86 | +14 |
2 | Skopje Kometal | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72:69 | +3 |
3 | FTC Budapest | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 91:98 | -7 |
4 | Slagelse FH | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 73:69 | +4 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toljatti HC | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 196:0 | +196 |
2 | Niederösterreich | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 166:0 | +166 |
3 | Aalborg DH | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 162:0 | +162 |
4 | Györi ETO | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 150:0 | +150 |
5 | Viborg HK | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 135:0 | +135 |
6 | Ljubljana Krim | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 131:0 | +131 |
7 | Larvik HK | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 120:0 | +120 |
8 | Koprivnica | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 236:0 | +236 |
9 | Trondheim Byasen | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 117:0 | +117 |
10 | Volgograd Dinamo | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 117:0 | +117 |
11 | Union Ribarroja | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 84:0 | +84 |
12 | Skopje Kometal | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72:0 | +72 |
13 | Slagelse FH | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 197:0 | +197 |
14 | Leipzig | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 132:0 | +132 |
15 | FTC Budapest | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 121:0 | +121 |
16 | Anagennisi Artas GAS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 93:0 | +93 |
17 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 93:0 | +93 |
18 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 92:0 | +92 |
19 | Metz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66:0 | +66 |
20 | Michalovce | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65:0 | +65 |
21 | Rulmentul Brasov CS | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61:0 | +61 |
22 | Astroc Sagunto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30:0 | +30 |
23 | Zaporozhye HC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 |
24 | Sävehof IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 |
25 | Spono Nottwil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
26 | Madeira Andebol SAD | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
27 | Minsk Region BNTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Sassari Citta' Dei Candelieri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | Celeia Zalec RK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30 | Van der Voort Quintus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Krim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 91:86 | +5 |
2 | Volgograd Dinamo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 85:101 | -16 |
3 | Union Ribarroja | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 81:96 | -15 |
4 | Aalborg DH | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 81:89 | -8 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toljatti HC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 86:87 | -1 |
2 | Trondheim Byasen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 95:100 | -5 |
3 | Györi ETO | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 89:86 | +3 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 69:87 | -18 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 94:82 | +12 |
2 | Viborg HK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 87:98 | -11 |
3 | Leipzig | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 94:106 | -12 |
4 | Koprivnica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75:100 | -25 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederösterreich | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 83:79 | +4 |
2 | Slagelse FH | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 82:74 | +8 |
3 | FTC Budapest | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 86:90 | -4 |
4 | Skopje Kometal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 71:93 | -22 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slagelse FH | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 359:173 | +186 |
2 | Toljatti HC | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 344:186 | +158 |
3 | Niederösterreich | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 263:141 | +122 |
4 | Ljubljana Krim | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 229:116 | +113 |
5 | Larvik HK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 217:110 | +107 |
6 | Györi ETO | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 268:140 | +128 |
7 | Viborg HK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 239:131 | +108 |
8 | Trondheim Byasen | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 238:129 | +109 |
9 | FTC Budapest | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 237:120 | +117 |
10 | Koprivnica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253:100 | +153 |
11 | Aalborg DH | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:150 | +101 |
12 | Leipzig | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 240:132 | +108 |
13 | Volgograd Dinamo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 237:132 | +105 |
14 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194:111 | +83 |
15 | Union Ribarroja | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163:96 | +67 |
16 | Skopje Kometal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140:93 | +47 |
17 | Michalovce | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115:51 | +64 |
18 | Rulmentul Brasov CS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103:53 | +50 |
19 | Anagennisi Artas GAS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98:42 | +56 |
20 | Metz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92:54 | +38 |
21 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85:21 | +64 |
22 | Sävehof IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58:34 | +24 |
23 | Zaporozhye HC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57:35 | +22 |
24 | Astroc Sagunto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53:39 | +14 |
25 | Madeira Andebol SAD | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50:31 | +19 |
26 | Sassari Citta' Dei Candelieri | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47:68 | -21 |
27 | Van der Voort Quintus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45:61 | -16 |
28 | Spono Nottwil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43:44 | -1 |
29 | Minsk Region BNTU | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42:67 | -25 |
30 | Celeia Zalec RK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36:79 | -43 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference