Ljubljana Krim
Champions League W Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 193:148 | +45 |
2 | Volgograd Dinamo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 191:186 | +5 |
3 | Viborg HK | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 192:193 | -1 |
4 | Sävehof IK | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 163:212 | -49 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itxako Estella SD | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 178:142 | +36 |
2 | Leipzig | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 148:146 | +2 |
3 | Niederösterreich | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 137:147 | -10 |
4 | Debrecen DVSC | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 143:171 | -28 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 202:157 | +45 |
2 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 169:152 | +17 |
3 | Toulon/Saint-Cyr | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 148:171 | -23 |
4 | Randers HK | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 136:175 | -39 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Györi ETO | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 183:153 | +30 |
2 | Ljubljana Krim | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 181:172 | +9 |
3 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 170:197 | -27 |
4 | Koprivnica | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 168:180 | -12 |
Main Round - Group 1
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 180:160 | +20 |
2 | Itxako Estella SD | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 155:157 | -2 |
3 | Ljubljana Krim | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 183:184 | -1 |
4 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 150:167 | -17 |
Main Round - Group 2
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 168:129 | +39 |
2 | Györi ETO | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 123:108 | +15 |
3 | Volgograd Dinamo | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 118:144 | -26 |
4 | Leipzig | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132:160 | -28 |
Qualification Tour. 1 - Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sävehof IK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 102:56 | +46 |
2 | Amsterdam VOC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88:92 | -4 |
3 | Gil Eanes | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 86:85 | +1 |
4 | Zug LK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58:101 | -43 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 1
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randers HK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90:48 | +42 |
2 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 64:64 | 0 |
3 | Smart Kryvoy Roh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69:78 | -9 |
4 | Milli Piyango SK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60:93 | -33 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 2
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 95:64 | +31 |
2 | Amsterdam VOC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88:68 | +20 |
3 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 82:80 | +2 |
4 | Ormi-Loux Patras AC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 53:106 | -53 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 3
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sävehof IK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94:70 | +24 |
2 | Trondheim Byasen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 85:78 | +7 |
3 | Cluj Napoca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 75:90 | -15 |
4 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67:83 | -16 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 4
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debrecen DVSC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 85:70 | +15 |
2 | Zaječar | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88:85 | +3 |
3 | KIF Kolding | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 85:90 | -5 |
4 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 86:99 | -13 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Györi ETO | 20 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 387:334 | +53 |
2 | Larvik HK | 20 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 469:376 | +93 |
3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 20 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 417:360 | +57 |
4 | Itxako Estella SD | 18 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 429:391 | +38 |
5 | Ljubljana Krim | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 364:356 | +8 |
6 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 319:319 | 0 |
7 | Sävehof IK | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 359:338 | +21 |
8 | Volgograd Dinamo | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 332:366 | -34 |
9 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 265:261 | +4 |
10 | Leipzig | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 280:306 | -26 |
11 | Randers HK | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 226:223 | +3 |
12 | Amsterdam VOC | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 176:160 | +16 |
13 | Debrecen DVSC | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 228:241 | -13 |
14 | Viborg HK | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 192:193 | -1 |
15 | Toulon/Saint-Cyr | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 148:171 | -23 |
16 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 64:64 | 0 |
17 | Niederösterreich | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 137:147 | -10 |
18 | Zaječar | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88:85 | +3 |
19 | Trondheim Byasen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 85:78 | +7 |
20 | Gil Eanes | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 86:85 | +1 |
21 | Smart Kryvoy Roh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69:78 | -9 |
22 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 82:80 | +2 |
23 | Cluj Napoca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 75:90 | -15 |
24 | KIF Kolding | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 85:90 | -5 |
25 | Koprivnica | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 168:180 | -12 |
26 | Ormi-Loux Patras AC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 53:106 | -53 |
27 | Milli Piyango SK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60:93 | -33 |
28 | Zug LK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58:101 | -43 |
29 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67:83 | -16 |
30 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 86:99 | -13 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94:72 | +22 |
2 | Volgograd Dinamo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 105:91 | +14 |
3 | Viborg HK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 98:96 | +2 |
4 | Sävehof IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78:105 | -27 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itxako Estella SD | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 85:69 | +16 |
2 | Leipzig | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81:84 | -3 |
3 | Debrecen DVSC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 68:73 | -5 |
4 | Niederösterreich | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 67:79 | -12 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 105:76 | +29 |
2 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89:69 | +20 |
3 | Toulon/Saint-Cyr | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 74:80 | -6 |
4 | Randers HK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 72:90 | -18 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Györi ETO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86:68 | +18 |
2 | Ljubljana Krim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 93:88 | +5 |
3 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88:86 | +2 |
4 | Koprivnica | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 95:98 | -3 |
Main Round - Group 1 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94:72 | +22 |
2 | Itxako Estella SD | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 82:75 | +7 |
3 | Ljubljana Krim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 103:96 | +7 |
4 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 74:72 | +2 |
Main Round - Group 2 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 86:64 | +22 |
2 | Volgograd Dinamo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 72:80 | -8 |
3 | Györi ETO | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43:44 | -1 |
4 | Leipzig | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 71:81 | -10 |
Qualification Tour. 1 - Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sävehof IK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 102:56 | +46 |
2 | Gil Eanes | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65:55 | +10 |
3 | Amsterdam VOC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30:26 | +4 |
4 | Zug LK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 1 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randers HK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55:34 | +21 |
2 | Smart Kryvoy Roh | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50:46 | +4 |
3 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28:21 | +7 |
4 | Milli Piyango SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:35 | -21 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 2 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67:41 | +26 |
2 | Ormi-Loux Patras AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37:72 | -35 |
3 | Amsterdam VOC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:28 | -5 |
4 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:27 | -4 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 3 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluj Napoca | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 54:57 | -3 |
2 | Sävehof IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:21 | +12 |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43:54 | -11 |
4 | Trondheim Byasen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:33 | -7 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 4 Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debrecen DVSC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60:46 | +14 |
2 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 60:70 | -10 |
3 | KIF Kolding | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:30 | -1 |
4 | Zaječar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:25 | -1 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 212:0 | +212 |
2 | Larvik HK | 10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 239:0 | +239 |
3 | Itxako Estella SD | 10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 218:0 | +218 |
4 | Györi ETO | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 189:0 | +189 |
5 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 163:0 | +163 |
6 | Sävehof IK | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 213:0 | +213 |
7 | Ljubljana Krim | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 196:0 | +196 |
8 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 155:0 | +155 |
9 | Volgograd Dinamo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 177:0 | +177 |
10 | Debrecen DVSC | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 128:0 | +128 |
11 | Randers HK | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 127:0 | +127 |
12 | Viborg HK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 98:0 | +98 |
13 | Leipzig | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 152:0 | +152 |
14 | Koprivnica | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 95:0 | +95 |
15 | Toulon/Saint-Cyr | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74:0 | +74 |
16 | Niederösterreich | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67:0 | +67 |
17 | Gil Eanes | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65:0 | +65 |
18 | Cluj Napoca | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54:0 | +54 |
19 | Amsterdam VOC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53:0 | +53 |
20 | Smart Kryvoy Roh | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50:0 | +50 |
21 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 |
22 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60:0 | +60 |
23 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43:0 | +43 |
24 | Ormi-Loux Patras AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37:0 | +37 |
25 | KIF Kolding | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 |
26 | Trondheim Byasen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
27 | Zaječar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 |
28 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 |
29 | Milli Piyango SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
30 | Zug LK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99:76 | +23 |
2 | Viborg HK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 94:97 | -3 |
3 | Volgograd Dinamo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 86:95 | -9 |
4 | Sävehof IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 85:107 | -22 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itxako Estella SD | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 93:73 | +20 |
2 | Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67:62 | +5 |
3 | Niederösterreich | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 70:68 | +2 |
4 | Debrecen DVSC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75:98 | -23 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 97:81 | +16 |
2 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 80:83 | -3 |
3 | Toulon/Saint-Cyr | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 74:91 | -17 |
4 | Randers HK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 64:85 | -21 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Györi ETO | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 97:85 | +12 |
2 | Ljubljana Krim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88:84 | +4 |
3 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 82:111 | -29 |
4 | Koprivnica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73:82 | -9 |
Main Round - Group 1 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 86:88 | -2 |
2 | Itxako Estella SD | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 73:82 | -9 |
3 | Ljubljana Krim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 80:88 | -8 |
4 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76:95 | -19 |
Main Round - Group 2 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 82:65 | +17 |
2 | Györi ETO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80:64 | +16 |
3 | Volgograd Dinamo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46:64 | -18 |
4 | Leipzig | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 61:79 | -18 |
Qualification Tour. 1 - Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam VOC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58:66 | -8 |
2 | Zug LK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58:101 | -43 |
3 | Gil Eanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:30 | -9 |
4 | Sävehof IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 1 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36:43 | -7 |
2 | Randers HK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35:14 | +21 |
3 | Milli Piyango SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46:58 | -12 |
4 | Smart Kryvoy Roh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:32 | -13 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 2 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam VOC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65:40 | +25 |
2 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 59:53 | +6 |
3 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28:23 | +5 |
4 | Ormi-Loux Patras AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:34 | -18 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 3 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sävehof IK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61:49 | +12 |
2 | Trondheim Byasen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59:45 | +14 |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:29 | -5 |
4 | Cluj Napoca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:33 | -12 |
Qualification Tour. 2 - Group 4 Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaječar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64:60 | +4 |
2 | KIF Kolding | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 56:60 | -4 |
3 | Debrecen DVSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25:24 | +1 |
4 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:29 | -3 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larvik HK | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 411:195 | +216 |
2 | Györi ETO | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 357:175 | +182 |
3 | Itxako Estella SD | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 400:202 | +198 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 376:189 | +187 |
5 | Leipzig | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 293:141 | +152 |
6 | Amsterdam VOC | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 177:106 | +71 |
7 | Ljubljana Krim | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 352:172 | +180 |
8 | Sävehof IK | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 328:156 | +172 |
9 | Volgograd Dinamo | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 326:195 | +131 |
10 | Trondheim Byasen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92:45 | +47 |
11 | Zaječar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 89:60 | +29 |
12 | Oltchim RM Valcea | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 297:178 | +119 |
13 | Zvenigorod Zvezda SC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 237:134 | +103 |
14 | Randers HK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 223:99 | +124 |
15 | Debrecen DVSC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 219:122 | +97 |
16 | Viborg HK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 190:97 | +93 |
17 | Toulon/Saint-Cyr | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 154:91 | +63 |
18 | Niederösterreich | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 149:68 | +81 |
19 | KIF Kolding | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86:60 | +26 |
20 | Alsa Elda Prestigio | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86:53 | +33 |
21 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57:43 | +14 |
22 | Koprivnica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171:82 | +89 |
23 | Lublin MKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96:29 | +67 |
24 | Ormi-Loux Patras AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88:34 | +54 |
25 | Milli Piyango SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81:58 | +23 |
26 | Cluj Napoca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78:33 | +45 |
27 | Metalurg Skopje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78:29 | +49 |
28 | Gil Eanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76:30 | +46 |
29 | Smart Kryvoy Roh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65:32 | +33 |
30 | Zug LK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58:101 | -43 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
Ljubljana Krim Champions League W statistics
Here you will find Ljubljana Krim's statistics from the Champions League W 2010/2011 season. You can check Ljubljana Krim's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
Ljubljana Krim Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete handball schedule for Ljubljana Krim on this page for the 2010/2011 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the Champions League W league, but you can switch to view all matches.
Ljubljana Krim Standings in Champions League W
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of Ljubljana Krim's performance over the course of a season in Champions League W, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on Ljubljana Krim's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare Ljubljana Krim
You can easily compare the team with any other Champions League W team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.