Sonderjylland IK
Champions Hockey League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 |
2 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
3 | Fischtown Pinguins | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 |
4 | TPS Turku | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 |
2 | SC Curych | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 |
3 | IFK Helsinki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukko Rauma | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Adler Mannheim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 |
3 | Lausanne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 |
4 | Cardiff | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogle BK | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23:14 | +9 |
2 | Red Bull München | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 |
3 | Zug | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28:19 | +9 |
4 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:41 | -30 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25:18 | +7 |
2 | Skelleftea AIK | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 |
3 | Eisbären Berlin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21:26 | -5 |
4 | Lugano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20:23 | -3 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 |
2 | Leksand IF | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 |
3 | Třinec | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klagenfurt | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 |
2 | Rouen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 |
3 | Donbass Donetsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15:17 | -2 |
4 | Rungsted | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:22 | -9 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 |
2 | Bolzano Foxes | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20:13 | +7 |
3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 |
4 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 |
2 | Lukko Rauma | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30:15 | +15 |
3 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 |
4 | Rogle BK | 14 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45:28 | +17 |
5 | Frolunda | 14 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 47:30 | +17 |
6 | Klagenfurt | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24:19 | +5 |
7 | Tappara Tampere | 13 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 42:29 | +13 |
8 | Bolzano Foxes | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 |
9 | Sparta Praha | 13 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 |
10 | SC Curych | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 |
11 | Red Bull München | 12 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 |
12 | Leksand IF | 12 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30:29 | +1 |
13 | Adler Mannheim | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 |
14 | Zug | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 |
15 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
16 | Rouen | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 |
17 | Skelleftea AIK | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 |
18 | Fischtown Pinguins | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 |
19 | IFK Helsinki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
20 | Donbass Donetsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 |
21 | Lausanne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 |
22 | Eisbären Berlin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22:26 | -4 |
23 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 |
24 | Lugano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 |
25 | Třinec | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 |
26 | Rungsted | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:23 | -10 |
27 | TPS Turku | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 |
28 | Cardiff | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 |
29 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 |
30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 |
31 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 |
32 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:41 | -30 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Fischtown Pinguins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | TPS Turku | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | SC Curych | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | IFK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
2 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 |
4 | Lausanne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogle BK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 |
2 | Red Bull München | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Zug | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 |
4 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
2 | Skelleftea AIK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 |
3 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 |
4 | Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Leksand IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rouen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
2 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
3 | Klagenfurt | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Rungsted | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Bolzano Foxes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Frisk/Asker | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:18 | -12 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogle BK | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 |
2 | Fribourg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
3 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
4 | Frolunda | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
5 | Sparta Praha | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
6 | Tappara Tampere | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 |
7 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
8 | Leksand IF | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
9 | Red Bull München | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
10 | Skelleftea AIK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
11 | SC Curych | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
12 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
13 | Rouen | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
14 | Fischtown Pinguins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
15 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
16 | Bolzano Foxes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
17 | Zug | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
18 | Klagenfurt | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
19 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
21 | TPS Turku | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
22 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
23 | Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
24 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
26 | IFK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
27 | Lausanne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Rungsted | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
29 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | Frisk/Asker | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
31 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Fischtown Pinguins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
3 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | TPS Turku | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Curych | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Frolunda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | IFK Helsinki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Adler Mannheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Lausanne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Cardiff | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zug | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 |
2 | Red Bull München | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Rogle BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:23 | -15 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
2 | Eisbären Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 |
3 | Lugano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 |
4 | Skelleftea AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Leksand IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
3 | Rouen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Rungsted | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
2 | Bolzano Foxes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 |
2 | Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19:12 | +7 |
3 | Bolzano Foxes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 |
4 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 |
5 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 |
6 | SC Curych | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
7 | Frolunda | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41:15 | +26 |
8 | Tappara Tampere | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33:14 | +19 |
9 | Red Bull München | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30:13 | +17 |
10 | Adler Mannheim | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:11 | +17 |
11 | Zug | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 |
12 | Leksand IF | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:13 | +13 |
13 | Rogle BK | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35:11 | +24 |
14 | Sparta Praha | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 |
15 | Lausanne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
16 | IFK Helsinki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
17 | Eisbären Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25:12 | +13 |
18 | Rouen | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 |
19 | Lugano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21:12 | +9 |
20 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
21 | Skelleftea AIK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22:13 | +9 |
22 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:12 | +6 |
23 | Rungsted | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 |
24 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:10 | +5 |
25 | Fischtown Pinguins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:11 | -3 |
26 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 |
27 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 |
28 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:23 | +3 |
29 | Cardiff | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:14 | +2 |
30 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:13 | +2 |
31 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:13 | +1 |
32 | TPS Turku | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
Sonderjylland IK Champions Hockey League statistics
Here you will find Sonderjylland IK's statistics from the Champions Hockey League 2021/2022 season. You can check Sonderjylland IK's position and points on the league table.
Among the interesting team statistics, we highlight the team's current form based on the last 5 played matches and the corresponding form indicators, which can be helpful for predicting match outcomes.
Sonderjylland IK Fixtures and Results
You can find the complete ice hockey schedule for Sonderjylland IK on this page for the 2021/2022 season. You can easily navigate between fixtures and results, going back to the beginning of the season or forward to the end. By default, the list of matches is filtered for the Champions Hockey League league, but you can switch to view all matches.
Sonderjylland IK Standings in Champions Hockey League
The league standings serve as a comprehensive snapshot of Sonderjylland IK's performance over the course of a season in Champions Hockey League, offering fans and analysts valuable insights into their position and progress within the competitive hierarchy. Compiled from a meticulous record of match outcomes, the standings reflect the accumulation of points earned by each team through wins, draws, and losses.
Beyond just points, goal differentials and total goals scored are often considered tiebreakers in the event that teams finish the season with an equal number of points. These additional metrics add a layer of nuance to the standings, offering a more detailed perspective on Sonderjylland IK's offensive and defensive capabilities.
Compare Sonderjylland IK
You can easily compare the team with any other Champions Hockey League team. Click on a match or choose the comparison option.