Clasament 2. Liga SNL
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 |
2 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 |
3 | Radomlje | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 |
4 | NK Nafta | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 45:24 | +21 |
5 | Fuzinar | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 |
6 | Krsko Posavje | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:25 | +12 |
7 | Krka | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 |
8 | Bilje | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 |
9 | Dob Roltek | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 37:35 | +2 |
10 | Dekani | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29:40 | -11 |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 |
12 | Beltinci NK | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 |
13 | Brda Dobrovo | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 |
14 | Brežice | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 |
15 | Rogaška | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 16:47 | -31 |
16 | Dravograd | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 23:49 | -26 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 |
2 | FC Koper | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 |
3 | Radomlje | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 |
4 | Fuzinar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 |
5 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
6 | Krka | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 |
7 | Beltinci NK | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 |
8 | Dob Roltek | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 |
9 | Dekani | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
10 | Rogaška | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 |
11 | Krsko Posavje | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 |
12 | Drava Ptuj | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 |
13 | Bilje | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 |
14 | Brežice | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 |
15 | Brda Dobrovo | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 |
16 | Dravograd | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 |
2 | FC Koper | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 |
3 | Radomlje | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 |
4 | Krsko Posavje | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | Bilje | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 |
6 | Fuzinar | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 |
7 | Krka | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 |
8 | Dob Roltek | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19:18 | +1 |
9 | NK Nafta | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 |
10 | Brda Dobrovo | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 |
12 | Dekani | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 |
13 | Brežice | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 |
14 | Dravograd | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 |
15 | Beltinci NK | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 |
16 | Rogaška | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:31 | -25 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare