Clasament Divizia Națională
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 84 | 33 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 75:8 | +67 |
2 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 65 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 50:25 | +25 |
3 | Olimpia Baltis | 60 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 45:23 | +22 |
4 | Zimbru Chișinău | 59 | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 |
5 | Dacia Chișinău | 58 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 54:30 | +24 |
6 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 40:39 | +1 |
7 | Academia Kišiněv | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 |
8 | Viitorul Orhei | 36 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 32:45 | -13 |
9 | Tiraspol FC | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 20:34 | -14 |
10 | Dinamo Bender | 32 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 36:66 | -30 |
11 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 24 | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 29:67 | -38 |
12 | Nistru Otači | 11 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 13:74 | -61 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 46:2 | +44 |
2 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 |
3 | Olimpia Baltis | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 |
4 | Zimbru Chișinău | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 |
5 | Dacia Chișinău | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 |
6 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 |
7 | Dinamo Bender | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 |
8 | Academia Kišiněv | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 |
9 | Tiraspol FC | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 |
10 | Viitorul Orhei | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 |
11 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 |
12 | Nistru Otači | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7:31 | -24 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29:6 | +23 |
2 | Dacia Chișinău | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 |
3 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 |
4 | Zimbru Chișinău | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 |
5 | Olimpia Baltis | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 |
6 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 |
7 | Academia Kišiněv | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 |
8 | Viitorul Orhei | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:20 | -5 |
9 | Tiraspol FC | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 |
10 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15:37 | -22 |
11 | Dinamo Bender | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:37 | -23 |
12 | Nistru Otači | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6:43 | -37 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Retrogradare