Clasament Divizia Națională
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 80 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 65:17 | +48 |
2 | Dacia Chișinău | 66 | 33 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 |
3 | Tiraspol FC | 64 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 54:20 | +34 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 58 | 33 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 48:30 | +18 |
5 | Rapid Ghidighici | 49 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 |
5 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 |
6 | Zimbru Chișinău | 46 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 53:38 | +15 |
7 | Academia Kišiněv | 44 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 55:52 | +3 |
8 | Costuleni | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 |
9 | Olimpia Baltis | 35 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 31:50 | -19 |
10 | Speranta | 19 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 35:70 | -35 |
11 | Nistru Otači | 12 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 21:83 | -62 |
12 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 37:55 | -18 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiraspol FC | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 |
3 | Dacia Chișinău | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:7 | +22 |
5 | Zimbru Chișinău | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 |
6 | Academia Kišiněv | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 |
7 | Rapid Ghidighici | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 |
8 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 |
9 | Costuleni | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 |
10 | Olimpia Baltis | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 |
11 | Nistru Otači | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 |
12 | Speranta | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 |
13 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 |
2 | Rapid Ghidighici | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 |
3 | Dacia Chișinău | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 |
4 | Tiraspol FC | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 |
5 | Zimbru Chișinău | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 |
6 | Costuleni | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 |
7 | Academia Kišiněv | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 |
8 | Olimpia Baltis | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 |
9 | Milsami Orhei | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 |
10 | Iscra-Stali Ribnita | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 |
11 | Speranta | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:39 | -16 |
12 | CSCA Rapid Ghidighici | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
13 | Nistru Otači | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10:51 | -41 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Retrogradare