Clasament First League
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 76 | 33 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 66:21 | +45 |
2 | Akademija Pandev | 64 | 33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 55:32 | +23 |
3 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 61 | 33 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 49:25 | +24 |
4 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 57 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 46:44 | +2 |
5 | Renova FK | 48 | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 42:29 | +13 |
6 | FC Struga | 47 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 |
7 | Bregalnica Shtip | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 45:47 | -2 |
8 | Rabotnički | 43 | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 29:35 | -6 |
9 | Skopje FK | 35 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 27:45 | -18 |
10 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 34 | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 36:38 | -2 |
11 | Borec Veles | 21 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 25:66 | -41 |
12 | Pelister Bitola | 14 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 16:54 | -38 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 45:8 | +37 |
2 | Akademija Pandev | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 |
3 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 |
4 | Bregalnica Shtip | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 |
5 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 |
6 | FC Struga | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 |
7 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:14 | +9 |
8 | Renova FK | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 |
9 | Rabotnički | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 |
10 | Skopje FK | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 |
11 | Borec Veles | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 |
12 | Pelister Bitola | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi Skopje | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
2 | Shkendija 79 Tetovo | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 |
3 | Renova FK | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 |
4 | Makedonia Gjorče Petrov | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 |
5 | Akademija Pandev | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 |
6 | Rabotnički | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 14:19 | -5 |
7 | FC Struga | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 |
8 | Skopje FK | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 |
9 | Bregalnica Shtip | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 |
10 | Tikveš Kavadarci | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13:24 | -11 |
11 | Borec Veles | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12:39 | -27 |
12 | Pelister Bitola | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7:33 | -26 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare