Clasament Cupa Croatiei
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belišce NK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
2 | Bjelovar NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Budainka Slavonski Brod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Cakovec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
6 | Crikvenica NK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
7 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
8 | Hajduk Split | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
9 | NK Osijek | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
10 | HNK Rijeka | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 |
11 | HNK Sibenik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | HNK Zagreb | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
13 | Hrvatski Dragolojvac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
14 | Inter Zaprešič | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
15 | Kamen Ingrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
16 | Karlovac NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
17 | Koprivnica NK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
18 | Nehaj Sejn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
19 | Podravac Virje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
20 | Pomorac Kostrena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
21 | Istra 1961 Pula | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
22 | Rudar Labin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
23 | Rudeš Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
24 | Sladorana Županja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
25 | Slaven Belupo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
26 | Sloboda Derma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
27 | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
28 | Tondach Bedekovcina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
29 | Trnje Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
30 | Varteks Varazdin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 |
31 | Vinogradar Jastrebarsko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
32 | Zadarkomerc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Rijeka | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Hajduk Split | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | HNK Zagreb | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | NK Osijek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
5 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
6 | Nehaj Sejn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
7 | Cakovec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
8 | Istra 1961 Pula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
9 | Sloboda Derma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
10 | Varteks Varazdin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
11 | Budainka Slavonski Brod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
12 | Crikvenica NK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
13 | Koprivnica NK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
14 | Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
15 | Vinogradar Jastrebarsko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
16 | Bjelovar NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
17 | Rudar Labin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
18 | Rudeš Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
19 | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
20 | Trnje Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
21 | Belišce NK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | HNK Sibenik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Hrvatski Dragolojvac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Inter Zaprešič | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Kamen Ingrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Karlovac NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Podravac Virje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | Pomorac Kostrena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30 | Sladorana Županja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31 | Tondach Bedekovcina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32 | Zadarkomerc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Rijeka | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | Varteks Varazdin | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
3 | Hajduk Split | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
4 | Slaven Belupo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
5 | NK Osijek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
6 | Istra 1961 Pula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
7 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
8 | Belišce NK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
9 | HNK Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
10 | Pomorac Kostrena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
11 | Rudar Labin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
12 | Tomislav Donji Andrijevci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
13 | Cakovec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
14 | Budainka Slavonski Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
15 | Koprivnica NK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
16 | Nehaj Sejn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
17 | Rudeš Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
18 | Sladorana Županja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
19 | Vinogradar Jastrebarsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
20 | Karlovac NK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
21 | Hrvatski Dragolojvac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
22 | Inter Zaprešič | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
23 | Sloboda Derma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
24 | Bjelovar NK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
25 | Podravac Virje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
26 | Trnje Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
27 | Crikvenica NK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
28 | HNK Sibenik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
29 | Tondach Bedekovcina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
30 | Kamen Ingrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
31 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
32 | Zadarkomerc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Retrogradare