Clasament Intertoto Cup
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Dubnica | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
- | Hibernian | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | KRC Genk | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Borussia Dortmund | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Lille | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
- | Kamen Ingrad | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
- | Nice | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Wolfsburg | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Hamburger SV | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Slovan Liberec | - | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:7 | +4 |
- | Schalke 04 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 |
- | Nantes | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Roda Kerkade | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Bělehrad OFK | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
- | Westerlo | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Atletico Madrid | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
- | Jaroslavl Shinnik | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
- | NEC Nijmegen | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | U. D. Leiria | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
- | Villarreal | - | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
- | Teuta Durrës | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
1 | Sartid Smederovo | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Vardar Skopje | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 |
3 | Vetra Vilnius | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Cork City | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
5 | KAA Gent | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
6 | Odense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
7 | Dinaburga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
8 | FC Thun | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
9 | Slaven Belupo | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
10 | Esbjerg FB | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
11 | Teplice | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
12 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
13 | Dynamo Minsk | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 |
14 | Inter Baku | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
15 | Zlín | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
16 | Spartak Moskva | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
17 | Debreceni VSC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
18 | Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
19 | Trnava | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
20 | NK Celje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
21 | Sopron FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
22 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
23 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Hibernians Paola | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
25 | Marek Dupnica | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
26 | Dila Gori | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
27 | Grevenmacher CS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
28 | Tampere United | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
29 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
30 | Ballymena United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 |
54 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
55 | Bregenz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
56 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
57 | Fylkir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
58 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
59 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
60 | Malmö FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
61 | Narva Trans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
62 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
63 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg FB | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | FC Thun | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
3 | Zlín | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
5 | Vardar Skopje | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
6 | Trnava | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
7 | Slaven Belupo | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
8 | Vetra Vilnius | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
9 | Cork City | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
10 | Dynamo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
11 | Sartid Smederovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
12 | Dinaburga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
13 | Teplice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
14 | Debreceni VSC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
15 | KAA Gent | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
16 | Inter Baku | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
17 | NK Celje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
18 | Hibernians Paola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
19 | Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
20 | Sopron FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
21 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
22 | Odra Wodzislaw | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
23 | Grevenmacher CS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
24 | Odense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Marek Dupnica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Schalke 04 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
28 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
29 | Villarreal | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
30 | Dubnica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
31 | Lille | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
32 | Nantes | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
33 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
34 | Atletico Madrid | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
35 | U. D. Leiria | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
36 | Hamburger SV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Jaroslavl Shinnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
38 | Dila Gori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
39 | Tampere United | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
40 | KRC Genk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
41 | Wolfsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
43 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Nice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Roda Kerkade | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Kamen Ingrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50 | Westerlo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | NEC Nijmegen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Ballymena United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55 | Bregenz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56 | Fylkir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Malmö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sartid Smederovo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Odense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
3 | Vardar Skopje | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
5 | Cork City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
6 | Vetra Vilnius | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
7 | KAA Gent | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Ballymena United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
9 | Dinaburga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
10 | Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
11 | Tampere United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
12 | Esbjerg FB | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
13 | Atletico Madrid | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
14 | Zlín | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
15 | Matecosa Sant Juliá | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
16 | FC Thun | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
17 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
18 | Jaroslavl Shinnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
19 | Schalke 04 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
20 | U. D. Leiria | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
21 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
22 | Villarreal | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
23 | Lille | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
24 | Bělehrad OFK | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
25 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
26 | Trnava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
27 | Runavik NSI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
28 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
29 | Slaven Belupo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
30 | Marek Dupnica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
31 | Wolfsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
32 | KRC Genk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
33 | Hamburger SV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
34 | Inter Baku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
35 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
36 | Bregenz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
37 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
38 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
39 | MyPa Myllykoski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
40 | Nantes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
41 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
42 | Dubnica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
43 | Kamen Ingrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
44 | Malmö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
45 | Fylkir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
46 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
47 | Sopron FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
48 | Hibernians Paola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
49 | Narva Trans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
50 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
51 | Nice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
52 | NK Celje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
53 | Grevenmacher CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Teuta Durrës | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
55 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
56 | Westerlo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
57 | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
58 | Odra Wodzislaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
59 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
60 | Roda Kerkade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
61 | NEC Nijmegen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Retrogradare