Clasament LDV Trophy
Grupa 1
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Cheltenham | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Everton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Grupa 10
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Swansea U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Plymouth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Newport County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Grupa 11
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swindon | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Oxford | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Chelsea U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Exeter City FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
Grupa 12
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coventry City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | West Ham U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Northampton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
Grupa 13
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southampton U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Crawley Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
Grupa 14
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwich U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Milton Keynes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Peterborough | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
4 | Barnet | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 |
Grupa 15
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southend United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Brighton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Brighton U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Leyton | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
Grupa 16
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millwall | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Luton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Grupa 2
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
2 | Wolves U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
Grupa 3
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morecambe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
2 | Bradford | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Bury | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
Grupa 4
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisle United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Blackburn U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Oldham | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
5 | Blackburn U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Grupa 5
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Doncaster | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Port Vale | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Mansfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
5 | Derby U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Grupa 6
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Sunderland U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Notts County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Hartlepool | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
Grupa 7
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scunthorpe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Middlesbrough U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Cambridge | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Grupa 8
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walsall | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Leicester City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Sheffield United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
5 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
Grupa 9
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Reading U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Portsmouth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Clasament general
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Wolves U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Middlesbrough U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Sunderland U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Derby U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Everton U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | West Bromwich U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Brighton U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Blackburn U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Stoke U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Leicester City U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Reading U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Swansea U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | West Ham U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Southampton U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Norwich U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Chelsea U21 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Norwich U23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
2 | Coventry City | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 |
3 | Carlisle United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 |
4 | Walsall | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
5 | Millwall | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
6 | Scunthorpe | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
7 | Rochdale | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
8 | Swindon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
9 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
10 | Yeovil | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 |
11 | Southend United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
12 | Morecambe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
13 | Doncaster | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
14 | Blackpool | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
15 | Chesterfield | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
16 | Port Vale | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
17 | Mansfield | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
18 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 |
19 | Oldham | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 |
20 | Luton | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 |
21 | Sunderland U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
22 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
23 | Cambridge | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
24 | Milton Keynes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
25 | Southampton U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
26 | Bradford | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
27 | Wolves U23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
28 | Cheltenham | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
29 | Reading U23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 |
30 | Brighton U23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
31 | Swansea U23 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
32 | Crawley Town | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
33 | Plymouth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
34 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
35 | Leyton | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
36 | Everton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
37 | Oxford | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 |
38 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
39 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
40 | Portsmouth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
41 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
42 | Exeter City FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
43 | Sheffield United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
44 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
45 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
46 | Notts County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
47 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
48 | West Ham U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
49 | Peterborough | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
50 | Bury | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
51 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
52 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
53 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
54 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
55 | Newport County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
56 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
57 | Derby U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
58 | Hartlepool | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
59 | Blackburn U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
60 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
61 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
62 | Northampton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
63 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
64 | Barnet | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Grupa 1 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheltenham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Everton U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
Grupa 10 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Plymouth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Newport County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Swansea U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
Grupa 11 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swindon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Exeter City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Oxford | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
5 | Chelsea U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 12 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coventry City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Northampton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 13 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Crawley Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
Grupa 14 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwich U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Peterborough | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
4 | Barnet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
Grupa 15 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southend United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Leyton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Brighton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 16 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millwall | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Luton | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Grupa 2 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Chesterfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Grupa 3 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morecambe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Bradford | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Bury | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
Grupa 4 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisle United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Oldham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Blackburn U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Blackburn U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 5 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Port Vale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Derby U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Mansfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
5 | Derby U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 6 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Notts County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Hartlepool | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Grupa 7 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scunthorpe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Cambridge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
5 | Middlesbrough U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 8 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walsall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Sheffield United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Leicester City U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
5 | Leicester City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 9 Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Reading U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Clasament general Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coventry City | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
2 | Cheltenham | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
3 | Carlisle United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
4 | Scunthorpe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
5 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
6 | Morecambe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
7 | Millwall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
8 | Swindon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
9 | Rochdale | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
10 | Southend United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
11 | Bradford | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
12 | Luton | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
13 | Yeovil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
14 | Oxford | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
15 | Walsall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
16 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
17 | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
18 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
19 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
20 | Swansea U23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
21 | Norwich U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
22 | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | Plymouth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
24 | Exeter City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Bury | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Blackpool | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
27 | Chesterfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
28 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
29 | Leyton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Newport County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Cambridge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Stoke U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Chelsea U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Notts County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Port Vale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Crawley Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Oldham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
46 | Mansfield | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
47 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
48 | Derby U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
49 | Blackburn U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
51 | Everton U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Sheffield United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
53 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Peterborough | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
55 | Hartlepool | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Northampton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Barnet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | Wolves U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Middlesbrough U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Sunderland U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Derby U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | Everton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | West Bromwich U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Brighton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65 | Blackburn U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | Stoke U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | Leicester City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Reading U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Swansea U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | West Ham U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | Southampton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Norwich U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Chelsea U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Leicester City U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | Reading U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 1 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Blackpool | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Cheltenham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Grupa 10 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
2 | Plymouth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
3 | Newport County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Grupa 11 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swindon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Chelsea U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Oxford | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Chelsea U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 12 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
2 | Coventry City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Northampton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Grupa 13 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
2 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Colchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Grupa 14 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwich U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Peterborough | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Barnet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
Grupa 15 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
4 | Leyton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
5 | Brighton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 16 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillingham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Millwall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Luton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Grupa 2 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Chesterfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
Grupa 3 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bury | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
2 | Bradford | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Stoke U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Grupa 4 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldham | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Blackburn U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
5 | Blackburn U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 5 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Doncaster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Derby U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
5 | Derby U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 6 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Notts County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Hartlepool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Grupa 7 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Scunthorpe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Cambridge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
5 | Middlesbrough U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 8 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walsall | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Sheffield United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | Leicester City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupa 9 Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading U23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Yeovil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Clasament general Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldham | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
2 | Norwich U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
3 | Reading U23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | Mansfield | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
5 | Walsall | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
6 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
7 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
8 | Luton | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
9 | Coventry City | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
10 | Yeovil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
11 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
12 | Chesterfield | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
13 | Peterborough | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
14 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
15 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
16 | Blackpool | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
17 | Sheffield United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
18 | Millwall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
19 | Doncaster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
20 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
21 | Swansea U23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
22 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
23 | Swindon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
24 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
25 | Brighton U23 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
26 | Scunthorpe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
27 | Everton U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
28 | Gillingham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
29 | West Ham U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
30 | Sunderland U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
31 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
32 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
33 | Cambridge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
34 | Crawley Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
35 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Oxford | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 |
37 | Barnet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
38 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
39 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
40 | Exeter City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
41 | Northampton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
42 | Morecambe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
43 | Bradford | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
44 | Derby U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
45 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
46 | Chelsea U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
47 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
48 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
49 | Cheltenham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
50 | Hartlepool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
51 | Notts County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
52 | Bury | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
53 | Newport County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
54 | Blackburn U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
55 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
56 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
57 | Colchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
58 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
59 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
60 | Plymouth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
61 | Stoke U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
62 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
63 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
64 | Leyton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
65 | Wolves U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | Middlesbrough U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | Sunderland U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Derby U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Everton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | West Bromwich U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | Brighton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Blackburn U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Stoke U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Leicester City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | Reading U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | Swansea U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | West Ham U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Southampton U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Norwich U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Chelsea U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Retrogradare