Clasament LDV Trophy
Northern Group A
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Stoke U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Morecambe | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Northern Group B
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Bury | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Northern Group C
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Macclesfield Town FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
3 | West Bromwich U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Blackpool | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
Northern Group D
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Manchester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Tranmere | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
Northern Group E
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Walsall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Middlesbrough U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Burton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 |
Northern Group F
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnsley | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Oldham | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
Northern Group G
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Notts County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Northern Group H
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Lincoln | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Scunthorpe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Southern Group A
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Tottenham U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Crawley Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
Southern Group B
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southend United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Cambridge | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Southern Group C
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Chelsea U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Swindon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Plymouth | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 |
Southern Group D
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter City FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Yeovil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 |
Southern Group E
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheltenham | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Arsenal U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Coventry City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Forest Green | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
Southern Group F
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Northampton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Southern Group G
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
4 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
Southern Group H
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Brighton U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Peterborough | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
Clasament general
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Portsmouth | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 |
3 | Newcastle U23 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
4 | Exeter City FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
5 | Port Vale | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
6 | Sunderland | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 |
7 | Mansfield | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
8 | Barnsley | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
9 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 |
10 | Oxford | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
11 | Newport County | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 |
12 | Southend United | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
13 | Chelsea U23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
14 | Luton | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
15 | Swansea U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
16 | Rochdale | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
17 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
18 | Bury | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 |
19 | Northampton | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
21 | Swindon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
22 | Oldham | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
23 | Manchester City U23 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 |
24 | Walsall | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
25 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
26 | Stoke U23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
27 | Cheltenham | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
28 | Brighton U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
29 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
30 | Cambridge | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
31 | Macclesfield Town FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
32 | Arsenal U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
33 | Tottenham U23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
34 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
35 | Notts County | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
36 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
37 | West Bromwich U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
38 | Coventry City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
39 | Lincoln | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
40 | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
41 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
42 | Crawley Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
43 | Scunthorpe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
44 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
45 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
46 | Yeovil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
47 | Carlisle United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
48 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
49 | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
50 | Middlesbrough U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
51 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
52 | Peterborough | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 |
53 | Forest Green | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
54 | Blackpool | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
55 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
56 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
57 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
58 | Morecambe | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
59 | Burton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 |
60 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
61 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
62 | Tranmere | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
63 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 |
64 | Plymouth | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 |
Northern Group A Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Morecambe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Stoke U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group B Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bury | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Rochdale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Leicester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group C Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macclesfield Town FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Blackpool | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group D Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Tranmere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Manchester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group E Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Walsall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Burton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group F Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnsley | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Oldham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Bradford | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Everton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group G Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notts County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
2 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Doncaster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Newcastle U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group H Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Scunthorpe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Lincoln | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Wolves U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group A Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Gillingham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
3 | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group B Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Southend United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Southampton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group C Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Swindon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
3 | Plymouth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
4 | Chelsea U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group D Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter City FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Yeovil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group E Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheltenham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Forest Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Coventry City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Arsenal U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group F Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Northampton | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group G Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Swansea U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southern Group H Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Peterborough | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Brighton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Clasament general Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
2 | Sunderland | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
3 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
4 | Cheltenham | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
5 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
6 | Bury | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
7 | Port Vale | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
8 | Cambridge | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
9 | Barnsley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
10 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
11 | Southend United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
12 | Luton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
13 | Macclesfield Town FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
14 | Mansfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
15 | Newport County | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
16 | Exeter City FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
17 | Rochdale | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
18 | Oxford | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
19 | Milton Keynes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
20 | Forest Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
21 | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
22 | Oldham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
23 | Walsall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
24 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Notts County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
27 | Yeovil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
29 | Peterborough | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
30 | Blackpool | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
31 | Northampton | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Doncaster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Bradford | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Coventry City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Scunthorpe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Gillingham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Swindon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Chelsea U23 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
42 | Lincoln | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
43 | Tranmere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
44 | Newcastle U23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
45 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
47 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
48 | Swansea U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Morecambe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | Burton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
51 | Leicester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Manchester City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | Stoke U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Brighton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55 | Arsenal U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56 | Tottenham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Southampton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58 | West Bromwich U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Wolves U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Everton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Plymouth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northern Group A Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoke U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Carlisle United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Northern Group B Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
2 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Bury | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Northern Group C Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Bromwich U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Macclesfield Town FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Northern Group D Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Tranmere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
Northern Group E Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Middlesbrough U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
2 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Walsall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Burton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Northern Group F Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Barnsley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Bradford | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Northern Group G Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Doncaster | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Notts County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Northern Group H Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
2 | Mansfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Lincoln | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Scunthorpe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Southern Group A Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Southern Group B Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
2 | Cambridge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | Colchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Southern Group C Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Swindon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Plymouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
4 | Newport County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Southern Group D Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 |
3 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
4 | Yeovil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Southern Group E Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
2 | Forest Green | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Cheltenham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
4 | Coventry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Southern Group F Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Northampton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Southern Group G Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
3 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
Southern Group H Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
2 | Peterborough | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Luton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Milton Keynes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Clasament general Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle U23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | Manchester City U23 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 |
3 | Chelsea U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
4 | Arsenal U23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:9 | 0 |
5 | Leicester City U23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
6 | Brighton U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
7 | Stoke U23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
8 | Swansea U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
9 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
10 | Portsmouth | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
11 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
12 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
13 | Oxford | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
14 | Lincoln | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
15 | Oldham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
16 | Barnsley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
17 | Tottenham U23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:8 | -1 |
18 | Northampton | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
19 | Swindon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
20 | Sunderland | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
21 | Walsall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
22 | Mansfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
23 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
24 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | West Bromwich U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
27 | Wolves U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
28 | Port Vale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
29 | Exeter City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Southampton U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
31 | Middlesbrough U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
32 | Bury | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
33 | Peterborough | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
34 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
35 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
36 | Plymouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
37 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
38 | Macclesfield Town FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
39 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
40 | Milton Keynes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
41 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
42 | Bradford | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
43 | Tranmere | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 |
44 | Cheltenham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
45 | Notts County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
46 | Doncaster | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
47 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
48 | Southend United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
49 | Carlisle United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
50 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
51 | Everton U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
52 | Cambridge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
53 | Scunthorpe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
54 | Luton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
55 | Coventry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
56 | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
57 | Forest Green | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
58 | Colchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
59 | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
60 | Burton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
61 | Fulham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
62 | Newport County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
63 | Yeovil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
64 | West Ham U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:8 | -8 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Retrogradare