Clasament Vysheyshaya Liga
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 55:16 | +39 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 |
3 | Dněpr Mogilev | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 31:26 | +5 |
4 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 |
5 | Dynamo Brest | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 |
6 | Naftan Novopolock | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 |
7 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 31:22 | +9 |
8 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 |
9 | Minsk FK | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 33:26 | +7 |
10 | Vitsebsk FK | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 26:37 | -11 |
11 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 |
12 | Gomel FC | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 |
13 | Granit Mikashevichi | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 27:39 | -12 |
14 | Smorgon FC | 15 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 17:46 | -29 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 |
2 | Naftan Novopolock | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 |
4 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 |
5 | Dněpr Mogilev | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 |
7 | Minsk FK | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 |
8 | Vitsebsk FK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 |
9 | Gomel FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 |
10 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 |
11 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 |
12 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 |
13 | Granit Mikashevichi | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 |
14 | Smorgon FC | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
3 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 |
5 | Dněpr Mogilev | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 |
7 | Minsk FK | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:16 | +5 |
8 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 |
9 | Vitsebsk FK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 |
10 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 |
11 | Granit Mikashevichi | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 |
12 | Gomel FC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 |
13 | Naftan Novopolock | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 |
14 | Smorgon FC | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare