Clasament Vysheyshaya Liga
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 72 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 64:18 | +46 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 66 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 51:23 | +28 |
3 | Minsk FK | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 59:32 | +27 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 56 | 33 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 49:34 | +15 |
5 | Dynamo Brest | 46 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 |
6 | Babruisk Belshyna | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 31:42 | -11 |
7 | Naftan Novopolock | 44 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 41:34 | +7 |
8 | Dněpr Mogilev | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 40:53 | -13 |
9 | Vitsebsk FK | 32 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 |
10 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 31 | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 27:42 | -15 |
11 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 28 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 33:58 | -25 |
12 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 23 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 24:70 | -46 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32:9 | +23 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 |
4 | Naftan Novopolock | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 |
5 | Minsk FK | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 |
6 | Dynamo Minsk | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 |
7 | Babruisk Belshyna | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 |
8 | Dněpr Mogilev | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 |
9 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 |
10 | Vitsebsk FK | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 |
11 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 |
12 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 |
3 | Minsk FK | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 |
5 | Vitsebsk FK | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 |
6 | Babruisk Belshyna | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 |
7 | Dněpr Mogilev | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 |
8 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 |
10 | Naftan Novopolock | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 |
11 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 |
12 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:38 | -28 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare