Clasament Vysheyshaya Liga
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57:21 | +36 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 65:32 | +33 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:37 | +18 |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63:40 | +23 |
5 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 41:29 | +12 |
6 | Dynamo Minsk | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 38:25 | +13 |
7 | Isloch Minsk | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47:46 | +1 |
8 | Ruh Brest | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57:38 | +19 |
9 | Slavia Mozyr | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:49 | -8 |
10 | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 43:46 | -3 |
11 | Minsk FK | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:57 | -12 |
12 | Vitsebsk FK | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 |
13 | Horodeya Minsk reg. | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 |
14 | Slutsk | 27 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 31:55 | -24 |
15 | Babruisk Belshyna | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34:71 | -37 |
16 | Smolevichy-STI | 14 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 27:72 | -45 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Barysau | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 |
2 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:9 | +23 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 |
4 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 |
7 | Isloch Minsk | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 |
8 | Minsk FK | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 |
9 | Vitsebsk FK | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 |
10 | Slavia Mozyr | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 |
11 | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 |
12 | Ruh Brest | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 |
13 | Horodeya Minsk reg. | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 |
14 | Slutsk | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 |
15 | Smolevichy-STI | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:42 | -24 |
16 | Babruisk Belshyna | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:42 | -24 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 |
2 | Bate Barysau | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 |
3 | Ruh Brest | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodzina | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 |
5 | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 |
6 | Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
7 | Dynamo Minsk | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | +6 |
8 | Isloch Minsk | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 |
9 | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 |
10 | Slavia Mozyr | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 |
11 | Horodeya Minsk reg. | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 |
12 | Minsk FK | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 |
13 | Babruisk Belshyna | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 |
14 | Slutsk | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 |
15 | Vitsebsk FK | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 |
16 | Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9:30 | -21 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare