Clasament Primera RFEF - Group II
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eibar | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 51:26 | +25 |
2 | Real Burgos | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 51:25 | +26 |
3 | Palencia | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 |
4 | Sestao | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 42:29 | +13 |
5 | Real Union | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 43:26 | +17 |
6 | Barakaldo | 63 | 38 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 45:26 | +19 |
7 | San Sebastian Real B | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 54:39 | +15 |
8 | Lemona | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 40:28 | +12 |
9 | Zamora | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 44:36 | +8 |
10 | Logrones SD | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 36:38 | -2 |
11 | Leonesa Cultural | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 37:40 | -3 |
12 | Guijuelo | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 41:33 | +8 |
13 | Marino Luanco | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 31:31 | 0 |
14 | Logrones UD | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 36:49 | -13 |
15 | Bilbao B | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 |
16 | Valladolid B | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 31:47 | -16 |
17 | Alfaro | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 41:55 | -14 |
18 | Universidad de Oviedo | 36 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 34:68 | -34 |
19 | Oviedo | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 27:47 | -20 |
20 | Amurrio | 19 | 38 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 19:60 | -41 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eibar | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 |
2 | Real Burgos | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 |
3 | Barakaldo | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 |
4 | Real Union | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 |
5 | Sestao | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 |
6 | San Sebastian Real B | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 |
7 | Guijuelo | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 |
8 | Palencia | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 |
9 | Lemona | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 |
10 | Logrones SD | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 |
11 | Logrones UD | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 |
12 | Marino Luanco | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 19:13 | +6 |
13 | Bilbao B | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 |
14 | Leonesa Cultural | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 |
15 | Alfaro | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 |
16 | Zamora | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 |
17 | Oviedo | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 |
18 | Valladolid B | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 |
19 | Universidad de Oviedo | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 |
20 | Amurrio | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palencia | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 |
2 | Sestao | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 |
3 | Real Union | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18:14 | +4 |
4 | Real Burgos | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:16 | +7 |
5 | Eibar | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 |
6 | Zamora | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 |
7 | Barakaldo | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 |
8 | Lemona | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 |
9 | San Sebastian Real B | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 |
10 | Leonesa Cultural | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16:22 | -6 |
11 | Valladolid B | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 |
12 | Marino Luanco | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12:18 | -6 |
13 | Logrones SD | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 |
14 | Bilbao B | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 |
15 | Universidad de Oviedo | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 |
16 | Logrones UD | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 |
17 | Alfaro | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 |
18 | Guijuelo | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14:21 | -7 |
19 | Amurrio | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9:30 | -21 |
20 | Oviedo | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 7:27 | -20 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare