Clasament Cupa Suediei
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Ängelholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
3 | Anundsjö IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Arboga IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
5 | Assi IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
6 | Assyriska | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
7 | Atvidabergs FF | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
8 | Bara GoIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
9 | Bodens BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
10 | Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
11 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
12 | Bunkeflo IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
13 | Burea IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
14 | Carlstad United BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
15 | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
16 | IF Djurgarden | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 |
17 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
18 | Enhörna IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
19 | Enskede IK | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:13 | -1 |
20 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
21 | Forssa BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
22 | Forward Örebro BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
23 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
24 | Frölunda Vasteras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
25 | Fyris IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
26 | GAIS Gothenburg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
27 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
28 | Gammalkils IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
29 | Gefle IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
30 | BK Häcken | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
31 | Halmstad BK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
32 | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
33 | Heimer IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
34 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
35 | Husqvarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
36 | IFK Göteborg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 |
37 | IK Oden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
38 | Jämjö GoIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
39 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
40 | Kalmar AIK FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
41 | Kalmar FF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
42 | Kinna IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
43 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
44 | Kubikenborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
45 | Kulladals FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
46 | Kvibille BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
47 | Landskrona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
48 | Langas IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
49 | Lärje/Angereds IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | Limhamns IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
51 | Linköpings FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
52 | Lundby IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
53 | Lunds BK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
54 | Rosengard | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
55 | Malmö FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
56 | Melleruds IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
57 | Mölnlycke IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
58 | Myresjö IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
59 | Norrkoping | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
60 | Ölme IFK | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 |
61 | Örebro SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
62 | Örgryte IS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
63 | Östers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
64 | Östersunds FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
65 | Rynninge IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
66 | Sälen/S-Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
67 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
68 | Sävast AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Segeltorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
70 | Skärhamns IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
71 | Skelleftea AIK FK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:13 | -6 |
72 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
73 | Sleipner IK Norrkoping | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
74 | Söderhamns | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
75 | Sparvägens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
76 | Sundsvall | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
77 | Svenljunga IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
78 | Syrianska Föreningen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
79 | Tenhults IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
80 | Tidaholms GoIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
81 | Topkapi IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
82 | Trelleborg FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
83 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
85 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
86 | Vallentuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
87 | Valsta Syrianska IK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
88 | Valtorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
89 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
90 | Värtans IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
91 | Vasalunds/Essinge IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
92 | Väsby IK FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
93 | Väster IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
94 | Västeras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
95 | Växjö BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
96 | Visby IF Gute | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
97 | Ystads IF FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skelleftea AIK FK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Enskede IK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
3 | Ölme IFK | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
5 | Sleipner IK Norrkoping | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
6 | Assyriska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
7 | Valsta Syrianska IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
8 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
9 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
10 | Husqvarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
11 | Kalmar AIK FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
12 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
13 | Lunds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
14 | Bara GoIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
15 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
16 | Svenljunga IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
17 | Vasalunds/Essinge IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
18 | Visby IF Gute | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
19 | Bunkeflo IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
20 | Lärje/Angereds IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
21 | Trelleborg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
22 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
23 | Forward Örebro BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
24 | Atvidabergs FF | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
25 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
26 | Värtans IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
27 | Arboga IFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
28 | IF Djurgarden | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
29 | Forssa BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | GAIS Gothenburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
31 | Norrkoping | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
32 | Anundsjö IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
33 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
34 | Enhörna IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
35 | BK Häcken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
36 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
37 | Jämjö GoIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Kinna IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
39 | Kulladals FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | Landskrona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Lundby IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Mölnlycke IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Rynninge IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Segeltorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Söderhamns | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | Vallentuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Valtorps IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | AIK Stockholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51 | Assi IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52 | Bodens BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53 | Brage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
54 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
55 | Burea IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
56 | Carlstad United BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Frölunda Vasteras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Fyris IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Gammalkils IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Heimer IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | IK Oden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Kubikenborgs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | Kvibille BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | Langas IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Limhamns IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Linköpings FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Rosengard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | Malmö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | Melleruds IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Myresjö IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Örebro SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Östers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Sälen/S-Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Sävast AIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Skärhamns IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Sparvägens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Syrianska Föreningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Tenhults IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Tidaholms GoIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Topkapi IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Väsby IK FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Väster IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Västeras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Växjö BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Ystads IF FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Djurgarden | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 |
2 | Elfsborg Boras IF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
3 | IFK Göteborg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 |
4 | Norrkoping | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
5 | Ölme IFK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
6 | Atvidabergs FF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
7 | Örgryte IS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
8 | Tenhults IF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
9 | Assyriska | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
10 | Malmö FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
11 | BK Häcken | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
12 | GAIS Gothenburg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
13 | Sundsvall | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
14 | Enskede IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
15 | Valsta Syrianska IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
16 | Sleipner IK Norrkoping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
17 | Sparvägens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
18 | Bunkeflo IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
19 | Forssa BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
20 | Carlstad United BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
21 | Lunds BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
22 | Visby IF Gute | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
23 | Tidaholms GoIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
24 | Vallentuna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | Vasalunds/Essinge IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
26 | Bodens BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
27 | Ystads IF FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
28 | Degerfors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
29 | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
30 | Halmstad BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
31 | Kinna IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
32 | Topkapi IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
33 | Limhamns IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
34 | Melleruds IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
35 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
36 | Rynninge IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
37 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
38 | Rosengard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
39 | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
40 | Gefle IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
41 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
42 | AIK Stockholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
43 | Östers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
44 | Burea IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
45 | Väsby IK FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
46 | Trelleborg FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
47 | Skelleftea AIK FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
48 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
49 | Husqvarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
50 | Kalmar AIK FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
51 | Kulladals FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
52 | Arboga IFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
53 | Bara GoIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
54 | Forward Örebro BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
55 | Sälen/S-Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
56 | Värtans IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
57 | Anundsjö IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
58 | Fyris IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
59 | IFK Värnamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
60 | Enhörna IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
61 | Jämjö GoIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
62 | Langas IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
63 | Tyresö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
64 | Väster IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
65 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
66 | Kristianstads FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
67 | Syrianska Föreningen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
68 | Linköpings FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
69 | Lundby IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
70 | Mölnlycke IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
71 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
72 | Valtorps IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
73 | Växjö BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
74 | Gammalkils IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
75 | IK Oden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
76 | Segeltorps IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
77 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
78 | Söderhamns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
79 | Svenljunga IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
80 | Heimer IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
81 | Kubikenborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
82 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
83 | Frölunda Vasteras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
84 | Jonkoping Sodra IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
85 | Örebro SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
86 | Assi IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
87 | Lärje/Angereds IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
88 | Trollhättan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
89 | Sävast AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
90 | Ängelholm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
91 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
92 | Helsingborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
93 | Kvibille BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
94 | Myresjö IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
95 | Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
96 | Skärhamns IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
97 | Västeras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Retrogradare