EuroCup M Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 846:791 | +55 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 853:766 | +87 |
3 | Monaco | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 763:732 | +31 |
4 | Promitheas Patras | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 771:751 | +20 |
5 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 753:871 | -118 |
6 | Ulm | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 802:877 | -75 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 759:713 | +46 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 767:722 | +45 |
3 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 804:822 | -18 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 800:811 | -11 |
5 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 797:780 | +17 |
6 | Limoges CSP | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 748:827 | -79 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brescia | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 705:725 | -20 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 783:775 | +8 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 746:708 | +38 |
4 | Joventut Badalona | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 838:834 | +4 |
5 | Nanterre | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 792:809 | -17 |
6 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 799:812 | -13 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 845:774 | +71 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 821:799 | +22 |
3 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 840:850 | -10 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 797:817 | -20 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 791:783 | +8 |
6 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 710:781 | -71 |
Top 16 - Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 489:418 | +71 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 519:488 | +31 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 458:464 | -6 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 413:509 | -96 |
Top 16 - Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Promitheas Patras | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 440:383 | +57 |
2 | Venezia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 452:462 | -10 |
3 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 474:501 | -27 |
4 | Brescia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 421:441 | -20 |
Top 16 - Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 494:443 | +51 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 481:483 | -2 |
3 | Lietuvos Rytas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 468:482 | -14 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 471:506 | -35 |
Top 16 - Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 493:479 | +14 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 510:500 | +10 |
3 | Joventut Badalona | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 528:528 | 0 |
4 | Morabanc Andorra | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 497:521 | -24 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Cedevita Olympia | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1256:1140 | +116 |
2 | Venezia | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1211:1175 | +36 |
3 | Virtus Bologna | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1365:1279 | +86 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1355:1274 | +81 |
5 | Monaco | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1257:1175 | +82 |
6 | Promitheas Patras | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1211:1134 | +77 |
7 | UNICS Kazaň | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1264:1258 | +6 |
8 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1297:1301 | -4 |
9 | Joventut Badalona | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1366:1362 | +4 |
10 | Brescia | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1126:1166 | -40 |
11 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1204:1172 | +32 |
12 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1314:1351 | -37 |
13 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1292:1305 | -13 |
14 | Morabanc Andorra | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1350:1287 | +63 |
15 | Lietuvos Rytas | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1268:1293 | -25 |
16 | Pallacanestro Trento | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1210:1326 | -116 |
17 | Nanterre | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 792:809 | -17 |
18 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 799:812 | -13 |
19 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 797:780 | +17 |
20 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 791:783 | +8 |
21 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 710:781 | -71 |
22 | Limoges CSP | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 748:827 | -79 |
23 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 753:871 | -118 |
24 | Ulm | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 802:877 | -75 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 440:390 | +50 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 450:377 | +73 |
3 | Monaco | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 393:346 | +47 |
4 | Promitheas Patras | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 388:380 | +8 |
5 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 374:423 | -49 |
6 | Ulm | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 399:428 | -29 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 422:394 | +28 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 405:373 | +32 |
3 | Venezia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 374:351 | +23 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 416:394 | +22 |
5 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 397:373 | +24 |
6 | Limoges CSP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 381:395 | -14 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 436:381 | +55 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 386:351 | +35 |
3 | Brescia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 369:368 | +1 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 417:391 | +26 |
5 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 400:414 | -14 |
6 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 374:376 | -2 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463:364 | +99 |
2 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 454:415 | +39 |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 435:396 | +39 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 392:394 | -2 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 385:384 | +1 |
6 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 337:385 | -48 |
Top 16 - Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259:213 | +46 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259:226 | +33 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 234:238 | -4 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 199:251 | -52 |
Top 16 - Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259:268 | -9 |
2 | Brescia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 221:217 | +4 |
3 | Promitheas Patras | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 216:196 | +20 |
4 | Venezia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 202:208 | -6 |
Top 16 - Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254:222 | +32 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 249:241 | +8 |
3 | Monaco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 244:206 | +38 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 242:256 | -14 |
Top 16 - Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279:257 | +22 |
2 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272:252 | +20 |
3 | Unicaja Malaga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250:227 | +23 |
4 | Morabanc Andorra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 241:250 | -9 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joventut Badalona | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 715:0 | +715 |
2 | Unicaja Malaga | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 713:0 | +713 |
3 | Virtus Bologna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 699:0 | +699 |
4 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 694:0 | +694 |
5 | Partizan Belgrade | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 664:0 | +664 |
6 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 713:0 | +713 |
7 | UNICS Kazaň | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 640:0 | +640 |
8 | Monaco | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 637:0 | +637 |
9 | Brescia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 590:0 | +590 |
10 | Venezia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 576:0 | +576 |
11 | Morabanc Andorra | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 691:0 | +691 |
12 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 677:0 | +677 |
13 | Lietuvos Rytas | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 665:0 | +665 |
14 | Promitheas Patras | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604:0 | +604 |
15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 608:0 | +608 |
16 | Pallacanestro Trento | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 591:0 | +591 |
17 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 417:0 | +417 |
18 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 397:0 | +397 |
19 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400:0 | +400 |
20 | Limoges CSP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 381:0 | +381 |
21 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 374:0 | +374 |
22 | Ulm | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 399:0 | +399 |
23 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 385:0 | +385 |
24 | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 337:0 | +337 |
25 | Cedevita Olympia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 406:401 | +5 |
2 | Morabanc Andorra | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 403:389 | +14 |
3 | Promitheas Patras | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 383:371 | +12 |
4 | Monaco | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 370:386 | -16 |
5 | Ulm | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 403:449 | -46 |
6 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 379:448 | -69 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 385:362 | +23 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 362:349 | +13 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 400:407 | -7 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 384:417 | -33 |
5 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 382:428 | -46 |
6 | Limoges CSP | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 367:432 | -65 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 372:332 | +40 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 397:424 | -27 |
3 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 392:395 | -3 |
4 | Brescia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 336:357 | -21 |
5 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 382:421 | -39 |
6 | Joventut Badalona | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 402:453 | -51 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pallacanestro Trento | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 405:423 | -18 |
2 | Arka Gdynia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 373:396 | -23 |
3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 406:399 | +7 |
4 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 386:435 | -49 |
5 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 386:403 | -17 |
6 | Unicaja Malaga | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 382:410 | -28 |
Top 16 - Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Bologna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 260:262 | -2 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 230:205 | +25 |
3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 224:226 | -2 |
4 | Pallacanestro Trento | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 214:258 | -44 |
Top 16 - Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:254 | -4 |
2 | Promitheas Patras | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 224:187 | +37 |
3 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 215:233 | -18 |
4 | Brescia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 200:224 | -24 |
Top 16 - Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:237 | +13 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229:250 | -21 |
3 | UNICS Kazaň | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 227:261 | -34 |
4 | Lietuvos Rytas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219:241 | -22 |
Top 16 - Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Malaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 260:273 | -13 |
2 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221:227 | -6 |
3 | Morabanc Andorra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 256:271 | -15 |
4 | Joventut Badalona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 249:271 | -22 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | PS:PA | PD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1194:616 | +578 |
2 | Virtus Bologna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1282:663 | +619 |
3 | Promitheas Patras | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1183:558 | +625 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1178:554 | +624 |
5 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1210:558 | +652 |
6 | Monaco | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1172:623 | +549 |
7 | Morabanc Andorra | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1286:660 | +626 |
8 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1267:653 | +614 |
9 | Pallacanestro Trento | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1264:681 | +583 |
10 | Unicaja Malaga | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1233:683 | +550 |
11 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1197:685 | +512 |
12 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1284:668 | +616 |
13 | Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1249:655 | +594 |
14 | Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1238:658 | +580 |
15 | Brescia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1121:581 | +540 |
16 | Joventut Badalona | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1289:724 | +565 |
17 | Arka Gdynia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 758:396 | +362 |
18 | Nanterre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 806:395 | +411 |
19 | Buducnost Podgorica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 790:399 | +391 |
20 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 773:421 | +352 |
21 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 773:407 | +366 |
22 | Ulm | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 831:449 | +382 |
23 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 802:448 | +354 |
24 | Limoges CSP | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 762:432 | +330 |
25 | Cedevita Olympia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- PS:PA
- Points For:Points Againts
- PD
- Point difference