Champions Hockey League Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 |
2 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
3 | Fischtown Pinguins | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 |
4 | TPS Turku | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 |
2 | SC Curych | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 |
3 | IFK Helsinki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukko Rauma | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Adler Mannheim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 |
3 | Lausanne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 |
4 | Cardiff | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogle BK | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23:14 | +9 |
2 | Red Bull München | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 |
3 | Zug | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28:19 | +9 |
4 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:41 | -30 |
Group E
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25:18 | +7 |
2 | Skelleftea AIK | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 |
3 | Eisbären Berlin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21:26 | -5 |
4 | Lugano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20:23 | -3 |
Group F
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 |
2 | Leksand IF | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 |
3 | Třinec | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 |
Group G
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klagenfurt | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 |
2 | Rouen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 |
3 | Donbass Donetsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15:17 | -2 |
4 | Rungsted | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:22 | -9 |
Group H
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 |
2 | Bolzano Foxes | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20:13 | +7 |
3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 |
4 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 |
2 | Lukko Rauma | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30:15 | +15 |
3 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 |
4 | Rogle BK | 14 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45:28 | +17 |
5 | Frolunda | 14 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 47:30 | +17 |
6 | Klagenfurt | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24:19 | +5 |
7 | Tappara Tampere | 13 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 42:29 | +13 |
8 | Bolzano Foxes | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 |
9 | Sparta Praha | 13 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 |
10 | SC Curych | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 |
11 | Red Bull München | 12 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 |
12 | Leksand IF | 12 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30:29 | +1 |
13 | Adler Mannheim | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 |
14 | Zug | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 |
15 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
16 | Rouen | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 |
17 | Skelleftea AIK | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 |
18 | Fischtown Pinguins | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 |
19 | IFK Helsinki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
20 | Donbass Donetsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 |
21 | Lausanne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 |
22 | Eisbären Berlin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22:26 | -4 |
23 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 |
24 | Lugano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 |
25 | Třinec | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 |
26 | Rungsted | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:23 | -10 |
27 | TPS Turku | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 |
28 | Cardiff | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 |
29 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 |
30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 |
31 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 |
32 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:41 | -30 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Fischtown Pinguins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | TPS Turku | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frolunda | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | SC Curych | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | IFK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
2 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 |
4 | Lausanne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogle BK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 |
2 | Red Bull München | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Zug | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 |
4 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 |
Group E Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
2 | Skelleftea AIK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 |
3 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 |
4 | Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 |
Group F Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Leksand IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Group G Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rouen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
2 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
3 | Klagenfurt | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Rungsted | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 |
Group H Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Bolzano Foxes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Frisk/Asker | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:18 | -12 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogle BK | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 |
2 | Fribourg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
3 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
4 | Frolunda | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
5 | Sparta Praha | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
6 | Tappara Tampere | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 |
7 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
8 | Leksand IF | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
9 | Red Bull München | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
10 | Skelleftea AIK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
11 | SC Curych | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
12 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
13 | Rouen | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
14 | Fischtown Pinguins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
15 | Adler Mannheim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
16 | Bolzano Foxes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
17 | Zug | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
18 | Klagenfurt | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
19 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
21 | TPS Turku | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
22 | Eisbären Berlin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
23 | Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
24 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
25 | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
26 | IFK Helsinki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
27 | Lausanne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
28 | Rungsted | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
29 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | Frisk/Asker | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
31 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Fischtown Pinguins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 |
3 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | TPS Turku | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Curych | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Frolunda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | IFK Helsinki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Adler Mannheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Lausanne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Cardiff | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zug | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 |
2 | Red Bull München | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Rogle BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:23 | -15 |
Group E Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tappara Tampere | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
2 | Eisbären Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 |
3 | Lugano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 |
4 | Skelleftea AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 |
Group F Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Leksand IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
Group G Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
3 | Rouen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Rungsted | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 |
Group H Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 |
2 | Bolzano Foxes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | WO | LO | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 |
2 | Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19:12 | +7 |
3 | Bolzano Foxes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 |
4 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 |
5 | Lukko Rauma | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 |
6 | SC Curych | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
7 | Frolunda | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41:15 | +26 |
8 | Tappara Tampere | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33:14 | +19 |
9 | Red Bull München | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30:13 | +17 |
10 | Adler Mannheim | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:11 | +17 |
11 | Zug | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 |
12 | Leksand IF | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:13 | +13 |
13 | Rogle BK | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35:11 | +24 |
14 | Sparta Praha | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 |
15 | Lausanne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
16 | IFK Helsinki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
17 | Eisbären Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25:12 | +13 |
18 | Rouen | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 |
19 | Lugano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21:12 | +9 |
20 | Donbass Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
21 | Skelleftea AIK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22:13 | +9 |
22 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:12 | +6 |
23 | Rungsted | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 |
24 | Třinec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:10 | +5 |
25 | Fischtown Pinguins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:11 | -3 |
26 | Frisk/Asker | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 |
27 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 |
28 | Sonderjylland IK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:23 | +3 |
29 | Cardiff | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:14 | +2 |
30 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:13 | +2 |
31 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:13 | +1 |
32 | TPS Turku | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:10 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- WO
- Wins OT
- LO
- Losses OT
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference