Clasament EuroCup M
Grupa A
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 517:430 | +87 |
2 | Donetsk BC | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 463:443 | +20 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 463:493 | -30 |
4 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 456:533 | -77 |
Grupa B
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480:398 | +82 |
2 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 436:444 | -8 |
3 | Cholet Basket | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 389:428 | -39 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 417:452 | -35 |
Grupa C
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nymburk | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 498:424 | +74 |
2 | Aris Saloniki | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 431:397 | +34 |
3 | Vytautas Prienu | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 487:485 | +2 |
4 | Groningen Capitals | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 391:501 | -110 |
Grupa D
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 459:426 | +33 |
2 | Valencia BC | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 487:447 | +40 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 415:454 | -39 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 400:434 | -34 |
Grupa E
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banvit | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 421:397 | +24 |
2 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 431:399 | +32 |
3 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 416:405 | +11 |
4 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 362:429 | -67 |
Grupa F
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 478:370 | +108 |
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 434:421 | +13 |
3 | Le Mans | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 392:464 | -72 |
4 | Azovmash Mariupol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 404:453 | -49 |
Grupa G
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 477:401 | +76 |
2 | Benetton Treviso | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 478:476 | +2 |
3 | Bayern München | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 404:436 | -32 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 413:459 | -46 |
Grupa H
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 485:421 | +64 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 416:425 | -9 |
3 | Dexia Mons | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 445:463 | -18 |
4 | Turów Zgorzelec | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 446:483 | -37 |
Last 16 - Group I
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463:387 | +76 |
2 | Nymburk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 484:441 | +43 |
3 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 432:456 | -24 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 370:465 | -95 |
Last 16 - Group J
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donetsk BC | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 477:437 | +40 |
2 | Khimki BK | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 465:419 | +46 |
3 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 460:477 | -17 |
4 | Aris Saloniki | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 389:458 | -69 |
Last 16 - Group K
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 428:385 | +43 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 397:398 | -1 |
3 | Banvit | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 430:428 | +2 |
4 | Krka Novo Mesto | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 390:434 | -44 |
Last 16 - Group L
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 466:452 | +14 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 468:443 | +25 |
3 | Benetton Treviso | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 447:451 | -4 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 433:468 | -35 |
Clasament general
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 151:160 | -9 |
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 23 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1337:1192 | +145 |
2 | Khimki BK | 23 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1257:1111 | +146 |
3 | Donetsk BC | 22 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1085:1034 | +51 |
3 | Besiktas Istanbul | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 141:144 | -3 |
4 | Valencia BC | 22 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1254:1119 | +135 |
5 | Lietuvos Rytas | 22 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1241:1100 | +141 |
5 | Norrk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 129:158 | -29 |
6 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 20 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1050:1009 | +41 |
7 | Nymburk | 20 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1117:1019 | +98 |
8 | Banvit | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 851:825 | +26 |
9 | Alba Berlin | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 918:889 | +29 |
9 | Elan Chalon | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 147:157 | -10 |
10 | Benetton Treviso | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 925:927 | -2 |
11 | Artland Dragons | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 121:153 | -32 |
11 | Buducnost Podgorica | 18 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 951:979 | -28 |
12 | Ventspils BC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140:153 | -13 |
12 | Riga VEF | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 868:900 | -32 |
13 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 919:903 | +16 |
14 | Aris Saloniki | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 820:855 | -35 |
15 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 887:895 | -8 |
15 | Etha Engomis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 123:143 | -20 |
16 | Prostějov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 142:157 | -15 |
16 | Krka Novo Mesto | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 824:855 | -31 |
17 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 569:526 | +43 |
18 | Vytautas Prienu | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 487:485 | +2 |
19 | Telindus Ostende | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 573:583 | -10 |
20 | Dexia Mons | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 589:604 | -15 |
21 | Turów Zgorzelec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 446:483 | -37 |
22 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 557:576 | -19 |
23 | Bayern München | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 404:436 | -32 |
24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 463:493 | -30 |
25 | Cholet Basket | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 389:428 | -39 |
26 | Le Mans | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 552:615 | -63 |
27 | Azovmash Mariupol | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 557:593 | -36 |
28 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 570:606 | -36 |
29 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 417:452 | -35 |
30 | Groningen Capitals | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 391:501 | -110 |
31 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 362:429 | -67 |
32 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 456:533 | -77 |
Grupa A Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donetsk BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258:221 | +37 |
2 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256:204 | +52 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 232:238 | -6 |
4 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 225:265 | -40 |
Grupa B Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255:205 | +50 |
2 | Riga VEF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 217:206 | +11 |
3 | Cholet Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 204:209 | -5 |
4 | PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212:214 | -2 |
Grupa C Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nymburk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 251:215 | +36 |
2 | Aris Saloniki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 230:208 | +22 |
3 | Vytautas Prienu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 236:232 | +4 |
4 | Groningen Capitals | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 203:232 | -29 |
Grupa D Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254:209 | +45 |
2 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 239:211 | +28 |
3 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 207:217 | -10 |
4 | Telindus Ostende | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 205:219 | -14 |
Grupa E Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240:195 | +45 |
2 | Banvit | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 231:181 | +50 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231:178 | +53 |
4 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 172:202 | -30 |
Grupa F Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252:176 | +76 |
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 207:208 | -1 |
3 | Azovmash Mariupol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212:221 | -9 |
4 | Le Mans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 202:230 | -28 |
Grupa G Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245:195 | +50 |
2 | Benetton Treviso | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 252:221 | +31 |
3 | Bayern München | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 212:199 | +13 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 224:224 | 0 |
Grupa H Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248:199 | +49 |
2 | Dexia Mons | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 238:228 | +10 |
3 | Turów Zgorzelec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 231:231 | 0 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 217:200 | +17 |
Last 16 - Group I Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232:182 | +50 |
2 | Riga VEF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 230:234 | -4 |
3 | Nymburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 230:226 | +4 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 186:229 | -43 |
Last 16 - Group J Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donetsk BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259:228 | +31 |
2 | Khimki BK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242:207 | +35 |
3 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:221 | +12 |
4 | Aris Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 191:210 | -19 |
Last 16 - Group K Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221:192 | +29 |
2 | Banvit | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213:187 | +26 |
3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 203:196 | +7 |
4 | Krka Novo Mesto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 210:223 | -13 |
Last 16 - Group L Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 242:226 | +16 |
2 | Benetton Treviso | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 233:220 | +13 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 224:208 | +16 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 224:237 | -13 |
Clasament general Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 708:0 | +708 |
2 | Khimki BK | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 655:0 | +655 |
3 | Valencia BC | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 651:0 | +651 |
4 | Donetsk BC | 12 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 597:0 | +597 |
5 | Banvit | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 444:0 | +444 |
6 | Lietuvos Rytas | 11 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 641:0 | +641 |
7 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 536:0 | +536 |
8 | Buducnost Podgorica | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 495:0 | +495 |
9 | Benetton Treviso | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 485:0 | +485 |
10 | Alba Berlin | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 472:0 | +472 |
11 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 472:0 | +472 |
12 | Nymburk | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 545:0 | +545 |
13 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 447:0 | +447 |
14 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 442:0 | +442 |
15 | Aris Saloniki | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 421:0 | +421 |
16 | Krka Novo Mesto | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 417:0 | +417 |
17 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 332:0 | +332 |
18 | Dexia Mons | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312:0 | +312 |
19 | Turów Zgorzelec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231:0 | +231 |
20 | Bayern München | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212:0 | +212 |
21 | Cholet Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204:0 | +204 |
22 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308:0 | +308 |
23 | Azovmash Mariupol | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291:0 | +291 |
24 | Le Mans | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282:0 | +282 |
25 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277:0 | +277 |
26 | Telindus Ostende | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275:0 | +275 |
27 | Vytautas Prienu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236:0 | +236 |
28 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232:0 | +232 |
29 | PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212:0 | +212 |
30 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225:0 | +225 |
31 | Groningen Capitals | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203:0 | +203 |
32 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172:0 | +172 |
33 | Besiktas Istanbul | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78:0 | +78 |
34 | Elan Chalon | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78:0 | +78 |
35 | Prostějov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77:0 | +77 |
36 | Ventspils BC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75:0 | +75 |
37 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73:0 | +73 |
38 | Norrk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62:0 | +62 |
39 | Etha Engomis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59:0 | +59 |
40 | Artland Dragons | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56:0 | +56 |
Grupa A Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 261:226 | +35 |
2 | Donetsk BC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 205:222 | -17 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 231:255 | -24 |
4 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 231:268 | -37 |
Grupa B Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225:193 | +32 |
2 | Riga VEF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219:238 | -19 |
3 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 205:238 | -33 |
4 | Cholet Basket | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 185:219 | -34 |
Grupa C Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nymburk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247:209 | +38 |
2 | Vytautas Prienu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 251:253 | -2 |
3 | Aris Saloniki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 201:189 | +12 |
4 | Groningen Capitals | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 188:269 | -81 |
Grupa D Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:238 | -5 |
2 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 220:215 | +5 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 210:235 | -25 |
4 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 193:217 | -24 |
Grupa E Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 200:221 | -21 |
2 | Banvit | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 190:216 | -26 |
3 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 176:210 | -34 |
4 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 190:227 | -37 |
Grupa F Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietuvos Rytas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226:194 | +32 |
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 227:213 | +14 |
3 | Azovmash Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 192:232 | -40 |
4 | Le Mans | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 190:234 | -44 |
Grupa G Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232:206 | +26 |
2 | Benetton Treviso | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 226:255 | -29 |
3 | Bayern München | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 192:237 | -45 |
4 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 189:235 | -46 |
Grupa H Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Berlin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 237:222 | +15 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 199:225 | -26 |
3 | Turów Zgorzelec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 215:252 | -37 |
4 | Dexia Mons | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 207:235 | -28 |
Last 16 - Group I Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231:205 | +26 |
2 | Nymburk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254:215 | +39 |
3 | Riga VEF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 202:222 | -20 |
4 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 184:236 | -52 |
Last 16 - Group J Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki BK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 223:212 | +11 |
2 | Donetsk BC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218:209 | +9 |
3 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 227:256 | -29 |
4 | Aris Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 198:248 | -50 |
Last 16 - Group K Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 207:193 | +14 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 194:202 | -8 |
3 | Banvit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 217:241 | -24 |
4 | Krka Novo Mesto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 180:211 | -31 |
Last 16 - Group L Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 242:244 | -2 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 226:217 | +9 |
3 | Benetton Treviso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 214:231 | -17 |
4 | Alba Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 209:231 | -22 |
Clasament general Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1228:593 | +635 |
2 | Khimki BK | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1154:559 | +595 |
3 | Lietuvos Rytas | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1129:571 | +558 |
4 | Nymburk | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1081:510 | +571 |
5 | Valencia BC | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1127:595 | +532 |
6 | Donetsk BC | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1015:507 | +508 |
7 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 977:546 | +431 |
8 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 861:460 | +401 |
9 | Buducnost Podgorica | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 923:512 | +411 |
10 | Alba Berlin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 882:453 | +429 |
11 | Benetton Treviso | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 881:486 | +395 |
12 | Gravelines Dunkerque | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 878:462 | +416 |
13 | Krka Novo Mesto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 838:424 | +414 |
14 | Aris Saloniki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 817:437 | +380 |
15 | Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 879:471 | +408 |
16 | Banvit | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 775:457 | +318 |
17 | Vytautas Prienu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 483:253 | +230 |
18 | Telindus Ostende | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 584:297 | +287 |
19 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 562:294 | +268 |
20 | C.B. Gran Canaria | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 497:266 | +231 |
21 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 469:255 | +214 |
22 | Le Mans | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 578:307 | +271 |
23 | Dexia Mons | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 568:313 | +255 |
24 | Cedevita Záhřeb | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 555:313 | +242 |
25 | Azovmash Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 552:307 | +245 |
26 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 496:268 | +228 |
27 | Turów Zgorzelec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 446:252 | +194 |
28 | Groningen Capitals | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 420:269 | +151 |
29 | PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 419:238 | +181 |
30 | Cholet Basket | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 394:219 | +175 |
31 | Frankfurt Skyliners | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 392:227 | +165 |
32 | Bayern München | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 391:237 | +154 |
33 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158:80 | +78 |
34 | Norrk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155:70 | +85 |
35 | Prostějov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152:70 | +82 |
36 | Elan Chalon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142:84 | +58 |
37 | Ventspils BC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139:79 | +60 |
38 | Besiktas Istanbul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133:74 | +59 |
39 | Artland Dragons | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126:92 | +34 |
40 | Etha Engomis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124:83 | +41 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- WO
- Victorii OT
- LO
- Înfrângeri OT
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- PM:PP
- Puncte marcate:Puncte primite
- DP
- Diferența de puncte