Clasament EuroCup M
Grupa A
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 469:441 | +28 |
2 | Nymburk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 469:451 | +18 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 473:475 | -2 |
4 | Vytautas Prienu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 444:488 | -44 |
Grupa B
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 490:421 | +69 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 418:388 | +30 |
3 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 423:452 | -29 |
4 | Charleroi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 397:467 | -70 |
Grupa C
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 505:473 | +32 |
2 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 475:473 | +2 |
3 | Le Mans | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 454:429 | +25 |
4 | Artland Dragons | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 444:503 | -59 |
Grupa D
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 520:439 | +81 |
2 | Banvit | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 522:485 | +37 |
3 | Oliver Würzburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 460:509 | -49 |
4 | Azovmash Mariupol | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 455:524 | -69 |
Grupa E
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 471:437 | +34 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 492:446 | +46 |
3 | Donetsk BC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 461:459 | +2 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 460:542 | -82 |
Grupa F
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 481:442 | +39 |
2 | Zielona Góra | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477:446 | +31 |
3 | Telindus Ostende | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 464:482 | -18 |
4 | Panionios Athens | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466:518 | -52 |
Grupa G
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 468:389 | +79 |
2 | Ulm | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 476:457 | +19 |
3 | Cholet Basket | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 444:456 | -12 |
4 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 414:500 | -86 |
Grupa H
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 556:515 | +41 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 483:471 | +12 |
3 | Orleanaise Entente | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465:478 | -13 |
4 | Sassari | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 516:556 | -40 |
Last 16 - Group I
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 486:478 | +8 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 456:436 | +20 |
3 | Banvit | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477:479 | -2 |
4 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 478:504 | -26 |
Last 16 - Group J
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 470:454 | +16 |
2 | Valencia BC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 511:462 | +49 |
3 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 508:480 | +28 |
4 | Nymburk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 425:518 | -93 |
Last 16 - Group K
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 515:475 | +40 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 456:411 | +45 |
3 | Zielona Góra | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 465:502 | -37 |
4 | Betis Sevilla | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 427:475 | -48 |
Last 16 - Group L
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 461:443 | +18 |
2 | Ulm | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 516:496 | +20 |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 459:459 | 0 |
4 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 476:514 | -38 |
Clasament general
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 22 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1374:1249 | +125 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 21 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1063:945 | +118 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1383:1250 | +133 |
4 | Valencia BC | 21 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1334:1202 | +132 |
5 | UNICS Kazaň | 21 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1083:1033 | +50 |
6 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 20 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1236:1226 | +10 |
7 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 983:977 | +6 |
8 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 951:905 | +46 |
9 | Buducnost Podgorica | 19 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 993:986 | +7 |
10 | Banvit | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 999:964 | +35 |
11 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1032:1029 | +3 |
12 | Ulm | 18 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1155:1135 | +20 |
13 | Riga VEF | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 983:953 | +30 |
14 | Zielona Góra | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 942:948 | -6 |
15 | Betis Sevilla | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 910:946 | -36 |
16 | Nymburk | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 894:969 | -75 |
17 | Donetsk BC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 461:459 | +2 |
18 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 473:475 | -2 |
19 | Cholet Basket | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 444:456 | -12 |
20 | Oliver Würzburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 460:509 | -49 |
21 | Telindus Ostende | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 464:482 | -18 |
22 | Panionios Athens | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466:518 | -52 |
23 | Orleanaise Entente | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465:478 | -13 |
24 | Sassari | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 516:556 | -40 |
25 | Le Mans | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 454:429 | +25 |
26 | Academic Sofia BC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 423:452 | -29 |
27 | Vytautas Prienu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 444:488 | -44 |
28 | Artland Dragons | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 444:503 | -59 |
29 | Trefl Sopot | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 460:542 | -82 |
30 | Azovmash Mariupol | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 455:524 | -69 |
31 | Charleroi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 397:467 | -70 |
32 | Cibona Záhřeb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 414:500 | -86 |
Grupa A Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240:196 | +44 |
2 | Nymburk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 255:226 | +29 |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 242:232 | +10 |
4 | Vytautas Prienu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 242:222 | +20 |
Grupa B Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 252:222 | +30 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 200:195 | +5 |
3 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212:234 | -22 |
4 | Charleroi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 183:230 | -47 |
Grupa C Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 243:224 | +19 |
2 | Riga VEF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 247:252 | -5 |
3 | Artland Dragons | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 242:248 | -6 |
4 | Le Mans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 226:196 | +30 |
Grupa D Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278:210 | +68 |
2 | Banvit | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 268:247 | +21 |
3 | Oliver Würzburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 232:240 | -8 |
4 | Azovmash Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 229:253 | -24 |
Grupa E Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:202 | +49 |
2 | Donetsk BC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 255:246 | +9 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254:216 | +38 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212:248 | -36 |
Grupa F Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 241:236 | +5 |
2 | Telindus Ostende | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 231:213 | +18 |
3 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 243:268 | -25 |
4 | Zielona Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 236:220 | +16 |
Grupa G Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251:191 | +60 |
2 | Ulm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 226:216 | +10 |
3 | Cholet Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 218:228 | -10 |
4 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 227:245 | -18 |
Grupa H Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 279:253 | +26 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 253:258 | -5 |
3 | Sassari | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 252:276 | -24 |
4 | Orleanaise Entente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219:230 | -11 |
Last 16 - Group I Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banvit | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269:244 | +25 |
2 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 253:240 | +13 |
3 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 239:225 | +14 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 231:196 | +35 |
Last 16 - Group J Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga VEF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 276:238 | +38 |
2 | Bilbao Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:226 | +24 |
3 | Valencia BC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:198 | +52 |
4 | Nymburk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 226:250 | -24 |
Last 16 - Group K Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256:231 | +25 |
2 | Zielona Góra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 239:244 | -5 |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 229:197 | +32 |
4 | Betis Sevilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229:238 | -9 |
Last 16 - Group L Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 241:230 | +11 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 229:211 | +18 |
3 | Ulm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 263:249 | +14 |
4 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233:256 | -23 |
Clasament general Acasă
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 11 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 742:0 | +742 |
2 | Valencia BC | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 695:0 | +695 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 663:0 | +663 |
4 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 635:0 | +635 |
5 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 563:0 | +563 |
6 | Banvit | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 537:0 | +537 |
7 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 496:0 | +496 |
8 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 492:0 | +492 |
9 | UNICS Kazaň | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 541:0 | +541 |
10 | Buducnost Podgorica | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 485:0 | +485 |
11 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 523:0 | +523 |
12 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 512:0 | +512 |
13 | Zielona Góra | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 475:0 | +475 |
14 | Ulm | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 574:0 | +574 |
15 | Betis Sevilla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 482:0 | +482 |
16 | Nymburk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 481:0 | +481 |
17 | Donetsk BC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255:0 | +255 |
18 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242:0 | +242 |
19 | Vytautas Prienu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242:0 | +242 |
20 | Oliver Würzburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232:0 | +232 |
21 | Telindus Ostende | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231:0 | +231 |
22 | Sassari | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252:0 | +252 |
23 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243:0 | +243 |
24 | Artland Dragons | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242:0 | +242 |
25 | Le Mans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226:0 | +226 |
26 | Orleanaise Entente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219:0 | +219 |
27 | Cholet Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218:0 | +218 |
28 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212:0 | +212 |
29 | Trefl Sopot | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212:0 | +212 |
30 | Azovmash Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229:0 | +229 |
31 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227:0 | +227 |
32 | Charleroi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183:0 | +183 |
Grupa A Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 231:243 | -12 |
2 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229:245 | -16 |
3 | Nymburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 214:225 | -11 |
4 | Vytautas Prienu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 202:266 | -64 |
Grupa B Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238:199 | +39 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 218:193 | +25 |
3 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 211:218 | -7 |
4 | Charleroi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 214:237 | -23 |
Grupa C Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 262:249 | +13 |
2 | Riga VEF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 228:221 | +7 |
3 | Le Mans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 228:233 | -5 |
4 | Artland Dragons | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 202:255 | -53 |
Grupa D Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banvit | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 254:238 | +16 |
2 | Valencia BC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 242:229 | +13 |
3 | Oliver Würzburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 228:269 | -41 |
4 | Azovmash Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 226:271 | -45 |
Grupa E Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 217:221 | -4 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 241:244 | -3 |
3 | Donetsk BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 206:213 | -7 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 248:294 | -46 |
Grupa F Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNICS Kazaň | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240:206 | +34 |
2 | Zielona Góra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 241:226 | +15 |
3 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 223:250 | -27 |
4 | Telindus Ostende | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 233:269 | -36 |
Grupa G Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217:198 | +19 |
2 | Ulm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250:241 | +9 |
3 | Cholet Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226:228 | -2 |
4 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 187:255 | -68 |
Grupa H Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 277:262 | +15 |
2 | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 230:213 | +17 |
3 | Sassari | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 264:280 | -16 |
4 | Orleanaise Entente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 246:248 | -2 |
Last 16 - Group I Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 247:253 | -6 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 225:240 | -15 |
3 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 225:264 | -39 |
4 | Banvit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 208:235 | -27 |
Last 16 - Group J Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia BC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 261:264 | -3 |
2 | Bilbao Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 220:228 | -8 |
3 | Riga VEF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 232:242 | -10 |
4 | Nymburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 199:268 | -69 |
Last 16 - Group K Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259:244 | +15 |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 227:214 | +13 |
3 | Zielona Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 226:258 | -32 |
4 | Betis Sevilla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 198:237 | -39 |
Last 16 - Group L Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 253:247 | +6 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 232:232 | 0 |
3 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 243:258 | -15 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 218:229 | -11 |
Clasament general Deplasare
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | WO | LO | Î | PM:PP | DP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1286:595 | +691 |
2 | UNICS Kazaň | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1057:518 | +539 |
3 | Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1300:670 | +630 |
4 | Valencia BC | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1214:627 | +587 |
5 | Ulm | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1127:589 | +538 |
6 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1029:520 | +509 |
7 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 960:485 | +475 |
8 | Budivelnik Kyiv | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1171:656 | +515 |
9 | Buducnost Podgorica | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 971:523 | +448 |
10 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 951:513 | +438 |
11 | Riga VEF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 950:463 | +487 |
12 | Zielona Góra | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 931:484 | +447 |
13 | Banvit | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 953:473 | +480 |
14 | Betis Sevilla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 924:450 | +474 |
15 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 891:473 | +418 |
16 | Nymburk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 889:493 | +396 |
17 | Cholet Basket | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 454:228 | +226 |
18 | Sassari | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540:280 | +260 |
19 | Panionios Athens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 491:250 | +241 |
20 | Orleanaise Entente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 476:248 | +228 |
21 | Oliver Würzburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 468:269 | +199 |
22 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463:243 | +220 |
23 | Donetsk BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 452:213 | +239 |
24 | Academic Sofia BC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 445:218 | +227 |
25 | Le Mans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 424:233 | +191 |
26 | Trefl Sopot | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 496:294 | +202 |
27 | Azovmash Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 479:271 | +208 |
28 | Artland Dragons | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450:255 | +195 |
29 | Telindus Ostende | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 446:269 | +177 |
30 | Charleroi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 444:237 | +207 |
31 | Cibona Záhřeb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 432:255 | +177 |
32 | Vytautas Prienu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 424:266 | +158 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- WO
- Victorii OT
- LO
- Înfrângeri OT
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- PM:PP
- Puncte marcate:Puncte primite
- DP
- Diferența de puncte