Rezultate și program Vyškov
Clasament FNL
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dukla Praha | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39:26 | +13 |
2 | Vyškov | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42:29 | +13 |
3 | FC Silon Táborsko | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 |
4 | Olomouc B | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 |
5 | Chrudim AFK | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45:41 | +4 |
6 | Sparta Praha B | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45:41 | +4 |
7 | Vlašim | 35 | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 |
8 | SK Líšeň | 33 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 |
9 | SFC Opava | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27:29 | -2 |
10 | Brno | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32:34 | -2 |
11 | FK Příbram | 31 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 28:37 | -9 |
12 | Jihlava | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 |
13 | Žižkov Viktoria | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 | -9 |
14 | Varnsdorf | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42:42 | 0 |
15 | Prostějov | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33:47 | -14 |
16 | Kroměříž | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24:40 | -16 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyškov | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 |
2 | FC Silon Táborsko | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 |
3 | Chrudim AFK | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 |
4 | Sparta Praha B | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 |
5 | Jihlava | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 |
6 | FK Dukla Praha | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 |
7 | SFC Opava | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 |
8 | Varnsdorf | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29:22 | +7 |
9 | Prostějov | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 |
10 | Vlašim | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 |
11 | Olomouc B | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 |
12 | SK Líšeň | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 |
13 | Žižkov Viktoria | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 |
14 | FK Příbram | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 |
15 | Brno | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:13 | 0 |
16 | Kroměříž | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 |
# | Echipa | P | MJ | V | E | Î | GM:GP | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dukla Praha | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 |
2 | Olomouc B | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 |
3 | Brno | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 |
4 | Vlašim | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 |
5 | Vyškov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 |
6 | FK Příbram | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 |
7 | SK Líšeň | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 |
8 | FC Silon Táborsko | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 |
9 | Sparta Praha B | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 |
10 | SFC Opava | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 |
11 | Žižkov Viktoria | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 |
12 | Chrudim AFK | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 |
13 | Kroměříž | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 |
14 | Varnsdorf | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 |
15 | Prostějov | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 |
16 | Jihlava | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 |
- P
- Puncte
- MJ
- Meciuri
- V
- Victorii
- E
- Egaluri
- Î
- Înfrângeri
- GM:GP
- Goluri marcate:Goluri primite
- DG
- Diferența de goluri
- Europa League
- Retrogradare
Competiții Vyškov
# | Competiție | P |
---|---|---|
2 | FNL 2023/2024 | 46 |
- | Cupa Cehie 2023/2024 | - |